More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Master Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sex Weeks - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 12
2/17/19 2:00 PM - 2/24/19 12:00 PM
Sex Weeks

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 12
Tartan Talks - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
2/17/19 2:00 PM - 2/24/19 12:00 PM
Tartan Talks

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
Green New Deal Art Wall - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 3/2/19 12:00 PM
Green New Deal Art Wall

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4
Off-Campus Study - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 3/3/19 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
2/24/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
2/24/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Program House Interviews - Lowry Center 118, Lowry Center 120
2/24/19 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Program House Interviews

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Lowry Center 120
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Black History Month Brunch - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
2/24/19 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Black History Month Brunch

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wlax - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/24/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wlax

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Agar Art - Williams Hall 170
2/24/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Agar Art

Resources
Williams Hall 170
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/24/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Women's ultimate Frisbee - Andrew Turf Field
2/24/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Economics Senior IS Expiriment - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
2/24/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Economics Senior IS Expiriment

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
2/24/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/24/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/24/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Black Women’s Organization Executive Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Black Women’s Organization Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Golf - Andrew Turf Field
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Golf

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Big Blue Bash - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Big Blue Bash

Resources
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Posse XI meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
2/24/19 2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Posse XI meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAC Weekly meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/24/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAC Weekly meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
2/24/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Campus Council Outreach Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/24/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Campus Council Outreach Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/24/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
International Food Festival - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/24/19 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
International Food Festival

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Practice - Wishart Hall 104
2/24/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Practice

Resources
Wishart Hall 104
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Elections - Kauke Hall 244
2/24/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Elections

Resources
Kauke Hall 244
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038
2/24/19 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Board Meeting - Lowry Center 249
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Weekly Executive Board Meetings for FGSO - Lowry Center 250/251
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Weekly Executive Board Meetings for FGSO

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Noelle Sadallah, trombone & Josh Charlton, tuba (7:30 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Noelle Sadallah, trombone & Josh Charlton, tuba (7:30 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Global Media class film screening - Kauke Hall 137
2/24/19 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Global Media class film screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening - Kauke Hall 034
2/24/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 034
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sister Dinner - Lowry Center 250/251
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sister Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Young Life - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Young Life

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Zeta Weekly Meetings - Lowry Center 120
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zeta Weekly Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Future Alumni Network Meeting and LinkedIn tutorial - Kauke Hall 305
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Future Alumni Network Meeting and LinkedIn tutorial

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Quidditch Study Workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Quidditch Study Workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
7:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Oscar screening - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
2/24/19 7:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Oscar screening

Resources
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Common Grounds General Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/24/19 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Common Grounds General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Woo Undead Moderator Meetings - Lowry Center 118
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woo Undead Moderator Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 118
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Meeting - Lowry Center 120
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Practice Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
2/24/19 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Practice Podcast

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings - Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
2/24/19 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
2/25/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
2/25/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/25/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/25/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
2/25/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Meeting with external reviewers - Scovel Hall 100
2/25/19 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Meeting with external reviewers

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/25/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/25/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/25/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
2/25/19 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/25/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
2/25/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
Table Tennis Class - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
2/25/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis Class

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/25/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Let's Taco Bout Food Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
2/25/19 11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Let's Taco Bout Food Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
2/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NCAA Div. III Men's Basketball Selection Show Watch Party - Lowry Center - Main Lounge, Lowry Center - Tabling
2/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NCAA Div. III Men's Basketball Selection Show Watch Party

Resources
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Tabling
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ESCI external consultant lunch with students - Scovel Hall 100
2/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ESCI external consultant lunch with students

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/25/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/25/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CS Candidate Teach - Wishart Hall 102
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CS Candidate Teach

Resources
Wishart Hall 102
Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G40
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G40
Fencing - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
SOAN Student Lunch with guest speaker Faye Harrison - Lowry Center 247/248
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
SOAN Student Lunch with guest speaker Faye Harrison

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2/25/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
Women in Sport
2/25/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/25/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/25/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Spanish Candidate Research Presentation - Kauke Hall 141
2/25/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Spanish Candidate Research Presentation

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
UG Interview - Lowry Center G42
2/25/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UG Interview

Resources
Lowry Center G42
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
2/25/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Colleague Self-Service training for faculty - Kauke Hall 143
2/25/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Colleague Self-Service training for faculty

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
How to Write Your Budget: Allocation Training - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
How to Write Your Budget: Allocation Training

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
Monthly Faculty Chairs Meeting - Kauke Hall 305, Security
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monthly Faculty Chairs Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Security
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Men's/women's basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's/women's basketball

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Volleyball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/25/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
2/25/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Curricular Ideas and Possibilities - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/25/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Curricular Ideas and Possibilities

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 237
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Breakfast Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Breakfast Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
SRC Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SRC Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women of Images Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women of Images Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
2/25/19 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/25/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Dinners - Lowry Center 118
2/25/19 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Dinners

Resources
Lowry Center 118
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WOODS Weekly Dinner Meetings - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
2/25/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WOODS Weekly Dinner Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
2/25/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Open Diving - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/25/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Diving

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/25/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/25/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amnesty International Meeting - Lowry Center 120
2/25/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amnesty International Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/25/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 1 - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 1

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Chemistry Club Meeting - Severance Hall 115
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting

Resources
Severance Hall 115
College Democrats Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 118
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
College Democrats Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Podcast of Wooster! Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Podcast of Wooster! Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
League of Women Voters Reception - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185), Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110), Security
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
League of Women Voters Reception

Resources
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Security
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chess club weekly meeting - Lowry Center G41
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chess club weekly meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting - Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
2/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting

Resources
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
How to Write Your Budget: Allocation Training - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/25/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
How to Write Your Budget: Allocation Training

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
Stieglitz Memorial Lecture by Dr. Faye Harrison - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
2/25/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Stieglitz Memorial Lecture by Dr. Faye Harrison

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women's Organization General Assembly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/25/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women's Organization General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
College Democrats General Meeting - Lowry Center 120
2/25/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
College Democrats General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee - Andrew Turf Field
2/25/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/25/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
2/26/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
2/26/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Softball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/26/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Softball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/26/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
2/26/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/26/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
2/26/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
ESCI External Reviewers - Scovel Hall 004
2/26/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
ESCI External Reviewers

Resources
Scovel Hall 004
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
AMRE - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
2/26/19 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
AMRE

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
2/26/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
2/26/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
2/26/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Security
2/26/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Security
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
BCMC Club meeting with Dr. Diane Jorkasky - Lowry Center 247/248
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
BCMC Club meeting with Dr. Diane Jorkasky

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
Campus Life Crew Meetings - Lowry Center 119
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Life Crew Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Golf yoga - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Golf yoga

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Podcast of Wooster! Recording Session - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Podcast of Wooster! Recording Session

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Psychology Department Meeting - Morgan Hall 116
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Psychology Department Meeting

Resources
Morgan Hall 116
SOAN & WGSS Meeting - Kauke Hall 142
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN & WGSS Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
A Christian Ministry in the National Parks - Lowry Table - Lowry Center - Tabling
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
A Christian Ministry in the National Parks - Lowry Table

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
English Dept. - departmental meeting - Kauke Hall 242
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 242
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/26/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Math/CS Table - Lowry Center 247/248
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Math/CS Table

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
Spanish Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Spanish Podcast

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/26/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/26/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/26/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Council Election Committee Meeting - Lowry Center 118
2/26/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Council Election Committee Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/26/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Ug Interviews - Lowry Center G43
2/26/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ug Interviews

Resources
Lowry Center G43
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
2/26/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team - Lowry Center 118
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Blackbirds Weekly Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blackbirds Weekly Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Provost Candidate - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Provost Candidate

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Info Session - Entrepreneurship - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Info Session - Entrepreneurship

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Men's/women's basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's/women's basketball

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lowry Food Tours - Lowry Center 250/251
2/26/19 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lowry Food Tours

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
FGSO Executive Board - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/26/19 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
FGSO Executive Board

