More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Options...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
Facility
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Andrew Turf Field
Football - Andrew Turf Field
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Andrews Hall - Formal Lounge (111)
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
OPC Conference call - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
10/17/2018 9:45 AM - 11:15 AM
FYS: Leadership TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
Hawkins Psychology IS Research - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Making graphs with plotly - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
Environmental Geology Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Let's Talk - Student Wellness Center - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meeting: Coercive Companionship - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
Hist of Sex. Biro/dm - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
10/17/2018 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Hist Tudor-Stuart Welsch/dm - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
10/17/2018 10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Art Murray Baseball Field
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
KEZ Second Rush - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185), Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
k(no)w General Assembly Weekly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
k(no)w GA Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
KEZ Second Rush - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185), Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bissman Hall - VI Section Chapter Lounge (105)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
Bornhuetter Hall - Pavilion
Brush Hall - Patio/Holden Hall - Courtyard
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Men's soccer vs. Hiram - Carl Dale Soccer Field
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cindy Barr Field
Women's Soccer - Cindy Barr Field
10/17/2018 4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Compton Hall - Back Patio
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
Alpha Gamma Phi Second Rush - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Compton Hall - First Floor Main Lounge (118)
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
Phi Sigma Alpha 2nd Rush Event - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
10/17/2018 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
CWAM, The Ocean After Nature - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Ebert Art Center - MacKenzie Gallery
Ebert Art Center 014
ARTS-16300-01 Introduction to Sculpture - Ebert Art Center 014
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 024
Ebert Art Center 122
ARTS-15900-01 Introduction to Photography - Ebert Art Center 122
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Ebert Art Center 124
Ebert Art Center 204
ARTS-15100-02 Introduction to Drawing - Ebert Art Center 204
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 208
Ebert Art Center 216
ARTH-20400-01 American Art - Ebert Art Center 216
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
EPC Meeting - Ebert Art Center 216
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ebert Art Center 223
ARTH-10100-01 Art Hist: Prehistory-Medieval - Ebert Art Center 223
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-10100-02 Art Hist: Prehistory-Medieval - Ebert Art Center 223
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ARTH-22200-01 Modern Art - Ebert Art Center 223
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ARTH-20800-01 Italian Renaissance Art - Ebert Art Center 223
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Freedlander Theater - Lobby
Freedlander Theater - Shoolroy Theatre
Freedlander Theater 013
Freedlander Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
(Business Office - Internal - Busy)
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Gault Library - APEX Common Room
Gault Manor - Basement Multi-purpose Room (G16)
Gault Schoolhouse - Chill Room (105)
Gault Schoolhouse - Conference Meeting Room (103)
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Holden Hall - Formal Lounge (141/143/145/146/148)
Kauke Hall - Arch
Kauke Hall - Oak Grove
Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
IS Meeting - Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
Kauke Hall 025
Kauke Hall 034
FREN-20100-01 French Conversation - Kauke Hall 034
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
FREN-10100-02 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 034
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-16000-01 Intro to Non Fictional Wrtg - Kauke Hall 034
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENGL-20000-01 Lit Theory & Research Methods - Kauke Hall 034
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
FREN-20100-02 French Conversation - Kauke Hall 034
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
IDPT-11100-10 Writing Studio (ESL) - Kauke Hall 034
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Moot Court Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 034, Kauke Hall 036, Kauke Hall 038, Kauke Hall 039, Security
10/17/2018 7:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Kauke Hall 035
SPAN-10200-01 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10200-02 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GRMN-20100-01 Intermd German Level I - Kauke Hall 035
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SPAN-10100-06 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 035
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
FYSM-10100-09 Africana Heroes and Villains - Kauke Hall 035
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
RELS-26741-01 Technologies of the Self - Kauke Hall 035
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Kauke Hall 036
FREN-10100-01 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ENGL-12030-01 Mothers/Daughters Contemp Lit - Kauke Hall 036
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-10100-03 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-20031-01 Pol Islam: Terrorism NW Afric - Kauke Hall 036
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
AFST-20030-01 Caribbean Feminism - Kauke Hall 036
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Moot Court Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 034, Kauke Hall 036, Kauke Hall 038, Kauke Hall 039, Security
10/17/2018 7:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Kauke Hall 037
ENGL-16100-01 Intro to Fiction & Poetry Writ - Kauke Hall 037
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
WGSS-35000-01 Feminist Pedagogy in Action - Kauke Hall 037
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
HIST-30154-01 Antisemitism - Kauke Hall 037
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Kauke Hall 038
SPAN-22300-01 Rdngs in Span Peninsular Cult - Kauke Hall 038
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-10700-01 Western Civ Since 1600 - Kauke Hall 038
