More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Master Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
May 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Art Wall Display for Chem 216 Paper Waste Awareness Project
4/19/15 2:00 PM - 4/26/15 12:00 PM
Art Wall Display for Chem 216 Paper Waste Awareness Project
Art Wall Display for Title XI/Sexual Assault Awareness Month
4/19/15 2:00 PM - 4/26/15 12:00 PM
Art Wall Display for Title XI/Sexual Assault Awareness Month
B.o.D. Stomp the Violence Art Wall
4/19/15 2:00 PM - 4/26/15 12:00 PM
B.o.D. Stomp the Violence Art Wall
GreenHouse Presents Earth Week/Earth Day
4/19/15 2:00 PM - 4/26/15 12:00 PM
GreenHouse Presents Earth Week/Earth Day
Women's Golf - NCAC Tournament
4/25/15 - 4/26/15
Women's Golf - NCAC Tournament
Art Wall Display for Title XI/Sexual Assault Awareness Month
4/26/15 2:00 PM - 5/3/15 12:00 PM
Art Wall Display for Title XI/Sexual Assault Awareness Month
COW Staff Committee: Wellness Center Employee Appreciation
4/26/15 2:00 PM - 5/3/15 12:00 PM
COW Staff Committee: Wellness Center Employee Appreciation
7:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
4/26/15 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
9:00 AM
Black Alumni Reunion Farewell Breakfast
4/26/15 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Black Alumni Reunion Farewell Breakfast
11:00 AM
Go Club meeting
4/26/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Go Club meeting
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Senior
4/26/15 11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Senior
11:30 AM
Chess Tournament
4/26/15 11:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Chess Tournament
12:00 PM
Baseball vs Oberlin
4/26/15 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball vs Oberlin
Track & Field - All Ohio Decathlon/Heptahlon
4/26/15 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field - All Ohio Decathlon/Heptahlon
Women of Image's women's recognition
4/26/15 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women of Image's women's recognition
12:15 PM
Festival of Colors: Holi
4/26/15 12:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Festival of Colors: Holi
12:30 PM
Relaxation to Music
4/26/15 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Relaxation to Music
1:00 PM
Living Wage Informational Meeting
4/26/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Living Wage Informational Meeting
Softball vs DePauw
4/26/15 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Softball vs DePauw
Walter Zurko: Looking up . . . to look down/CWAM
4/26/15 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Walter Zurko: Looking up . . . to look down/CWAM
2:00 PM
F.I.E.L.D. Pre-Health Job Shadowing Program Meetings
4/26/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
F.I.E.L.D. Pre-Health Job Shadowing Program Meetings
2:15 PM
QPOC Weekly Meeting
4/26/15 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
QPOC Weekly Meeting
3:00 PM
Baccalaureate Planning
4/26/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Baccalaureate Planning
Brentano Quartet Concert
4/26/15 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Brentano Quartet Concert
Gender & Sexual Diversity Council
4/26/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Gender & Sexual Diversity Council
KEZ Weekly Meeting
4/26/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KEZ Weekly Meeting
WCF & Word Up Leaders' Gathering - Weekly
4/26/15 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
WCF & Word Up Leaders' Gathering - Weekly
4:00 PM
Happy Birthday to The Underground
4/26/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Happy Birthday to The Underground
Muslim Community Dinner
4/26/15 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Muslim Community Dinner
Queer Student Union Weekly Meeting
4/26/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Queer Student Union Weekly Meeting
Senior Photos
4/26/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Senior Photos
5:00 PM
Senior Night
4/26/15 5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Senior Night
Spectrum Weekly Meetings
4/26/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Spectrum Weekly Meetings
6:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Dinner
4/26/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Dinner
Intramural Volleyball
4/26/15 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Intramural Volleyball
RELS 11003 Comparative Religious Traditions: East Asia Course
4/26/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
RELS 11003 Comparative Religious Traditions: East Asia Course
Student Recital - Preetom (Ruku) Borah, piano
4/26/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Student Recital - Preetom (Ruku) Borah, piano
Theta Weekly Meeting
4/26/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Theta Weekly Meeting
Young Life/College Life
4/26/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Young Life/College Life
6:45 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi Weekly Meeting
4/26/15 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Troupe Practice
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Troupe Practice
EKO Lipsync Rehearsal
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
EKO Lipsync Rehearsal
Meeting for Students for the AKaa Project
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Meeting for Students for the AKaa Project
STEM Zone
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
STEM Zone
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
Weekly Spectrum Support Group
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Weekly Spectrum Support Group
Women's Soccer
4/26/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Soccer
7:30 PM
Flute Studio Recital
4/26/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Flute Studio Recital