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
2/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Word of Mouth (Page to stage) - Kauke Hall 305, Scovel Hall 105, Scovel Hall 205, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
2/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Word of Mouth (Page to stage)

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Scovel Hall 105
Scovel Hall 205
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
Security
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Volleyball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/26/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework For Hoops Service Program - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework For Hoops Service Program

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
ISA Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G42
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ISA Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
Open Diving - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Diving

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
WVN Exec Board Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WVN Exec Board Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Wooster Generation Action Weekly Assembly - Lowry Center 119
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wooster Generation Action Weekly Assembly

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Xi Chi Psi Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wooster Activities Crew Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wooster Activities Crew Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster Forensics Meeting - Wishart Hall 101
2/26/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster Forensics Meeting

Resources
Wishart Hall 101
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Nick Amster Workshop with Students - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/26/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Nick Amster Workshop with Students

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
2/26/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/26/19 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class - Kauke Hall 305
2/26/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Political Science Club Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Political Science Club Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Senior IS Formatting workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Sexual Respect Coalition, Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
WOO91 Management Meeting - Lowry Center G43
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WOO91 Management Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spanish 201 Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spanish 201 Podcast

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Worthy Questions Small Group - Lowry Center 118
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Worthy Questions Small Group

Resources
Lowry Center 118
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
2/26/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Republicans Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
2/26/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Republicans Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Great Decisions Lecture Series: Lecture by Dr. Diane Jorkasky - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125
2/26/19 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Great Decisions Lecture Series: Lecture by Dr. Diane Jorkasky

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/26/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Mens Soccer Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
2/26/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mens Soccer Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Intramural Basketball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Intramural Basketball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
Volleyball Captains practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Intramural basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
2/26/19 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Intramural basketball

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/26/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/26/19 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
2/27/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
2/27/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/27/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/27/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
2/27/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/27/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/27/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Deans & Directors Meeting - Lowry Center 119
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Deans & Directors Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Lunch with Dr. Jorkasky - Lowry Center 247/248
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lunch with Dr. Jorkasky

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
Table Tennis Class - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis Class

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Admissions Volunteer Host Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Admissions Volunteer Host Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
Benefits of Exercise - Lowry Center - Tabling
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Benefits of Exercise

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
Marine Corps Officer Recruitment - Lowry Center - Tabling
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Marine Corps Officer Recruitment

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
Soup & Bread - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall, Kittredge Hall - Kitchen, Security
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Soup & Bread

Resources
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
Security
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/27/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/27/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Astronomy Table - Lowry Center 247/248
2/27/19 12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Astronomy Table

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
2/27/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/27/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/27/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/27/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
2/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2/27/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
Women in Sport
2/27/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/27/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
Skype Interview - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/27/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Skype Interview

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/27/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
2/27/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Safe Zone 100 Student Training (rescheduled) - Severance Hall 238
2/27/19 3:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Safe Zone 100 Student Training (rescheduled)

Resources
Severance Hall 238
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Craft talk by Erika Meitner and Dave Lucas - Kauke Hall 142
2/27/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Craft talk by Erika Meitner and Dave Lucas

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
APEX Fellowships - Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
2/27/19 3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
APEX Fellowships - Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service training for faculty - Severance Hall 105
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service training for faculty

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Effective Altruism Wooster Meeting - Kauke Hall 305, Security
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Effective Altruism Wooster Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Security
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Provost candidate - Williams Hall 260
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Provost candidate

Resources
Williams Hall 260
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
ISS Tax Information Session - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
ISS Tax Information Session

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
Security
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Men's/women's basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's/women's basketball

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 118
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
2/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
CHEM 112 Review Session - Severance Hall 235
2/27/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
CHEM 112 Review Session

Resources
Severance Hall 235
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
2/27/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Futsol - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/27/19 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Futsol

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
2/27/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women Organization "Red Table Talk" - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
2/27/19 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women Organization "Red Table Talk"

Resources
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/27/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Discussion and Dinner with Dr. Friedman - Lowry Center 249
2/27/19 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Discussion and Dinner with Dr. Friedman

Resources
Lowry Center 249
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Open Diving - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Diving

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
Peer Tutor Training Sessions - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peer Tutor Training Sessions

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
How to Write Your Budget: Allocation Training - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
How to Write Your Budget: Allocation Training

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intersectional Film Series: 'Off and Running' - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intersectional Film Series: 'Off and Running'

Resources
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
WSO Rehearsal - McGaw Chapel, McGaw Chapel - Green Room, McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel, Security
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
WSO Rehearsal

Resources
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Security
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
French Film Screening (7:00 pm) - Security
2/27/19 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
French Film Screening (7:00 pm)

Resources
Security
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Wellness Peer Health Education - Lowry Center G43
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Wellness Peer Health Education

Resources
Lowry Center G43
Senior IS Formatting workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Poetry Reading - Erika Meitner and Dave Lucas - Williams Hall 045
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Poetry Reading - Erika Meitner and Dave Lucas

Resources
Williams Hall 045
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Allen Scholars Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Allen Scholars Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IS Cohort Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IS Cohort Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
UG- Game Night - The Underground
2/27/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
UG- Game Night

Resources
The Underground
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chem 112 Review Session - Severance Hall 235
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chem 112 Review Session

Resources
Severance Hall 235
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SGA Weekly Meetings - Lowry Center 119
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SGA Weekly Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 119
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Super Tour - Student Music Showcase - Douglass Hall - Basement (018), Security
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Super Tour - Student Music Showcase

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
Security
8:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Track and Courts offline for NCAC track meet Prep - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
2/27/19 8:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Track and Courts offline for NCAC track meet Prep

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
2/27/19 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
Board of Trustees - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55), Lowry Center G40, Lowry Center G41, Lowry Center G42, Lowry Center G43
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 3/2/19 5:00 PM
Board of Trustees

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
Lowry Center G40
Lowry Center G41
Lowry Center G42
Lowry Center G43
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
2/28/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
2/28/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/28/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
2/28/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
2/28/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2/28/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
2/28/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Head Coaches Meeting - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/28/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Head Coaches Meeting

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
2/28/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
volleyball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/28/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
volleyball

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Educational Technology Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
2/28/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Educational Technology Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Benefits task force meeting - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
2/28/19 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Benefits task force meeting

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Council General Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Council General Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Colleague Self-Service training for faculty - Williams Hall 060
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service training for faculty

Resources
Williams Hall 060
English Creative Anglo. Lit candidate III research presentation - Kauke Hall 242
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
English Creative Anglo. Lit candidate III research presentation

Resources
Kauke Hall 242
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Off-Campus Study Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Peer Mentors - Kauke Hall 136
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Peer Mentors

Resources
Kauke Hall 136
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
Pre-Health - APEX Health Fellowship Interview - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pre-Health - APEX Health Fellowship Interview

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings - Severance Hall 109
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings

Resources
Severance Hall 109
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
More Than a Month Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
More Than a Month Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2/28/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
WSO Children's Concert (12:30 pm) - McGaw Chapel, McGaw Chapel - Green Room, McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel, Security
2/28/19 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
WSO Children's Concert (12:30 pm)

Resources
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Security
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Chemistry Club Lunch - Lowry Center 250/251
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Chemistry Club Lunch

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Biol 111 exam rebate session - Williams Hall 140
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Biol 111 exam rebate session

Resources
Williams Hall 140
Fitness/Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Provost Candidate and Faculty Luncheon - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Provost Candidate and Faculty Luncheon

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Volleyball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Investment Committee - Morgan Hall 309
2/28/19 12:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Investment Committee

Resources
Morgan Hall 309
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Campus Council Budget Meeting
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Campus Council Budget Meeting
Russian Language Lunch Tables - Lowry Center 250/251
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Russian Language Lunch Tables

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Let's Taco 'Bout Food Pizza Bagels - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Let's Taco 'Bout Food Pizza Bagels

