More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Academic
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Economics Senior IS Expiriment - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
2/24/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Economics Senior IS Expiriment

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/24/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/24/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Noelle Sadallah, trombone & Josh Charlton, tuba (7:30 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Noelle Sadallah, trombone & Josh Charlton, tuba (7:30 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Global Media class film screening - Kauke Hall 137
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Global Media class film screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening - Kauke Hall 034
2/24/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 034
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Future Alumni Network Meeting and LinkedIn tutorial - Kauke Hall 305
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Future Alumni Network Meeting and LinkedIn tutorial

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Meeting with external reviewers - Scovel Hall 100
2/25/19 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Meeting with external reviewers

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
2/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CS Candidate Teach - Wishart Hall 102
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CS Candidate Teach

Resources
Wishart Hall 102
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/25/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Curricular Ideas and Possibilities - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/25/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Curricular Ideas and Possibilities

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 237
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
2/25/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 1 - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 1

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/25/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
2/26/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
2/26/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Security
2/26/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Security
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Psychology Department Meeting - Morgan Hall 116
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Psychology Department Meeting

Resources
Morgan Hall 116
SOAN & WGSS Meeting - Kauke Hall 142
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN & WGSS Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/26/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/26/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Info Session - Entrepreneurship - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Info Session - Entrepreneurship

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
2/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spanish 201 Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spanish 201 Podcast

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
2/27/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/27/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
CHEM 112 Review Session - Severance Hall 235
2/27/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
CHEM 112 Review Session

Resources
Severance Hall 235
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
2/27/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peer Tutor Training Sessions - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peer Tutor Training Sessions

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
French Film Screening (7:00 pm) - Security
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
French Film Screening (7:00 pm)

Resources
Security
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Allen Scholars Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Allen Scholars Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chem 112 Review Session - Severance Hall 235
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chem 112 Review Session

Resources
Severance Hall 235
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
2/28/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Council General Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Council General Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
Pre-Health - APEX Health Fellowship Interview - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pre-Health - APEX Health Fellowship Interview

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings - Severance Hall 109
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings

Resources
Severance Hall 109
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/28/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
2/28/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Stats Review - Morgan Hall 105
2/28/19 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Stats Review

Resources
Morgan Hall 105
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Review Session for CHEM 112 - Severance Hall 135
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Review Session for CHEM 112

Resources
Severance Hall 135
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish Suite - Coffee Hour - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
2/28/19 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish Suite - Coffee Hour

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Stoling Ceremony Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/1/19 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Stoling Ceremony Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/1/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/1/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Cultural Studies Colloquium - Kauke Hall 036
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Cultural Studies Colloquium

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Matters - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Matters

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions - Morgan Hall 200, Morgan Hall 202, Morgan Hall 217
3/1/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions

Resources
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COMD 316 Review/Lab Session - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/1/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COMD 316 Review/Lab Session

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions - Williams Hall 160
3/1/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/1/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Ben Leslie Biol 201 exam review - Williams Hall 060
3/1/19 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Ben Leslie Biol 201 exam review

Resources
Williams Hall 060
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Phone Interview - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/1/19 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Phone Interview

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
FOREIGN LANGUAGE- SENIOR INDEPENDENT STUDY BOOTCAMP - Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
3/2/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
FOREIGN LANGUAGE- SENIOR INDEPENDENT STUDY BOOTCAMP

Resources
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Patrick Gilkey, piano (7:30 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
3/2/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Patrick Gilkey, piano (7:30 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
3/3/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening - Kauke Hall 034
3/3/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 034
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/4/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ambassadors Class - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/4/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ambassadors Class

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/4/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 237
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
3/4/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/4/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/5/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
3/5/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Africana Studies Candidate Meeting With Faculty Members - Kauke Hall 037
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Africana Studies Candidate Meeting With Faculty Members

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
SOAN & WGSS Meeting - Kauke Hall 142
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN & WGSS Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/5/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/5/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/5/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class - Kauke Hall 143
3/5/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/5/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/5/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Meeting: Carolyn Newton - Ebert Art Center 216
3/6/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Meeting: Carolyn Newton

Resources
Ebert Art Center 216
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop - Timken Science Library - Lab
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop

Resources
Timken Science Library - Lab
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/6/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop - Timken Science Library - Lab
3/6/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop

Resources
Timken Science Library - Lab
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/6/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
AFST Candidate Research Presentation - Kauke Hall 037
3/6/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
AFST Candidate Research Presentation

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Review Session - Morgan Hall 307
3/6/19 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Review Session

Resources
Morgan Hall 307
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
3/6/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening - Kauke Hall 039
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/6/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Safe Zone Setup - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/7/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Safe Zone Setup

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Safe Zone Training - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/7/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Safe Zone Training

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/7/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Security
3/7/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Security
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2nd Senior IS Panels - English Dept. - Kauke Hall 244
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2nd Senior IS Panels - English Dept.

