More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Athletics Events
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
February 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Otterbein
2/2/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Otterbein
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Ohio Wesleyan
2/4/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Ohio Wesleyan
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Kenyon
2/4/15 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Kenyon
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - All Ohio Heptathlon/Pentathlon
2/7/15 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - All Ohio Heptathlon/Pentathlon
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Track & Field - Denison Invitational
2/7/15 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Track & Field - Denison Invitational
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Denison - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/7/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Denison

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Denison - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/7/15 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Denison

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Denison - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/7/15 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Denison

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - All Ohio Heptathlon/Pentathlon
2/8/15 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - All Ohio Heptathlon/Pentathlon
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Malone
2/10/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Malone
Swimming & Diving - NCAC Championships
2/11/15 - 2/14/15
Swimming & Diving - NCAC Championships
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Hiram - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/11/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Hiram

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs Hiram - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/11/15 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs Hiram

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Otterbein - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
2/14/15 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Otterbein

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Track & Field - All Ohio Championships
2/14/15 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Track & Field - All Ohio Championships
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Wittenberg
2/14/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Wittenberg
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Wittenberg
2/14/15 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's JV Basketball vs Wittenberg
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Wittenberg
2/14/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Wittenberg
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Allegheny - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/18/15 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs Allegheny

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Allegheny
2/18/15 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Allegheny
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs John Carroll
2/20/15 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs John Carroll
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Track & Field - Kenyon Classic
2/21/15 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Track & Field - Kenyon Classic
1:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Swimming & Diving - Kenyon Invitational
2/21/15 1:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Swimming & Diving - Kenyon Invitational
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Kenyon
2/21/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs Kenyon
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs Oberlin
2/21/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs Oberlin
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs Washington & Lee
2/24/15 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs Washington & Lee
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Tennis vs Otterbein - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
2/24/15 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Tennis vs Otterbein

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs TBD - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/24/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Basketball vs TBD

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs John Carroll
2/27/15 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs John Carroll
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - NCAC Heptathlon/Pentathlon
2/28/15 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - NCAC Heptathlon/Pentathlon
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs John Carroll
2/28/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs John Carroll
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs Fredonia - Andrew Turf Field
2/28/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs Fredonia

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
LegendAthletic Game - Away Athletic Game - Home