Resources
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
1:00 PM - 10:00 PM
NCAA practice for home team and visiting teams - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 10:00 PM
NCAA practice for home team and visiting teams

Resources
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/28/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/28/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
2/28/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
APEX Fellows - Photographs - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
2/28/19 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
APEX Fellows - Photographs

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Council Charter Meeting
2/28/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Council Charter Meeting
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
2/28/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
APEX Fellowships - Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
2/28/19 3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
APEX Fellowships - Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Golf yoga - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Golf yoga

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Provost Candidate - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Provost Candidate

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
APEX Fellowship Interviews
Scot Symphonic Band Rehearsal - McGaw Chapel, McGaw Chapel - Green Room, McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel, Security
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Scot Symphonic Band Rehearsal

Resources
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Security
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Men's Ultimate Frisbee Meeting - Kauke Hall 039
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Frisbee Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Volleyball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
A Taste of Austria - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
2/28/19 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
A Taste of Austria

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/28/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Stats Review - Morgan Hall 105
2/28/19 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Stats Review

Resources
Morgan Hall 105
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Open Diving - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Diving

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
SAC Weekly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SAC Weekly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
The Wooster Voice Editorial Board - Lowry Center 250/251
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
The Wooster Voice Editorial Board

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Review Session for CHEM 112 - Severance Hall 135
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Review Session for CHEM 112

Resources
Severance Hall 135
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
Ultimate Frisbee Practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee Practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
2/28/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's lacrosse at Westminster
2/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's lacrosse at Westminster
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
2/28/19 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Psychology Club Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Psychology Club Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
WoLF Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WoLF Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Math Club Meeting - Taylor Hall 302
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Math Club Meeting

Resources
Taylor Hall 302
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
2/28/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Relationship Goals (part of SRC sex week) - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
2/28/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Relationship Goals (part of SRC sex week)

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish Suite - Coffee Hour - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
2/28/19 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish Suite - Coffee Hour

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting - Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
2/28/19 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting

Resources
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woods meeting - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
2/28/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woods meeting

Resources
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee - Andrew Turf Field
2/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
2/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Track and Courts offline for NCAC track meet Prep - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
2/28/19 8:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Track and Courts offline for NCAC track meet Prep

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2/28/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
NCAC Indoor Track and field meet
3/1/19 9:00 AM - 3/2/19 8:00 PM
NCAC Indoor Track and field meet
NCAC Indoor Track and field meet - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/1/19 10:00 AM - 3/2/19 7:00 PM
NCAC Indoor Track and field meet

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
NCAC Track and field VIP/official area
3/1/19 10:00 AM - 3/2/19 7:00 PM
NCAC Track and field VIP/official area
NCAC indoor track SID area - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
3/1/19 10:00 AM - 3/2/19 7:00 PM
NCAC indoor track SID area

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
Track meet- NCAC Championships - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
3/1/19 8:00 AM - 3/2/19 7:00 PM
Track meet- NCAC Championships

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/1/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/1/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/1/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Softball - Art Murray Baseball Field
3/1/19 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Art Murray Baseball Field
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/1/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Stoling Ceremony Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/1/19 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Stoling Ceremony Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Off-Campus Study 101 Session - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/1/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Off-Campus Study 101 Session

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/1/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/1/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/1/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Cultural Studies Colloquium - Kauke Hall 036
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
Cultural Studies Colloquium

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Matters - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Matters

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/1/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions - Morgan Hall 200, Morgan Hall 202, Morgan Hall 217
3/1/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions

Resources
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COMD 316 Review/Lab Session - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/1/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COMD 316 Review/Lab Session

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Candidate for Visiting Biologist Research Presentation - Williams Hall 260
3/1/19 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Candidate for Visiting Biologist Research Presentation

Resources
Williams Hall 260
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions - Williams Hall 160
3/1/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/1/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Softball - Andrew Turf Field
3/1/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/1/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Swim Team

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Ben Leslie Biol 201 exam review - Williams Hall 060
3/1/19 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Ben Leslie Biol 201 exam review

Resources
Williams Hall 060
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Phone Interview - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/1/19 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Phone Interview

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club - Kauke Hall 141
3/1/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/1/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Alumni/ Parent gathering - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/1/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Alumni/ Parent gathering

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Shabbat Dinner - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
3/1/19 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Shabbat Dinner

Resources
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Weekly Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/1/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Weekly Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Trans and Nonbinary Safe Zone Training - Kauke Hall 305
3/1/19 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Trans and Nonbinary Safe Zone Training

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
NCAA round 1 men's basketball Tournament game - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
3/1/19 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
NCAA round 1 men's basketball Tournament game

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MSOC Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/1/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MSOC Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Open Diving - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/1/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Diving

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eta Sigma Phi Movie Night - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
3/1/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eta Sigma Phi Movie Night

Resources
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Allen Scholars Community Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/1/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Allen Scholars Community Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Betty Gone Wild Bonding - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
3/1/19 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Betty Gone Wild Bonding

Resources
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
6:30 PM - 9:15 PM
COWA Weekly meeting - Kauke Hall 035
3/1/19 6:30 PM - 9:15 PM
COWA Weekly meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 035
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Competitive ballroom practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/1/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Competitive ballroom practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Otterbein - Andrew Turf Field
3/1/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Otterbein

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/1/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/2/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/2/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
5:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Formal Meeting of the Board of Trustees - Williams Hall 060, Security
3/2/19 5:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Formal Meeting of the Board of Trustees

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Security
7:15 AM - 8:15 AM
Board of Trustees: Faculty Relations Committee - Williams Hall 241
3/2/19 7:15 AM - 8:15 AM
Board of Trustees: Faculty Relations Committee

Resources
Williams Hall 241
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
FOREIGN LANGUAGE- SENIOR INDEPENDENT STUDY BOOTCAMP - Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
3/2/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
FOREIGN LANGUAGE- SENIOR INDEPENDENT STUDY BOOTCAMP

Resources
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Men's lacrosse practice - Andrew Turf Field
3/2/19 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Men's lacrosse practice

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Scot Symphonic Band Rehearsal - McGaw Chapel, McGaw Chapel - Green Room, McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel, Security
3/2/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Scot Symphonic Band Rehearsal

Resources
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Security
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Latin American Food Culture - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/2/19 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Latin American Food Culture

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Delta Theta Psi Alumni Brunch - Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110), Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
3/2/19 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Delta Theta Psi Alumni Brunch

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
softball practice - Andrew Turf Field
3/2/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
softball practice

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Black women Organization - Dance Workshop - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Black women Organization - Dance Workshop

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/2/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's lacrosse at Bethany
3/2/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's lacrosse at Bethany
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Let's Taco 'Bout Food Takoyaki - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
3/2/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Let's Taco 'Bout Food Takoyaki

Resources
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Advanced Social Ballroom Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/2/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Advanced Social Ballroom Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Black Squirrels Board Games and Football - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
3/2/19 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Black Squirrels Board Games and Football

Resources
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Patrick Gilkey, piano (7:30 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
3/2/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Recital - Patrick Gilkey, piano (7:30 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NCAA second round men's basketball tournament - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
3/2/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NCAA second round men's basketball tournament

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dragonball FighterZ gaming tournament - Kauke Hall 143
3/2/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dragonball FighterZ gaming tournament

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
SGA Presents: Woo's Got Talent - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
3/2/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
SGA Presents: Woo's Got Talent

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
9:00 PM - 1:00 AM
Super Tour - Student Music Showcase - Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room, Security
3/2/19 9:00 PM - 1:00 AM
Super Tour - Student Music Showcase

Resources
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Security
9:30 PM - 11:59 PM
UG- Covers - The Underground
3/2/19 9:30 PM - 11:59 PM
UG- Covers

Resources
The Underground
Off-Campus Study - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
2/24/19 2:00 PM - 3/3/19 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
Agar Art Display - Lowry Center - Art Wall
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 3/10/19 12:00 PM
Agar Art Display

