More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Athletics Events
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
September 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field Hockey vs Bethany
9/1/15 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field Hockey vs Bethany
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Transylvania - Andrew Turf Field
9/1/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Transylvania

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cross Country - Wooster Invitational - L.C. Boles Golf Course
9/1/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cross Country - Wooster Invitational

Resources
L.C. Boles Golf Course
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs Thiel - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
9/1/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs Thiel

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Women's Soccer vs Mount Union
9/1/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Mount Union
Volleyball - St. Vincent's Tournament
9/4/15
Volleyball - St. Vincent's Tournament
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Defiance
9/4/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Defiance
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs Baldwin Wallace
9/4/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs Baldwin Wallace
Men's Golf - Gatorade Collegiate
9/5/15 11:00 AM - 9/6/15 6:00 PM
Men's Golf - Gatorade Collegiate
Women's Golf - Denison Fall Invitational
9/5/15 11:00 AM - 9/6/15 4:00 PM
Women's Golf - Denison Fall Invitational
Volleyball - St. Vincent's Tournament
9/5/15
Volleyball - St. Vincent's Tournament
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs Washington & Jefferson - Andrew Turf Field
9/5/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs Washington & Jefferson

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Field Hockey vs Hendrix
9/5/15 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Field Hockey vs Hendrix
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs St. Vincent
9/5/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs St. Vincent
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Carnegie Mellon
9/5/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Carnegie Mellon
Men's Golf - Gatorade Collegiate
9/5/15 11:00 AM - 9/6/15 6:00 PM
Men's Golf - Gatorade Collegiate
Women's Golf - Denison Fall Invitational
9/5/15 11:00 AM - 9/6/15 4:00 PM
Women's Golf - Denison Fall Invitational
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Rhodes
9/6/15 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Rhodes
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Muskingum
9/8/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Muskingum
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Field Hockey vs Kenyon
9/9/15 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Field Hockey vs Kenyon
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Muskingum
9/9/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Muskingum
Volleyball vs Wilmington
9/9/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs Wilmington
Women's Tennis - Oberlin Tournament
9/11/15 2:00 PM - 9/13/15 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis - Oberlin Tournament
Women's Golf - OWU Fall Invitational
9/12/15 2:00 PM - 9/13/15 6:00 PM
Women's Golf - OWU Fall Invitational
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cross Country - NCAC Preview Meet
9/12/15 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cross Country - NCAC Preview Meet
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball - Oberlin Quad
9/12/15 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball - Oberlin Quad
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Earlham
9/12/15 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Earlham
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Marietta - Andrew Turf Field
9/12/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Marietta

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Football vs Allegheny
9/12/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Football vs Allegheny
Women's Golf - OWU Fall Invitational
9/12/15 2:00 PM - 9/13/15 6:00 PM
Women's Golf - OWU Fall Invitational
Women's Tennis - Oberlin Tournament
9/11/15 2:00 PM - 9/13/15 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis - Oberlin Tournament
Men's Golf - Guy V. Khun Invitational
9/13/15 12:00 PM - 9/14/15 2:00 PM
Men's Golf - Guy V. Khun Invitational
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Centre - Andrew Turf Field
9/13/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Centre

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs St. Vincent - Carl Dale Soccer Field
9/13/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs St. Vincent

Resources
Carl Dale Soccer Field
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Carnegie Mellon - Andrew Turf Field
9/13/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Carnegie Mellon

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Men's Tennis vs Walsh - D.J. Hard Tennis Courts, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
9/16/15 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Men's Tennis vs Walsh

Resources
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Bluffton
9/16/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Bluffton
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Washington & Jefferson - Andrew Turf Field
9/16/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Washington & Jefferson

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Women's Soccer vs Washington & Jefferson
9/16/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Washington & Jefferson
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Kilt Classic - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
9/18/15 3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Kilt Classic

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Mount Union
9/18/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Mount Union
Men's Tennis - Oberlin College Invitational
9/19/15 10:00 AM - 9/20/15 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis - Oberlin College Invitational
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Volleyball Kilt Classic - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
9/19/15 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Volleyball Kilt Classic

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cross Country - Otterbein Invitational
9/19/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cross Country - Otterbein Invitational
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field Hockey vs DePauw
9/19/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field Hockey vs DePauw
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Earlham
9/19/15 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Earlham
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs DePauw
9/19/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs DePauw
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Wilmington - Carl Dale Soccer Field
9/19/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Wilmington

Resources
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Men's Tennis - Oberlin College Invitational
9/19/15 10:00 AM - 9/20/15 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis - Oberlin College Invitational
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Earlham
9/20/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Earlham
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs John Carroll - Carl Dale Soccer Field
9/22/15 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs John Carroll

Resources
Carl Dale Soccer Field
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field Hockey vs OWU - Andrew Turf Field
9/23/15 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field Hockey vs OWU

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Soccer vs Case Western - Andrew Turf Field
9/23/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Soccer vs Case Western

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Men's Tennis - ITA Regionals
9/25/15 10:00 AM - 9/27/15 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis - ITA Regionals
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs Mt. Union - D.J. Hard Tennis Courts, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
9/25/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs Mt. Union

Resources
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs OWU - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
9/25/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs OWU

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Men's Golf - Tannenhauf Fall Invitational
9/26/15 12:00 PM - 9/27/15 6:00 PM
Men's Golf - Tannenhauf Fall Invitational
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Volleyball vs Oberlin
9/26/15 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Volleyball vs Oberlin
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs Denison - Andrew Turf Field
9/26/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs Denison

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball vs Earlham
9/26/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball vs Earlham
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Hiram
9/26/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer vs Hiram
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Soccer vs Hiram
9/26/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Soccer vs Hiram
Men's Golf - Tannenhauf Fall Invitational
9/26/15 12:00 PM - 9/27/15 6:00 PM
Men's Golf - Tannenhauf Fall Invitational
Men's Tennis - ITA Regionals
9/25/15 10:00 AM - 9/27/15 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis - ITA Regionals
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Wittenberg - Andrew Turf Field
9/27/15 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Wittenberg

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs Marietta - Carl Dale Soccer Field
9/29/15 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs Marietta

Resources
Carl Dale Soccer Field
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs Allegheny - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
9/30/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball vs Allegheny

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Women's Tennis - ITA Regional Championship
10/2/15 8:00 AM - 10/5/15 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis - ITA Regional Championship
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cross Country - All Ohio Championships
10/2/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cross Country - All Ohio Championships
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Otterbein
10/2/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Otterbein
Women's Golf - Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational
10/3/15 11:00 AM - 10/4/15 4:00 PM
Women's Golf - Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Oberlin
10/3/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Field Hockey vs Oberlin
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs Oberlin - Carl Dale Soccer Field
10/3/15 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer vs Oberlin

Resources
Carl Dale Soccer Field
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs Wittenberg
10/3/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Football vs Wittenberg
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball vs Wittenberg
10/3/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball vs Wittenberg
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Oberlin - Andrew Turf Field
10/3/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer vs Oberlin

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
LegendAthletic Game - Away Athletic Game - Home