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ANTH-11000-01 Intro to Anthropology - Kauke Hall 038
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
RELS-26911-01 Religion & the Environment - Kauke Hall 038
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
10/17/2018 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Moot Court Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 034, Kauke Hall 036, Kauke Hall 038, Kauke Hall 039, Security
10/17/2018 7:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Kauke Hall 039
HIST-10184-01 Chinese Medical Tradition - Kauke Hall 039
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
LATN-10100-01 Beginning Latin Level I - Kauke Hall 039
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GREK-10100-01 Beginning Greek Level I - Kauke Hall 039
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-40101-01 Research Methods and Design - Kauke Hall 039
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-21030-01 Cls, Gndr, Crimi 18th Ct Lit - Kauke Hall 039
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-21031-01 Queering Caribbean Literature - Kauke Hall 039
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Moot Court Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 034, Kauke Hall 036, Kauke Hall 038, Kauke Hall 039, Security
10/17/2018 7:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Kauke Hall 135
IDPT-11100-06 Writing Studio - Kauke Hall 135
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 136
ENGL-12031-01 Romance Narratives - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-13000-01 Amer Religious Communities - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SOCI-10000-02 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-10000-01 Intro to Africana Studies - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-24600-01 Peace Studies - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
LATN-20100-01 Seminar in Latin Literature I - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Moot Court Practice - Kauke Hall 136, Kauke Hall 137, Kauke Hall 141, Kauke Hall 142, Kauke Hall 143, Security
10/17/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
LATN-30100-01 Adv Sem in Latin Lit I - Kauke Hall 136
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 137
SPAN-10100-01 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
SPAN-10100-03 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
FREN-21600-01 Advanced French - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-23049-01 Procedurals - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SPAN-30900-01 Trends in Span Amer Lit - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-12015-01 Animals in Literature - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
ENGL-16000-02 Intro to Non Fictional Wrtg - Kauke Hall 137
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Moot Court Practice - Kauke Hall 136, Kauke Hall 137, Kauke Hall 141, Kauke Hall 142, Kauke Hall 143, Security
10/17/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Kauke Hall 141
CHIN-22200-01 Women in Chinese Literature - Kauke Hall 141
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
RELS-39901-01 Islamic Origins - Kauke Hall 141
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Spanish Dept. Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Moot Court Practice - Kauke Hall 136, Kauke Hall 137, Kauke Hall 141, Kauke Hall 142, Kauke Hall 143, Security
10/17/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Kauke Hall 142
FYSM-10100-01 British History on Screen - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
GRMN-10100-01 Beginning German Level I - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GRMN-10100-02 Beginning German Level I - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
RUSS-20100-01 Intermediate Russ Level I - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-40101-02 Research Methods and Design - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ANTH-21107-01 Museum Anthropology - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
CHIN-30100-01 High Intermediate Chinese I - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
FYSM-10100-08 Female Villains - Kauke Hall 142
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Moot Court Practice - Kauke Hall 136, Kauke Hall 137, Kauke Hall 141, Kauke Hall 142, Kauke Hall 143, Security
10/17/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Kauke Hall 143
PSCI-12000-01 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 143
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-22300-01 United States Foreign Policy - Kauke Hall 143
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-24900-01 Governmt & Politics of Africa - Kauke Hall 143
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AMST-26003-01 Spc Tps: Helen of Troy - Kauke Hall 143
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-12000-02 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 143
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PSCI-21900-01 Pub. Opinion & Voting Behavior - Kauke Hall 143
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Moot Court Practice - Kauke Hall 136, Kauke Hall 137, Kauke Hall 141, Kauke Hall 142, Kauke Hall 143, Security
10/17/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Kauke Hall 236
HIST-10191-01 Intro: History of Sexualities - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ANTH-11000-02 Intro to Anthropology - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-12005-01 Modern Selves - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-10900-01 Making of Contemporary World - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-23400-01 Traditional China - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
HIST-11000-01 U.S. Experience to 1877 - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
ENGL-26100-01 Advanced Fiction Writing - Kauke Hall 236
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 237
SPAN-27000-01 Spanish Phonology - Kauke Hall 237
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-20100-01 Int Span/Grammar,Conv&Comp I - Kauke Hall 237
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-22000-01 Tudor-Stuart England - Kauke Hall 237
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SPAN-10200-03 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 237
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
RELS-12002-01 The New Testament - Kauke Hall 237
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 238
SPAN-10100-02 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 238
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
RUSS-10100-01 Beginning Russian Level I - Kauke Hall 238
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10100-05 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 238
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-24730-01 Sex and War - Kauke Hall 238
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
FYSM-10100-01 (25027) British History on Screen - Kauke Hall 238
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