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
College Dems Art Wall: Labor Rights & Unions - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 3/10/19 12:00 PM
College Dems Art Wall: Labor Rights & Unions

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/3/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/3/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Delta Theta Psi Alumni Brunch - Lowry Center 249, Lowry Center 250/251
3/3/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Delta Theta Psi Alumni Brunch

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Lowry Center 250/251
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Fraternity Elections - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/3/19 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Fraternity Elections

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/3/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Women's ultimate Frisbee - Andrew Turf Field
3/3/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
Men's Lacrosse at John Carroll
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at John Carroll
Scot Symphonic Band Concert (2:30 pm) - McGaw Chapel, McGaw Chapel - Green Room, McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel, Security
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Scot Symphonic Band Concert (2:30 pm)

Resources
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Security
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/3/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Black Women’s Organization Executive Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Black Women’s Organization Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse cooking - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse cooking

Resources
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Get Involved! Private Film Screening - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/3/19 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Get Involved! Private Film Screening

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Posse XI meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/3/19 2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Posse XI meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAC Weekly meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/3/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAC Weekly meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/3/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Greenhouse Food and Waste Committee - Lowry Center 120
3/3/19 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Greenhouse Food and Waste Committee

Resources
Lowry Center 120
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Campus Council Outreach Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/3/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Campus Council Outreach Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Goliard Poetry/Prose Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/3/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Goliard Poetry/Prose Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pi Kappa Weekly Meetings with Dinner - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/3/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pi Kappa Weekly Meetings with Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Softball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/3/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Practice - Wishart Hall 104
3/3/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Practice

Resources
Wishart Hall 104
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi General Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/3/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038
3/3/19 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Board Meeting - Lowry Center 249
3/3/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Weekly Executive Board Meetings for FGSO - Lowry Center 250/251
3/3/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Weekly Executive Board Meetings for FGSO

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
3/3/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENGL 300 film screening - Kauke Hall 243
3/3/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENGL 300 film screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 243
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening - Kauke Hall 034
3/3/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
History Class Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 034
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sister Dinner - Lowry Center 250/251
3/3/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sister Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Zeta Weekly Meetings - Lowry Center 120
3/3/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zeta Weekly Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Quidditch Study Workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/3/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Quidditch Study Workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Common Grounds General Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/3/19 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Common Grounds General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Woo Undead Moderator Meetings - Lowry Center 118
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woo Undead Moderator Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 118
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/3/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Practice Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/3/19 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Practice Podcast

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings - Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
3/3/19 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Art Wall for a Class Project - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4
3/4/19 12:00 AM - 3/8/19 11:00 PM
Art Wall for a Class Project

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/4/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/4/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/4/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/4/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/4/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/4/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/4/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
9:30 AM - 3:00 PM
vendor meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/4/19 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM
vendor meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/4/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
MCC meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/4/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MCC meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
3/4/19 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Advancement Staff Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/4/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Advancement Staff Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
3/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
Table Tennis Class - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
3/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis Class

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/4/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ISS Lunch & Learns - Lowry Center 247/248
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ISS Lunch & Learns

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
Junior Faculty Lunch - Lowry Center 120
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Junior Faculty Lunch

Resources
Lowry Center 120
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
Russian Language Lunch Tables - Lowry Center 250/251
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Russian Language Lunch Tables

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/4/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G40
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G40
Fencing - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Biology department - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Biology department

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/4/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
Women in Sport
3/4/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/4/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/4/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Allocation Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/4/19 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Allocation Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ambassadors Class - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/4/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ambassadors Class

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/4/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/4/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Women's tennis - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/4/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's tennis

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/4/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 237
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Breakfast Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Breakfast Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
SRC Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SRC Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women of Images Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women of Images Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/4/19 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/4/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Volleyball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/4/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Dinners - Lowry Center 118
3/4/19 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Dinners

Resources
Lowry Center 118
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WOODS Weekly Dinner Meetings - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/4/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WOODS Weekly Dinner Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
3/4/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/4/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Film viewing for Spanish 302 - Kauke Hall 143, Security
3/4/19 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Film viewing for Spanish 302

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
Security
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amnesty International Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/4/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amnesty International Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/4/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting - Severance Hall 115
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting

Resources
Severance Hall 115
College Democrats Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
College Democrats Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Podcast of Wooster! Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Podcast of Wooster! Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SAAC - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SAAC

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chess club weekly meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chess club weekly meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting - Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
3/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting

Resources
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women's Organization General Assembly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/4/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women's Organization General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
College Democrats General Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/4/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
College Democrats General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee - Andrew Turf Field
3/4/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/4/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/5/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/5/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/5/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/5/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/5/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/5/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/5/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/5/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Africana Studies Candidate Prep Time - Kauke Hall 036
3/5/19 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Africana Studies Candidate Prep Time

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
AMRE - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/5/19 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
AMRE

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/5/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
9:30 AM - 3:00 PM
vendor meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/5/19 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM
vendor meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
3/5/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
3/5/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
Phase 2 Renovation meeting - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/5/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Phase 2 Renovation meeting

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Volleyball individuals - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/5/19 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Volleyball individuals

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Africana Studies Candidate Meeting With Faculty Members - Kauke Hall 037
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Africana Studies Candidate Meeting With Faculty Members

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
Campus Life Crew Meetings - Lowry Center 119
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Life Crew Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Common Grounds Exec. Board Meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Common Grounds Exec. Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
Golf yoga - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Golf yoga

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Podcast of Wooster! Recording Session - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Podcast of Wooster! Recording Session

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
SOAN & WGSS Meeting - Kauke Hall 142
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN & WGSS Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting - Kauke Hall 242
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 242
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/5/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Math/CS Table - Lowry Center 247/248
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Math/CS Table

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/5/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/5/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
NCAA Sport Science Institute mental health resources and best practices webinar - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
3/5/19 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
NCAA Sport Science Institute mental health resources and best practices webinar

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/5/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Africana Studies Candidate Research Presentation - Kauke Hall 238
3/5/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Africana Studies Candidate Research Presentation

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Allocations Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/5/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Allocations Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/5/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/5/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:00 PM - 11:30 PM
International Mardi Gras - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/5/19 3:00 PM - 11:30 PM
International Mardi Gras

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team - Lowry Center 118
3/5/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Blackbirds Weekly Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/5/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blackbirds Weekly Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Educational Assessment Committee (EAC): SPRING 2019 Bi-Weekly Meetings - Kauke Hall 141
3/5/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Educational Assessment Committee (EAC): SPRING 2019 Bi-Weekly Meetings

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/5/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/5/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Softball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/5/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/5/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/5/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's History Month Film Screening - Kauke Hall 305
3/5/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's History Month Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework For Hoops Service Program
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework For Hoops Service Program
ISA Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G42
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ISA Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
WVN Exec Board Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WVN Exec Board Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Wooster Generation Action Weekly Assembly - Lowry Center 119
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wooster Generation Action Weekly Assembly

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Xi Chi Psi Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wooster Activities Crew Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wooster Activities Crew Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Summer in Tuscany Prepraratory Meeting - Kauke Hall 136
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Summer in Tuscany Prepraratory Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 136
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster Forensics Meeting - Wishart Hall 101
3/5/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster Forensics Meeting

Resources
Wishart Hall 101
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Nick Amster Workshop with Students - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
3/5/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Nick Amster Workshop with Students

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/5/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/5/19 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class - Kauke Hall 143
3/5/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Political Science Club Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Political Science Club Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Sexual Respect Coalition, Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Worthy Questions Small Group - Lowry Center 118
3/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Worthy Questions Small Group

Resources
Lowry Center 118
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/5/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Republicans Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/5/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Republicans Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
ESCI Osgood Lecture - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
3/5/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
ESCI Osgood Lecture

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
Security
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/5/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Mens Soccer Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/5/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mens Soccer Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/5/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
Volleyball Captains practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/5/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/5/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/5/19 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/6/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/6/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/6/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/6/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
CDCS Meeting
3/6/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
CDCS Meeting
Meeting: Carolyn Newton - Ebert Art Center 216
3/6/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Meeting: Carolyn Newton