Resources
Kauke Hall 244
Africana Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 142
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Africana Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings - Severance Hall 109
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings

Resources
Severance Hall 109
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/7/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/7/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
3/7/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table - Lowry Center 249
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/8/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1 - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/8/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions - Morgan Hall 200, Morgan Hall 202, Morgan Hall 217
3/8/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions

Resources
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions - Williams Hall 160
3/8/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/8/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/9/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/10/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/10/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/11/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/11/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/12/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Invisible Hands of Migrant Labor - Kauke Hall 136
3/12/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Invisible Hands of Migrant Labor

Resources
Kauke Hall 136
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/13/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/13/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/14/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/14/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/14/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study Staff Retreat - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/15/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study Staff Retreat

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dykstra Pre-College Recital (7:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
3/15/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dykstra Pre-College Recital (7:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
women's lacrosse at John Carroll
3/16/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
women's lacrosse at John Carroll
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amiercan Chamber Players Concert (3:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125
3/17/19 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amiercan Chamber Players Concert (3:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/17/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/17/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/18/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/18/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/19/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
HR Training Session - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/20/19 11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
HR Training Session

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/20/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/20/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/21/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/21/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/21/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Podcast recording Spanish - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
3/22/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Podcast recording Spanish

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Bagpiping Competition & Workshop - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 102, Scheide Music Center 106, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125, Scheide Music Center 134, Scheide Music Center 164, Scheide Music Center 165, Scheide Music Center 203, Scheide Music Center 204, Security
3/23/19 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Bagpiping Competition & Workshop

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
Scheide Music Center 116
Scheide Music Center 125
Scheide Music Center 134
Scheide Music Center 164
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
Scheide Music Center 204
Security
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1 - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/23/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/24/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
3/24/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/25/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
3/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/25/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
3/25/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 2 - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 2

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/25/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/26/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
3/26/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
Comm IS Orals Meeting - Wishart Hall 102
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Comm IS Orals Meeting

Resources
Wishart Hall 102
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/26/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/26/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
EDUC100 Project Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
EDUC100 Project Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class - Kauke Hall 143
3/26/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish 202 TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish 202 TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CDI Staff Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CDI Staff Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/27/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
3/27/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/27/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students - Williams Hall 060
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students

Resources
Williams Hall 060
THTD Jr. I.S. Presentations - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
THTD Jr. I.S. Presentations

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
3/27/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peer Tutor Training Sessions - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peer Tutor Training Sessions

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Create Interactive Research Posters - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Create Interactive Research Posters

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening - Kauke Hall 039
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/27/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/28/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CDI/Libraries Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/28/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CDI/Libraries Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/28/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/28/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
3/28/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table - Lowry Center 249
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Academic support services - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/29/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Academic support services

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Intro to Media Studies Lab Day - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
3/29/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Intro to Media Studies Lab Day

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/29/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Cultural Studies Colloquium - Kauke Hall 036
3/29/19 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Cultural Studies Colloquium

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions - Morgan Hall 200, Morgan Hall 202, Morgan Hall 217
3/29/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions

Resources
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions - Williams Hall 160
3/29/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/29/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1 - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/30/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/30/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Percussion & African Diaspora Ensembles Concert (4:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
3/30/19 2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Percussion & African Diaspora Ensembles Concert (4:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Practice PechaKucha Recording - Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio, Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/31/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Practice PechaKucha Recording

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/31/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/31/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/31/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
4/1/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
4/1/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
4/1/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
4/1/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/1/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Peer Mentor Training - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
4/1/19 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Peer Mentor Training

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ambassadors Class - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
4/1/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ambassadors Class

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
4/1/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 237
4/1/19 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
4/1/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
4/1/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/1/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
4/2/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
4/2/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
4/2/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
4/2/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
4/2/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
4/2/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
4/2/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
4/2/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
4/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
4/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
4/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/2/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4/2/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
EDUC100 Project Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4/2/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
EDUC100 Project Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
4/2/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
4/2/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish 202 TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
4/2/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish 202 TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/2/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
4/3/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
4/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/3/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
4/3/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Illustrator workshop: Surreal Graphics with Images - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
4/3/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Illustrator workshop: Surreal Graphics with Images

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/3/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
4/4/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
4/4/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
3rd Senior IS Panels - English Dept - Kauke Hall 244
4/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
3rd Senior IS Panels - English Dept

Resources
Kauke Hall 244
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students - Williams Hall 060
4/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students

Resources
Williams Hall 060
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
4/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
4/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
4/4/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
4/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
4/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/4/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
4/4/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table - Lowry Center 249
4/4/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
4/4/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
4/4/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Meeting - Severance Hall 238
4/4/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Meeting

Resources
Severance Hall 238
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
4/4/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
4/4/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Matters - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
4/5/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Matters

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions - Morgan Hall 200, Morgan Hall 202, Morgan Hall 217
4/5/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions

Resources
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COMD 316 Review/Lab Session - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
4/5/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COMD 316 Review/Lab Session

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions - Williams Hall 160
4/5/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
4/5/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Faculty Recital - Anna Bowman, cello (7:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
4/5/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Faculty Recital - Anna Bowman, cello (7:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Expanding your horizons - Williams Hall 070
4/6/19 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Expanding your horizons

Resources
Williams Hall 070
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
4/6/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cello Studio Recital (2:30 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
4/6/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cello Studio Recital (2:30 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Flute Studio Recital (5:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
4/6/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Flute Studio Recital (5:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Adam Hirsch, trumpet & Teagan Robinson, cello (7:30 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
4/6/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Adam Hirsch, trumpet & Teagan Robinson, cello (7:30 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
LegendAcademic