FYS Writing Space - Kauke Hall 238
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kauke Hall 242
GRMN-25000-01 Adv Grmn: Texts & Contexts - Kauke Hall 242
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-30014-01 Sem Lit/Cult: Narrating Pasts - Kauke Hall 242
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
French class film viewing - Kauke Hall 242, Security
10/17/2018 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Kauke Hall 243
CHIN-20100-01 Int Chinese Level I - Kauke Hall 243
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
IDPT-11100-07 Writing Studio - Kauke Hall 243
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 244
PSCI-11000-01 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 244
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-11000-02 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 244
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-20200-01 Int Span/Grmr, Conv & Comp II - Kauke Hall 244
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHIN-10100-01 Beg Chinese Level I - Kauke Hall 244
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-10161-01 Russia's WWII: Film & History - Kauke Hall 244
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
GRMN-22802-01 German Film & Society - Kauke Hall 244
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 305
SOCI-10000-01 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 305
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-20715-01 Immigration Politics & Policy - Kauke Hall 305
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-20100-02 Int Span/Grammar,Conv&Comp I - Kauke Hall 305
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SOCI-10000-03 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 305
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SOCI-21900-01 Globalization & Contemp China - Kauke Hall 305
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kenarden Lodge - Fire Pit
Kenarden Lodge - Formal Lounge (021/020)
Kenarden Lodge - Patio
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Soup & Bread - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall, Kittredge Hall - Kitchen, Security
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
Soup & Bread - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall, Kittredge Hall - Kitchen, Security
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
L.C. Boles Golf Course
PHED-11101-04 Golf, Beg, 1st Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Lilly House
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Delta Theta Psi Art Wall for Formal Rush - Lowry Center - Art Wall
10/14/2018 8:00 AM - 10/19/2018 8:00 AM
Earth Science Week - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 10/21/2018 12:00 PM
Lowry Center - Back Patio
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Front Entrance
Lowry Center - Front Lawn
Lowry Center - Lobby
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Mom's Truck Stop
Lowry Center - Pit
Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tabling
City Year Tabling Lowry Lobby - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Living Wage Campaign Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
I Stand with Immigrants - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Safe Zone Tabling Oct - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Is it a cold or the flu? - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Living Wage Campaign Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Living Wage Campaign Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
10/17/2018 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
10/17/2018 4:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 118
Knot Another Fiber Arts Society - Lowry Center 118
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Leftists of Wooster Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 118
10/17/2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lowry Center 119
Campus Master Calendar Committee - Lowry Center 119
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lowry Center 120
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Organic Farming Club Meeting - Lowry Center 120
10/17/2018 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
Student Affairs Division Meetings - Lowry Center 120
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lowry Center 247/248
Astronomy Table - Lowry Center 247/248
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Let's Taco Bout Food - Lowry Center 247/248, Lowry Center 249
10/17/2018 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 249
Let's Taco Bout Food - Lowry Center 247/248, Lowry Center 249
10/17/2018 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 250/251
French Language Lunch Table - Lowry Center 250/251
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Model UN Team Dinner - Lowry Center 250/251
10/17/2018 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lowry Center G40
Administrative Meeting - Lowry Center G40
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lowry Center G41
Lowry Center G42
Staff Committee - Lowry Center G42
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lowry Center G43
Residence Life Staff Meeting - Lowry Center G43
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Luce Hall - Main Formal Lounge (123)
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
Culture Show rehearsal - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
McGaw Chapel
Tri-County Honor Choir Concert (7:00 pm) - McGaw Chapel, Security
10/17/2018 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Westminster Presbyterian Church - McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Memorial Walkway
Morgan Hall - First Floor Lobby
Morgan Hall 101
ECON-10100-01 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 101
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
URBN-10100-01 Contemporary Urban Issues - Morgan Hall 101
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-11000-01 Child & Adolescent Dev - Morgan Hall 101
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSYC-22000-01 Stereotypes & Prejudice - Morgan Hall 101
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PSYC-29901-01 Psychology and Literature - Morgan Hall 101
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PSYC-39925-01 Psychology of Film - Morgan Hall 101
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 102
Morgan Hall 105
PSYC-25000-02 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSYC-39903-01 Behavioral Genetics - Morgan Hall 105
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-25000-01 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 116
PSYC-21200-01 Abnormal Psychology - Morgan Hall 116
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Morgan Hall 117
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 201
BUEC-36500-01 Portfolio Theory and Analysis - Morgan Hall 201
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
EDUC-20000-01 Teaching Exceptionalities - Morgan Hall 201
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ECON-11000-01 Quantitative Methods - Morgan Hall 201