Resources
Ebert Art Center 216
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/6/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/6/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/6/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
CPR class
3/6/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
CPR class
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/6/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/6/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
Student Affairs Division Meetings - Lowry Center 120
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Student Affairs Division Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 120
Table Tennis Class - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis Class

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Admissions Volunteer Host Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Admissions Volunteer Host Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop - Timken Science Library - Lab
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop

Resources
Timken Science Library - Lab
Soup & Bread - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall, Kittredge Hall - Kitchen, Security
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Soup & Bread

Resources
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
Security
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/6/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/6/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Ash Wednesday Meditative Worship Service - Lowry Center 119
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Ash Wednesday Meditative Worship Service

Resources
Lowry Center 119
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Astronomy Table - Lowry Center 247/248
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Astronomy Table

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/6/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/6/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
3/6/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/6/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/6/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
Women in Sport
3/6/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop - Timken Science Library - Lab
3/6/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Language Development in Children SALT Workshop

Resources
Timken Science Library - Lab
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/6/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
AAC&U Webinar - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
3/6/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
AAC&U Webinar

Resources
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
AFST Candidate Research Presentation - Kauke Hall 037
3/6/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
AFST Candidate Research Presentation

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
Truth, Racial Healing & Transformation (TRHT) Campus Centers AAC&U - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/6/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Truth, Racial Healing & Transformation (TRHT) Campus Centers AAC&U

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/6/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Review Session - Morgan Hall 307
3/6/19 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Review Session

Resources
Morgan Hall 307
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Effective Altruism Wooster Meeting - Kauke Hall 305, Security
3/6/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Effective Altruism Wooster Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Security
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/6/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/6/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Softball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/6/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Allocations Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/6/19 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Allocations Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/6/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
3/6/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/6/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Discussion and Dinner with Dr. Friedman - Lowry Center 249
3/6/19 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Discussion and Dinner with Dr. Friedman

Resources
Lowry Center 249
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
3/6/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/6/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/6/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/6/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/6/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Wellness Peer Health Education - Lowry Center G43
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Wellness Peer Health Education

Resources
Lowry Center G43
Senior IS Formatting workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior IS Formatting workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BYOT Luce Community Builder - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BYOT Luce Community Builder

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
Men's Lacrosse at Capital
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Capital
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening - Kauke Hall 039
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
IS Cohort Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IS Cohort Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Race to Nowhere screening - Morgan Hall 201, Morgan Hall 222
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Race to Nowhere screening

Resources
Morgan Hall 201
Morgan Hall 222
UG- Open - The Underground
3/6/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
UG- Open

Resources
The Underground
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Anneliese’s volleyball practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/6/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Anneliese’s volleyball practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SGA Weekly Meetings - Lowry Center 119
3/6/19 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SGA Weekly Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 119
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/6/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM
WAC Movie Night - Lowry Center - Main Lounge, Lowry Center - Tabling
3/6/19 8:00 PM - 10:30 PM
WAC Movie Night

Resources
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Tabling
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/6/19 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/6/19 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/7/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/7/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Softball swimming - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/7/19 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Softball swimming

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/7/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/7/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
Open Plyos - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/7/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Open Plyos

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Safe Zone Setup - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/7/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Safe Zone Setup

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/7/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/7/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Safe Zone Training - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/7/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Safe Zone Training

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/7/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Security
3/7/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital (11:00 am)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Security
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Benefits Task Force - Lowry Center 119
3/7/19 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Benefits Task Force

Resources
Lowry Center 119
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2nd Senior IS Panels - English Dept. - Kauke Hall 244
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2nd Senior IS Panels - English Dept.

Resources
Kauke Hall 244
Africana Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 142
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Africana Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 142
Biology Seminar Series - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Biology Seminar Series

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings - Severance Hall 109
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CHEM 112 Meetings

Resources
Severance Hall 109
Campus Council General Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Campus Council General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Doug McGlumphy: monumental, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
3/7/19 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
WORK IN PROGRESS/Printing History, CWAM

Resources
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/7/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/7/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
GeoClub Lunch - Lowry Center 247/248
3/7/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
GeoClub Lunch

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/7/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/7/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CC Budget Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CC Budget Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
Residence Life Staff Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Residence Life Staff Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Russian Language Lunch Tables - Lowry Center 250/251
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Russian Language Lunch Tables

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Greek Composite Photo Session - Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110), Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113), Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
3/7/19 1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Greek Composite Photo Session

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
CDI Meeting w/CDEIO - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/7/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
CDI Meeting w/CDEIO

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
LCSA Staff Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/7/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LCSA Staff Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/7/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
3/7/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CC Charter Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/7/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CC Charter Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/7/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
ISAC Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/7/19 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
ISAC Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Golf yoga - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/7/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Golf yoga

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/7/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Volleyball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/7/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Math Club Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/7/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Math Club Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/7/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Carthage - Andrew Turf Field
3/7/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Carthage

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table - Lowry Center 249
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Dont Throw Shoes Practice - Wishart Hall 104
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Dont Throw Shoes Practice

Resources
Wishart Hall 104
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
The Wooster Voice Editorial Board - Lowry Center 250/251
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
The Wooster Voice Editorial Board

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/7/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
3/7/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's ultimate Frisbee

Resources
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/7/19 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
WoLF Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WoLF Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eta Sigma Phi Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eta Sigma Phi Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
Math Club Meeting - Taylor Hall 302
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Math Club Meeting

Resources
Taylor Hall 302
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
Wooster Christian Fellowship Weekly Gathering - Lowry Center - Tartan Room, Security
3/7/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster Christian Fellowship Weekly Gathering

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Security
7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting - Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
3/7/19 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting

Resources
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Residence Life Area Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
WCF - InterVarsity Athlete's Meeting - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF - InterVarsity Athlete's Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cornerstone Playlab Program House Meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cornerstone Playlab Program House Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
Men's Ultimate frisbee - Andrew Turf Field
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate frisbee

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/7/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/7/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/8/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/8/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/8/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/8/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/8/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/8/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/8/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/8/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
3/8/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
Table Tennis Class - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
3/8/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis Class

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/8/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Global Media iMovie Workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
3/8/19 11:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Global Media iMovie Workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/8/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/8/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Staff Swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/8/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Russian Cooking Time #1 - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/8/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/8/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fencing

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions - Morgan Hall 200, Morgan Hall 202, Morgan Hall 217
3/8/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
EDUC200 break out sessions

Resources
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions - Williams Hall 160
3/8/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biology 201 Q&A Sessions

Resources
Williams Hall 160
CC Club Sports - Lowry Center 118
3/8/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
CC Club Sports

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/8/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Experiential Learning Peer Advisors

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/8/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball/baseball

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club - Kauke Hall 141
3/8/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/8/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Softball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/8/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/8/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Greenhouse Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/8/19 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Greenhouse Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Weekly Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/8/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Weekly Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Chorus Dinner - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/8/19 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Chorus Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballroom Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/8/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballroom Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Super fit aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/8/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Super fit aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
3/8/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/8/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim - PEC - Timken Natatorium
3/8/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Open swim

Resources
PEC - Timken Natatorium
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
women's lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/8/19 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/9/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/9/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs. Calvin and Capital (at Aspen)
3/9/19 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs. Calvin and Capital (at Aspen)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/9/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
Men's Lacrosse vs. Albion - Andrew Turf Field
3/9/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Albion

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's lacrosse post game meal - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/9/19 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's lacrosse post game meal

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
Agar Art Display - Lowry Center - Art Wall
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 3/10/19 12:00 PM
Agar Art Display

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
College Dems Art Wall: Labor Rights & Unions - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
3/3/19 2:00 PM - 3/10/19 12:00 PM
College Dems Art Wall: Labor Rights & Unions

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/10/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/10/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
3/10/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/10/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/10/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038
3/10/19 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/10/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/10/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings - Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
3/10/19 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/11/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/11/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/11/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/11/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/11/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/11/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
3/11/19 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs Curry at Hilton head island
3/11/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs Curry at Hilton head island
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/11/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/11/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/11/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/11/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/11/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/11/19 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/11/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster youth baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
3/11/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster youth baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/11/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting - Severance Hall 115
3/11/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting

Resources
Severance Hall 115
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting - Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
3/11/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting

Resources
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Outdoor Track and Field Spring Trip
3/12/19 9:00 AM - 3/19/19 10:00 AM
Outdoor Track and Field Spring Trip
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/12/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/12/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/12/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/12/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
AMRE - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/12/19 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
AMRE

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/12/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
3/12/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting - Kauke Hall 242
3/12/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 242
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Thelamour presentation - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/12/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Thelamour presentation

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Invisible Hands of Migrant Labor - Kauke Hall 136
3/12/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Invisible Hands of Migrant Labor

Resources
Kauke Hall 136
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Healthpoint assessment
3/12/19 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Healthpoint assessment
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/12/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster youth baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
3/12/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster youth baseball

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/12/19 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
7:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Montessori Meeting - Kauke Hall 137, Security
3/12/19 7:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Montessori Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
Security
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/12/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/12/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/13/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/13/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/13/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
7:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Asbestos annual training - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/13/19 7:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Asbestos annual training

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/13/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CPR, AED, & First Aid Training - Lowry Center 120
3/13/19 8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
CPR, AED, & First Aid Training

Resources
Lowry Center 120
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/13/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
8:15 AM - 10:45 AM
College Now of Greater Cleveland Admissions Group Visit - Williams Hall 045, Security
3/13/19 8:15 AM - 10:45 AM
College Now of Greater Cleveland Admissions Group Visit

Resources
Williams Hall 045
Security
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/13/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Deans & Directors Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/13/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Deans & Directors Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/13/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Self-Service drop-in for faculty - Morgan Hall 201
3/13/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Self-Service drop-in for faculty

Resources
Morgan Hall 201
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/13/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/13/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/13/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/13/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/13/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/13/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/13/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Trinity Connecticut (spring break trip)
3/13/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Trinity Connecticut (spring break trip)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/13/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/14/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/14/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/14/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/14/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Emergency Response Team - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/14/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Emergency Response Team

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/14/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Managers Tool Kit - Lowry Center G42
3/14/19 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Managers Tool Kit

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/14/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
A Taste of Austria - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/14/19 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
A Taste of Austria

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/14/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SAC Weekly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/14/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SAC Weekly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/14/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/14/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/14/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/15/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/15/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/15/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/15/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study Staff Retreat - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/15/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Off-Campus Study Staff Retreat

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Ohio 5 Dining Group Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/15/19 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Ohio 5 Dining Group Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/15/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club - Kauke Hall 141
3/15/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/15/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/15/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Super fit aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/15/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Super fit aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dykstra Pre-College Recital (7:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
3/15/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dykstra Pre-College Recital (7:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
Security
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/16/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/16/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
women's lacrosse at John Carroll
3/16/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
women's lacrosse at John Carroll
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's lacrosse at WCSU (spring break trip)
3/16/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's lacrosse at WCSU (spring break trip)
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Wooster Brush Banquet - Lowry Center - Ballroom, Lowry Center - Dining Hall, Lowry Center - Flexi, Lowry Center - Main Lounge, Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade, Lowry Center - Tartan Room, Lowry Center 120, Lowry Center 247/248, Lowry Center 249, Lowry Center 250/251, Security
3/16/19 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Wooster Brush Banquet

Resources
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Lowry Center 120
Lowry Center 247/248
Lowry Center 249
Lowry Center 250/251
Security
Outdoor Track and Field Spring Trip
3/12/19 9:00 AM - 3/19/19 10:00 AM
Outdoor Track and Field Spring Trip
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/17/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/17/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amiercan Chamber Players Concert (3:00 pm) - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125
3/17/19 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amiercan Chamber Players Concert (3:00 pm)

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 125
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/17/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/17/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038
3/17/19 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/17/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings - Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
3/17/19 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/18/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/18/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/18/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/18/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/18/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/18/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
women's lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/18/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
3/18/19 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/18/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/18/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/18/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/18/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/18/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/18/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/18/19 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/18/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/18/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting - Severance Hall 115
3/18/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting

Resources
Severance Hall 115
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SAAC - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/18/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SAAC

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting - Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
3/18/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting

Resources
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/19/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/19/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/19/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/19/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/19/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
3/19/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
women's lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/19/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting - Kauke Hall 242
3/19/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 242
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/19/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Healthpoint assessment
3/19/19 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Healthpoint assessment
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/19/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/19/19 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/19/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/19/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/20/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/20/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/20/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
CDCS Meeting
3/20/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
CDCS Meeting
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/20/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/20/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/20/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
StrengthsFinder - Lowry Center G42
3/20/19 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
StrengthsFinder

Resources
Lowry Center G42
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Student Affairs Division Meetings - Lowry Center 120
3/20/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Student Affairs Division Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 120
11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
HR Training Session - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/20/19 11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
HR Training Session

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/20/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/20/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Staff Committee - Lowry Center G42
3/20/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Staff Committee

Resources
Lowry Center G42
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/20/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/20/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/20/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/20/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/20/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Baldwin Wallace - Andrew Turf Field
3/20/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Baldwin Wallace

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/20/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/20/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/20/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/21/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/21/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/21/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/21/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/21/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/21/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/21/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LCSA Staff Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/21/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LCSA Staff Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/21/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/21/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SAC Weekly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/21/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SAC Weekly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/21/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/21/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/21/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/22/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/22/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/22/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/22/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
women's lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/22/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
women's lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/22/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/22/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Podcast recording Spanish - Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
3/22/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Podcast recording Spanish

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club - Kauke Hall 141
3/22/19 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Writing Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/22/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Super fit aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/22/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Super fit aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/23/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/23/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Bagpiping Competition & Workshop - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 102, Scheide Music Center 106, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125, Scheide Music Center 134, Scheide Music Center 164, Scheide Music Center 165, Scheide Music Center 203, Scheide Music Center 204, Security
3/23/19 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Bagpiping Competition & Workshop

Resources
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
Scheide Music Center 116
Scheide Music Center 125
Scheide Music Center 134
Scheide Music Center 164
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
Scheide Music Center 204
Security
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
College of Wooster Retirees Lunch and Program - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/23/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
College of Wooster Retirees Lunch and Program

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1 - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/23/19 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Russian Cooking Time #1

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Hiram - Andrew Turf Field
3/23/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Hiram

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's lacrosse at Wittenberg
3/23/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's lacrosse at Wittenberg
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Motor Ways Banquet - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall, Kittredge Hall - Kitchen, Security
3/23/19 5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Motor Ways Banquet

Resources
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
Security
Pride Week Art Wall - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 11, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
3/24/19 2:00 PM - 3/31/19 12:00 PM
Pride Week Art Wall

Resources
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 11
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8
Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
Blocked - No Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/24/19 12:00 AM - 3/25/19 11:59 PM
Blocked - No Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/24/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/24/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's soccer prospect day - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/24/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's soccer prospect day

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
3/24/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Black Women’s Organization Executive Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/24/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Black Women’s Organization Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/24/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's soccer prospect day - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/24/19 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Men's soccer prospect day

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Posse XI meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/24/19 2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Posse XI meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAC Weekly meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/24/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAC Weekly meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/24/19 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Macroeconomics TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Greenhouse Food and Waste Committee - Lowry Center 120
3/24/19 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Greenhouse Food and Waste Committee

Resources
Lowry Center 120
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pi Kappa Weekly Meetings with Dinner - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/24/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pi Kappa Weekly Meetings with Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Practice - Wishart Hall 104
3/24/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Practice