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
EDUC-25100-01 Intro to Adolescent/Young Educ - Morgan Hall 217
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSYC-32100-01 Learning & Behavior - Morgan Hall 217
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-21000-01 Applied Regression - Morgan Hall 217
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
review session - Morgan Hall 217
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Morgan Hall 222
EDUC-49300-01 AYA Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49400-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49500-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49600-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49700-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49800-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49000-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49100-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49200-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-23100-01 Intro to Early Childhood Educ - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-19903-01 Urban Education - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
EDUC-11000-01 Using Phonics to Teach Reading - Morgan Hall 222
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Morgan Hall 300
Morgan Hall 302
Morgan Hall 307
ECON-20200-01 Int Macro Economic Theory - Morgan Hall 307
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-22200-01 Islam - Morgan Hall 307
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-29904-01 Money and Banking - Morgan Hall 307
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ECON-10100-03 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Morgan Hall 308
EDUC-10000-01 Intro to Education - Morgan Hall 308
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-10003-01 Human Anatomy & Physiology - Morgan Hall 308
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Morgan Hall 309
Overholt House
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PHED-10102-01 Badminton, Beg, 2nd Half - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Women's basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Women's basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Super fit aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Volleyball - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's basketball - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
PEC - Timken Natatorium
PEC 114
PHED-11902-01 Personal Cond, Adv, 2nd Half - PEC 114
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-11802-01 Personal Cond, 2nd Half - PEC 114
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHED-11802-02 Personal Cond, 2nd Half - PEC 114
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PEC 254
Quad
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Scheide Music Center
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
(Music Internal - Busy)
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MUSC-16100-01 Wooster Chorus - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
10/17/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
MUSC-21400-01 Hist of African American Music - Scheide Music Center 106
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-21600-01 The Art of Rock Music - Scheide Music Center 106
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MUSC-21200-01 Music History II - Scheide Music Center 106
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
MUSC-21201-01 Music History I - Scheide Music Center 106
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 116
MUSC-17100-01 Class Brass Instruments - Scheide Music Center 116
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 125
Scheide Music Center 134
Scheide Music Center 164
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
MUSC-10100-01 Music Theory I - Scheide Music Center 203
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MUSC-37000-01 Vocal Pedagogy - Scheide Music Center 203
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-29000-01 Foundations of Music Education - Scheide Music Center 203
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MUSC-10100-02 Music Theory I - Scheide Music Center 203
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MUSC-34200-01 Pre-K & Elementary Methods - Scheide Music Center 203
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Scheide Music Center 204
MUSC-30600-01 Choral Conducting - Scheide Music Center 204
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-30100-01 Theory of Music Since 1900 - Scheide Music Center 204
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-04 Music, Self, and Society - Scheide Music Center 204
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
MUSC-20100-01 Music Theory III - Scheide Music Center 204
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
FYSM-10100-07 Music, Self, and Society - Scheide Music Center 204
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 222
MUSC-18100-01 Class Piano - Scheide Music Center 222
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
MUSC-18100-02 Class Piano - Scheide Music Center 222
10/17/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scot Center - Amphitheater
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - East
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Stretch and tone (Retirees) - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Super high intensity training - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Culture Show Dance Practice (Korean Group) - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blackbird's Irish Dance weekly practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Weekly Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - West
Scot Center - Bell Lobby
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Social Security Informational Session - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
10/17/2018 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall - 2nd Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 004
PHIL-29912-01 Ethical Issues in War - Scovel Hall 004
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHIL-10000-01 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 004
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Scovel Hall 016
ESCI-20500L-01 Earth Materials Lab - Scovel Hall 016
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 105
PHIL-10000-04 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 105
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHIL-10000-03 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 105
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHIL-31100-01 Ethical Theory - Scovel Hall 105
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Scovel Hall 116
ESCI-34000-01 Structural Geology - Scovel Hall 116
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ESCI-20500-01 Earth Materials - Scovel Hall 116
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ESCI-37500-01 Geomorphology - Scovel Hall 116
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ESCI-20500L-01 Earth Materials Lab - Scovel Hall 116