Resources
Wishart Hall 104
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi General Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/24/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038
3/24/19 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Delta Theta Psi - Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Board Meeting - Lowry Center 249
3/24/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Weekly Executive Board Meetings for FGSO - Lowry Center 250/251
3/24/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Weekly Executive Board Meetings for FGSO

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
3/24/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Techniques Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
Women's Soccer - Andrew Turf Field
3/24/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sister Dinner - Lowry Center 250/251
3/24/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sister Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Young Life - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/24/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Young Life

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Zeta Weekly Meetings - Lowry Center 120
3/24/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zeta Weekly Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Quidditch Study Workshop - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/24/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Quidditch Study Workshop

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Common Grounds General Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/24/19 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Common Grounds General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Woo Undead Moderator Meetings - Lowry Center 118
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woo Undead Moderator Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 118
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BSA Board Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/24/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
8:45 PM - 10:15 PM
CSSA Weekly Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/24/19 8:45 PM - 10:15 PM
CSSA Weekly Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Practice Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/24/19 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Practice Podcast

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings - Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
3/24/19 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Chapter Meetings

Resources
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/25/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/25/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/25/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
men & women's soccer - Andrew Turf Field
3/25/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
men & women's soccer

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/25/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/25/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
IS Monday - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/25/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
IS Monday

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/25/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
3/25/19 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Admissions meetings with Coaches

Resources
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class
3/25/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/25/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Let's Taco Bout Food Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/25/19 11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Let's Taco Bout Food Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/25/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Williams Hall 241
3/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Organic Chemistry Faculty Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 241
Russian Language Lunch Tables - Lowry Center 247/248
3/25/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Russian Language Lunch Tables

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G40
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G40
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology) - Kauke Hall 037
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutorial (Sociology and Anthropology)

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/25/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/25/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
Women in Sport
3/25/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/25/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group - Severance Hall 238
3/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STEM Faculty Discussion Group

Resources
Severance Hall 238
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/25/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
3/25/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Quad
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/25/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Breakfast Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Breakfast Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
SRC Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SRC Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/25/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TA office Hours - History of Ancient Medicine

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women of Images Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/25/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women of Images Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
3/25/19 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soft Power Project

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/25/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Dinners - Lowry Center 118
3/25/19 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Dinners

Resources
Lowry Center 118
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
UG- IS Monday Happy Hour - The Underground
3/25/19 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
UG- IS Monday Happy Hour

Resources
The Underground
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WOODS Weekly Dinner Meetings - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/25/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WOODS Weekly Dinner Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table - Lowry Center 250/251
3/25/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Dinner Table

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/25/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amnesty International Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/25/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amnesty International Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/25/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 2 - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audacity Workshop 2

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Chemistry Club Meeting - Severance Hall 115
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chemistry Club Meeting

Resources
Severance Hall 115
College Democrats Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
College Democrats Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Dont Throw Shoes Practice - Wishart Hall 104
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dont Throw Shoes Practice

Resources
Wishart Hall 104
Podcast of Wooster! Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Podcast of Wooster! Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chess club weekly meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chess club weekly meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting - Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
3/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF Women's Small Group Meeting

Resources
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
KEZ LipSync Rehearsal - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/25/19 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
KEZ LipSync Rehearsal

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women's Organization General Assembly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/25/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Black Women's Organization General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
College Democrats General Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/25/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
College Democrats General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/25/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/26/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/26/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Football - Andrew Turf Field
3/26/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Football

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/26/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/26/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/26/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting - Williams Hall 170
3/26/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Genes & Genomes Lab Meeting

Resources
Williams Hall 170
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
3/26/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PEC Reno Meeting
Phase 2 PEC reno meeting - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/26/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Phase 2 PEC reno meeting

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 036
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Archaeology Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 036
Campus Life Crew Meetings - Lowry Center 119
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Life Crew Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students - Kauke Hall 143
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
Comm IS Orals Meeting - Wishart Hall 102
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Comm IS Orals Meeting

Resources
Wishart Hall 102
Common Grounds Exec. Board Meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Common Grounds Exec. Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
History Junior I.S. Workshops - Kauke Hall 305
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Junior I.S. Workshops

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
SOAN Club - Kauke Hall 039
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SOAN Club

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Career Planning Tabling in Lowry Lobby-Focus: Life After Graduation & Any Topic - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Career Planning Tabling in Lowry Lobby-Focus: Life After Graduation & Any Topic

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
English Dept. - departmental meeting - Kauke Hall 242
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. - departmental meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 242
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/26/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
ISS Tax Information Session - Lowry Center 120
3/26/19 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
ISS Tax Information Session

Resources
Lowry Center 120
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Math/CS Table - Lowry Center 247/248
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Math/CS Table

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting - Lowry Center G42
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Senior Peer Mentor Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/26/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
IS Cohort Meetiing - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/26/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
IS Cohort Meetiing

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/26/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Allocations Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/26/19 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Allocations Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/26/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
French Tutoring

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team - Lowry Center 118
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Blackbirds Weekly Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blackbirds Weekly Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
EDUC100 Project Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
EDUC100 Project Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Quad
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Get Involved Project for Dr. Leiby's class - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/26/19 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Get Involved Project for Dr. Leiby's class

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
3/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Enactus Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/26/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Volleyball - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
3/26/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's History Month Film Screening - Kauke Hall 305
3/26/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's History Month Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework For Hoops Service Program
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework For Hoops Service Program
ISA Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G42
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ISA Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G42
WVN Exec Board Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WVN Exec Board Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Wooster Generation Action Weekly Assembly - Lowry Center 119
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wooster Generation Action Weekly Assembly

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Xi Chi Psi Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wooster Activities Crew Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wooster Activities Crew Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster Forensics Meeting - Wishart Hall 101
3/26/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster Forensics Meeting

Resources
Wishart Hall 101
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Nick Amster Workshop with Students - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
3/26/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Nick Amster Workshop with Students

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/26/19 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner's Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class - Kauke Hall 143
3/26/19 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Film Screening Class

Resources
Kauke Hall 143
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Political Science Club Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Political Science Club Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Sexual Respect Coalition, Executive Board Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, Executive Board Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
Zeta lip sync practice - Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zeta lip sync practice

Resources
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Worthy Questions Small Group - Lowry Center 118
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Worthy Questions Small Group

Resources
Lowry Center 118
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session - Scovel Hall 100
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MOH study session

Resources
Scovel Hall 100
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish 202 TA Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/26/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spanish 202 TA Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Republicans Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/26/19 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
College Republicans Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Pi Kappa Lip Sync Practice - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/26/19 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Pi Kappa Lip Sync Practice

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/26/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Mens Soccer Study Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/26/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mens Soccer Study Group

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
Volleyball Captains practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball Captains practice

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
men's Soccer - Andrew Turf Field
3/26/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
men's Soccer

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/26/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/27/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/27/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
UG Staff Training - Lowry Center G43
3/27/19 5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
UG Staff Training

Resources
Lowry Center G43
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/27/19 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/27/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/27/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CDI Staff Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CDI Staff Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/27/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Stretch and tone retirees

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/27/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class
3/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class
Deans & Directors Meeting - Lowry Center 119
3/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Deans & Directors Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 119
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
3/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Soup & Bread - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall, Kittredge Hall - Kitchen, Security
3/27/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Soup & Bread

Resources
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
Security
UG- Tabling Spring Events - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/27/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
UG- Tabling Spring Events

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
HR Training Session - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/27/19 11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
HR Training Session

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/27/19 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Spin and high intensity

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session - Kauke Hall 237
3/27/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI Jr IS Joint Session

Resources
Kauke Hall 237
12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Astronomy Table - Lowry Center 247/248
3/27/19 12:00 PM - 12:59 PM
Astronomy Table

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
3/27/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Classical Studies Department Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 141
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Allocations - Lowry Center 118
3/27/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Allocations

Resources
Lowry Center 118
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
3/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/27/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
3/27/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
Women in Sport
3/27/19 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Women in Sport
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/27/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students - Williams Hall 060
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Colleague Self-Service Training for Students