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 205
ESCI-10000-01 History of Life - Scovel Hall 205
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
ESCI-11000-01 Environmental Geology - Scovel Hall 205
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10100-04 Beginning Spanish Level I - Scovel Hall 205
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-25000-01 Ancient Phil: Plato/Aristotle - Scovel Hall 205
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHIL-30400-01 Phil of Mind & Cognitive Sci - Scovel Hall 205
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Scovel Hall 216
Scovel Hall 305
ESCI-29901-01 Stats for Earth Scientists - Scovel Hall 305
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ESCI-29901L-01 Stats for Earth Scientists Lab - Scovel Hall 305
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall - Saunders Pavilion
Severance Hall 004
Severance Hall 006
Severance Hall 109
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 109, Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Department of Chemistry Meeting - Severance Hall 109
10/17/2018 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 109, Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Severance Hall 110
CHEM-11100-01 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-11100-04 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-11100-06 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-21100-04 Organic Chemistry I - Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 109, Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 109, Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
CHEM-31800-01 Physical Chemistry I - Severance Hall 110
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Severance Hall 111
Severance Hall 115
CHEM-34100-01 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry - Severance Hall 115
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENVS-39901-01 Agricultural Entomology - Severance Hall 115
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENVS-23000-01 Sustainable Ag: Thry/Practice - Severance Hall 115
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM
CHEM-39901-01 Organometallic Chemistry - Severance Hall 115
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Severance Hall 116
Severance Hall 135
CHEM-11100-02 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 135
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-11100-03 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 135
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-11100-05 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 135
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11100-07 General Chemistry I - Severance Hall 135
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Severance Hall 217
CHEM-21100L-04 Organic Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 217
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 235
CHEM-21100-01 Organic Chemistry I - Severance Hall 235
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-21100-02 Organic Chemistry I - Severance Hall 235
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-21100-03 Organic Chemistry I - Severance Hall 235
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-21100L-04 Organic Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 235
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 238
CHEM-11200-01 General Chemistry II - Severance Hall 238
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11200-02 General Chemistry II - Severance Hall 238
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-06 STEM X-ing - Severance Hall 238
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
Taylor Hall - First Floor Lobby
Taylor Hall 008
Taylor Hall 009
Taylor Hall 010
Taylor Hall 101
PHYS-11100L-01 Calculus Physics I Lab - Taylor Hall 101
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 103
Taylor Hall 104
PHYS-20100-01 Modern Physics - Taylor Hall 104
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-30100-01 Mechanics - Taylor Hall 104
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-20800-01 Europe: 1890 to 1945 - Taylor Hall 104
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Taylor Hall 110
MATH-11200-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 110
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-11200-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 110
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-21100-01 Linear Algebra - Taylor Hall 110
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-21100-02 Linear Algebra - Taylor Hall 110
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 111
PHYS-10700-01 Algebra Physics I - Taylor Hall 111
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHYS-11100-01 Calculus Physics I - Taylor Hall 111
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-10500-01 Astronomy of Stars & Galaxies - Taylor Hall 111
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHYS-11100-02 Calculus Physics I - Taylor Hall 111
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 114
Taylor Hall 200
CSCI-12000-01 Data Structures and Algorithms - Taylor Hall 200
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-32000-01 User Interface Design - Taylor Hall 200
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CSCI-12000L-01 Data Structures Lab - Taylor Hall 200
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 205
CSCI-10200-01 Multimedia Computing - Taylor Hall 205
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-10000-01 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-10000-02 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 206
MATH-21200-01 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 206
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHIL-22000-01 Logic & Philosophy - Taylor Hall 206
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-22200-01 Programming Languages - Taylor Hall 206
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-22100-01 Differential Equations - Taylor Hall 206
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-10000-01 Math in Contemporary Society - Taylor Hall 206
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Taylor Hall 207
MATH-11100-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-11100-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-11100-03 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-11100-04 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 209
MATH-21500-01 Transition to Adv Mathematics - Taylor Hall 209
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-32700-01 Numerical Analysis - Taylor Hall 209
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-03 Calling "bulls**t" - Taylor Hall 209
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
MATH-22700-01 Operations Research - Taylor Hall 209
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Taylor Hall 210
Intro Calculus Collaborative Learning - Taylor Hall 210
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Intro Calculus Collaborative Learning - Taylor Hall 210
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Intro Calculus Collaborative Learning - Taylor Hall 210
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MATH-33400-01 Abstract Algebra - Taylor Hall 210
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Taylor Hall 302
MATH-10700-01 Calculus With Algebra A - Taylor Hall 302
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-10700-02 Calculus With Algebra A - Taylor Hall 302
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-11000-01 Imperative Problem Solving - Taylor Hall 302
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 308
test
The Underground
Timken Science Library - Lab
University Circle
Wagner Field
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
10/17/2018 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Wagner Hall - Basement Lounge (002)
Wagner Hall - First Floor Lounge (124)
Wagner Hall - Patio
Westminister Church House
Westminster Church House - Mackey Hall
Williams Hall 045
CHEM-21500-01 Analytical Chemistry - Williams Hall 045
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BCMB-33100-02 Principles of Biochemistry - Williams Hall 045
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BCMB-33100-01 Principles of Biochemistry - Williams Hall 045
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-20300-01 Research Skills - Williams Hall 045
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BIOL-20300-02 Research Skills - Williams Hall 045
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENVS-12000-01 Ecology and the Environment - Williams Hall 045
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Williams Hall 060
BIOL-20100-01 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Williams Hall 060
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-20200-01 Gateway/Eco, Evo & Organ Biol - Williams Hall 060
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Science Labs Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060, Williams Hall 160, Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Williams Hall 070
BIOL-20100L-01 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Lab - Williams Hall 070
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 140
BIOL-11100-05 Foundations of Biology - Williams Hall 140
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BIOL-11100-01 Foundations of Biology - Williams Hall 140
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-11100-04 Foundations of Biology - Williams Hall 140
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-11100-03 Foundations of Biology - Williams Hall 140
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-32400L-01 Cognitive Neuroscience Lab - Williams Hall 140
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 150
BCMB-30300-02 Techniques in BCMB - Williams Hall 150
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 160
BIOL-36600-01 Immunology - Williams Hall 160
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BIOL-30500-01 Cell Physiology - Williams Hall 160
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-30600-01 Genes & Genomes - Williams Hall 160
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-30500-02 Cell Physiology - Williams Hall 160
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Science Labs Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060, Williams Hall 160, Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Williams Hall 170
BIOL-30500L-02 Cell Physiology Lab - Williams Hall 170
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 240
Williams Hall 241
Williams Hall 250
BIOL-38000L-01 Cellular Neuroscience Lab - Williams Hall 250
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 260
BIOL-38000-01 Cellular Neuroscience - Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-30400-01 Human Physiology - Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-37700-01 Behavioral Endocrinology - Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BIOL-36000-01 Evolution - Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Science Labs Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060, Williams Hall 160, Williams Hall 260
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Williams Hall 270
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Tech Run Through for Fall Academy of Religion - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
10/17/2018 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Academy of Religion Lecture - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
COMD-24400-01 Audiology - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
10/17/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PSYC-10000-01 Introduction to Psychology - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Tech Run Through for Fall Academy of Religion - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
10/17/2018 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Academy of Religion Lecture - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
10/17/2018 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Wishart Hall 012
Wishart Hall 101
COMM-11100-01 Intro to Comm Studies - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMM-25400-01 Political Rhetoric - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
COMM-19901-01 Introduction to Media Studies - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-02 Removing the Eww From Taboo - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
COMM-20008-01 Communicating Public Policy - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
THTD-24500-01 Feminism and Theatre - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
COMM-20009-01 Media & Digital Literacy - Wishart Hall 101
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Wishart Hall 102
COMM-15200-01 Public Speaking - Wishart Hall 102
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMD-14100-01 Intro Comm Sciences Disorders - Wishart Hall 102
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
COMD-14100-02 Intro Comm Sciences Disorders - Wishart Hall 102
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMM-22500-01 Group & Organizational Comm - Wishart Hall 102
10/17/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
WPC Gathering - Wishart Hall 102
10/17/2018 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Wishart Hall 104
THTD-10200-01 Theatrical Design Foundations - Wishart Hall 104
10/17/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
THTD-39902-01 Theatrical Drawing/Rendering - Wishart Hall 104
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
COMM-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 104
10/17/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMD-14300-01 Phonetic Transc & Phonology - Wishart Hall 104
10/17/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Wishart Hall 105
Wishart Hall 201
Wishart Hall 202
COMM-15200-02 Public Speaking - Wishart Hall 202
10/17/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FYSM-10100-05 The Wonder of Other - Wishart Hall 202
10/17/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
LegendAcademic Academic Course Athletic Game - Home Athletic Practice Meal Meeting Music/Performance