Resources
Williams Hall 060
Effective Altruism Wooster Meeting - Kauke Hall 305, Security
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Effective Altruism Wooster Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 305
Security
THTD Jr. I.S. Presentations - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
THTD Jr. I.S. Presentations

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Posse Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
SRC and SAC Workshop - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SRC and SAC Workshop

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Quad
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball vs. Marietta - Art Murray Baseball Field
3/27/19 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball vs. Marietta

Resources
Art Murray Baseball Field
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby - Wagner Field
3/27/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Rugby

Resources
Wagner Field
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038, Security
3/27/19 4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Model UN Weekly Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 038
Security
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Posse Big Meeting - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
3/27/19 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Posse Big Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men of Harambee Criminal justice panel - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/27/19 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men of Harambee Criminal justice panel

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/27/19 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Total body Strength and toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Discussion and Dinner with Dr. Friedman - Lowry Center 249
3/27/19 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Discussion and Dinner with Dr. Friedman

Resources
Lowry Center 249
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
3/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenny Investment Club

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Peer Tutor Training Sessions - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peer Tutor Training Sessions

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
3/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Women's Rugby Dinner

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Allocations Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/27/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Allocations Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
3/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Super fit Aerobics

Resources
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Create Interactive Research Posters - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
3/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Create Interactive Research Posters

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Danza Zumba

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sexual Respect Coalition, General Assembly Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Zeta lip sync practice - Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zeta lip sync practice

Resources
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs.Baldwin Wallace - Andrew Turf Field
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs.Baldwin Wallace

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening - Kauke Hall 039
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HIST 101 - Film Screening

Resources
Kauke Hall 039
IS Cohort Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IS Cohort Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
UG- St. Patrick's Day Theme Night - The Underground
3/27/19 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
UG- St. Patrick's Day Theme Night

Resources
The Underground
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Pi Kappa Lip Sync Practice - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/27/19 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Pi Kappa Lip Sync Practice

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SGA Weekly Meetings - Lowry Center 119
3/27/19 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SGA Weekly Meetings

Resources
Lowry Center 119
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/27/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/27/19 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Women's soccer - Andrew Turf Field
3/27/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Women's soccer

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/28/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/28/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Football - Andrew Turf Field
3/28/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Football

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/28/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/28/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Blood Drive - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
3/28/19 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Blood Drive

Resources
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Full athletic Department staff meeting - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/28/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Full athletic Department staff meeting

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space - Williams Hall 241
3/28/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
BIO/BCMB 401 Break Out Space

Resources
Williams Hall 241
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CDI/Libraries Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/28/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CDI/Libraries Meeting

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Educational Technology STA Meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Educational Technology STA Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Religous Studies Departmental Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 037
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting - Scovel Hall 205
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GeoClub Weekly Meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 205
Peer Mentors - Kauke Hall 136
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Peer Mentors

Resources
Kauke Hall 136
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting - Scovel Hall 105
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable weekly meeting

Resources
Scovel Hall 105
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Biology Seminar Series

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Campus Council General Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Campus Council General Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pride Week Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pride Week Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
3/28/19 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Telling HERstory Film Series Tabling

Resources
Lowry Center - Tabling
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Chemistry Club Lunch - Lowry Center 250/251
3/28/19 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Chemistry Club Lunch

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
3/28/19 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
G&IS Program Meeting

Resources
Kauke Hall 137
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/28/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fitness/Cardio Fusion

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
GeoClub Lunch - Lowry Center 247/248
3/28/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
GeoClub Lunch

Resources
Lowry Center 247/248
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CC Budget Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CC Budget Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
Residence Life Staff Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Residence Life Staff Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
Russian Language Lunch Tables - Lowry Center 250/251
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Russian Language Lunch Tables

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 160
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 160
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 260
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 260
Biology Lab Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060
3/28/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biology Lab Breakout Space

Resources
Williams Hall 060
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/28/19 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Allocations Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/28/19 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Allocations Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons - Kauke Hall 238
3/28/19 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
French Language Assistant Grammar Lessons

Resources
Kauke Hall 238
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CC Charter Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/28/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CC Charter Committee Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Softball at Ohio Northern (double Header)
3/28/19 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Softball at Ohio Northern (double Header)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
3/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee

Resources
Quad
Volleyball - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
3/28/19 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Volleyball

Resources
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men of Harambee Health matters - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
3/28/19 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men of Harambee Health matters

Resources
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
A Taste of Austria - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
3/28/19 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
A Taste of Austria

Resources
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/28/19 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Strength and Toning

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's History Month Film Screening - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
3/28/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's History Month Film Screening

Resources
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Got Goals? #Adulting series - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
3/28/19 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Got Goals? #Adulting series

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table - Lowry Center 249
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Table

Resources
Lowry Center 249
Dont Throw Shoes Practice - Wishart Hall 104
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Dont Throw Shoes Practice

Resources
Wishart Hall 104
Language Development Office Hours - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Language Development Office Hours

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
The Wooster Voice Editorial Board - Lowry Center 250/251
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
The Wooster Voice Editorial Board

Resources
Lowry Center 250/251
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's and Women's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
Student Teaching Seminar - Morgan Hall 222
3/28/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Teaching Seminar

Resources
Morgan Hall 222
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/28/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bodies of Diversity Weekly Meetings

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Archaeology Lecture-Prof. Robert Jeske - Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby, Scovel Hall 105
3/28/19 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Archaeology Lecture-Prof. Robert Jeske

Resources
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 105
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
3/28/19 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 120
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310 - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Office Hours SPAN 310

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
WoLF Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WoLF Meeting

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Woo Sang Clan Practice - Scheide Music Center 106
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan Practice

Resources
Scheide Music Center 106
Zeta lip sync practice - Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zeta lip sync practice

Resources
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eta Sigma Phi Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center G43
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eta Sigma Phi Weekly Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G43
Math Club Meeting - Taylor Hall 302
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Math Club Meeting

Resources
Taylor Hall 302
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster Christian Fellowship Weekly Gathering - Lowry Center - Tartan Room, Security
3/28/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster Christian Fellowship Weekly Gathering

Resources
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Security
7:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Residence Life All-Staff Meeting - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby, Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
3/28/19 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Residence Life All-Staff Meeting

Resources
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
Security
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Pi Kappa Lip Sync Practice - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
3/28/19 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Pi Kappa Lip Sync Practice

Resources
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting - Lowry Center 118
3/28/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Residence Life Area Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center 118
WCF - InterVarsity Athlete's Meeting - Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
3/28/19 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WCF - InterVarsity Athlete's Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center - The Alley (G55)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cornerstone Playlab Program House Meeting - Lowry Center G41
3/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cornerstone Playlab Program House Meeting

Resources
Lowry Center G41
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 105, Severance Hall 109
3/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
STEM Zone

Resources
Severance Hall 105
Severance Hall 109
men's Soccer - Andrew Turf Field
3/28/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
men's Soccer

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
3/28/19 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ubuntu Practice

Resources
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Outdoor track meet- Wooster Invitational - Andrew Turf Field
3/29/19 4:00 PM - 3/30/19 6:00 PM
Outdoor track meet- Wooster Invitational

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation - Stevenson Hall - North Lounge, Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
3/29/19 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Blocked for Renovation

Resources
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
12:00 AM
Offline - Severance Hall 009
3/29/19 12:00 AM
Offline

Resources
Severance Hall 009
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
3/29/19 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse

Resources
Andrew Turf Field
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Academic support services - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
3/29/19 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Academic support services

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
3/29/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zeta Study Hall

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
3/29/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Learning Center Student/Staff Usage
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/29/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Coaching Practicum

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/29/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Intro to Media Studies Lab Day - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
3/29/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Intro to Media Studies Lab Day

Resources
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
3/29/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admin of Physical education class

Resources
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
3/29/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Prevention and care of Athletic injuries
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Off-Campus Study 101 Session - Lowry Center - Tabling