8:00 PM
Open Recreation
4/26/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Recreation
Pi Kappa Weekly Meetings
4/26/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pi Kappa Weekly Meetings
6:00 AM
Spinning
4/27/15 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning
7:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
4/27/15 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
9:00 AM
PE 308
4/27/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
PE 308
10:00 AM
French Prep
4/27/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
French Prep
PE 202
4/27/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PE 202
11:00 AM
Greek Week Food and Clothing Drive
4/27/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Greek Week Food and Clothing Drive
PE 207
4/27/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PE 207
TA room request for PSYC-10000
4/27/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
TA room request for PSYC-10000
12:00 PM
ARTH 360 Contemporary Art
4/27/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ARTH 360 Contemporary Art
Campus Council Club Sports Meeting
4/27/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Campus Council Club Sports Meeting
PSCI-35000 Course meetings
4/27/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
PSCI-35000 Course meetings
Pilates
4/27/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pilates
1:00 PM
Biol352 presentations
4/27/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Biol352 presentations
Weekly W.A.C. Exec. Board Meeting
4/27/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Weekly W.A.C. Exec. Board Meeting
2:00 PM
Fraternal Composite Photography
4/27/15 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fraternal Composite Photography
PE 200
4/27/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
PE 200
Women's Basketball
4/27/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Basketball
3:00 PM
Writing Session
4/27/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Writing Session
3:45 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
4/27/15 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
4:00 PM
BCMB Curricular Committee Meeting
4/27/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BCMB Curricular Committee Meeting
Men's Basketball
4/27/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Psychology Review Session
4/27/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Psychology Review Session
Track & Field
4/27/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field
Women's Lacrosse
4/27/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Yoga
4/27/15 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Yoga
5:00 PM
Fit to the Core
4/27/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Fit to the Core
Greek Week Food and Clothing Drive
4/27/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Greek Week Food and Clothing Drive
5:30 PM
Intramural Softball
4/27/15 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intramural Softball
6:00 PM
Do It in the dark Prize Ceremony
4/27/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Do It in the dark Prize Ceremony
French Language Tables
4/27/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Tables
Peace Corps Prep Dinner & Conversation
4/27/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Peace Corps Prep Dinner & Conversation
Weekly Young Americans For Liberty Meeting
4/27/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Weekly Young Americans For Liberty Meeting
6:30 PM
Intermediate Macro Economic Theory- TA Office Hours
4/27/15 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Macro Economic Theory- TA Office Hours
7:00 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi Lip Sync
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Alpha Gamma Phi Lip Sync
Blackbirds Irish Dance Rehearsal
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Rehearsal
German Film Screening
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
German Film Screening
Sign Language Class
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sign Language Class
Superfit Aerobics
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Superfit Aerobics
Writing Center Consultations
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
Writing Center Consultations
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
Zeta Phi Gamma Lip Sync Practice
4/27/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Zeta Phi Gamma Lip Sync Practice
7:15 PM
Residence Life Staff Meeting
4/27/15 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM
Residence Life Staff Meeting
7:30 PM
Its Your Life: Love it
4/27/15 7:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Its Your Life: Love it
8:00 PM
ENVS 110 Final Presentations
4/27/15 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
ENVS 110 Final Presentations
Foundations Small Group
4/27/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Foundations Small Group
LARP - Council of Newark
4/27/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
LARP - Council of Newark
No Questions Asked
4/27/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No Questions Asked
Open Recreation
4/27/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Recreation
Yoga Club - Weekly
4/27/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Yoga Club - Weekly
8:30 PM
Lip Sync Rehearsal
4/27/15 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Lip Sync Rehearsal
9:45 PM
Quidditch Team Meeting
4/27/15 9:45 PM - 11:00 PM
Quidditch Team Meeting
6:00 AM
Staff Workout
4/28/15 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Staff Workout
7:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
4/28/15 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
4/28/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
Ohio 6 counselor tour
4/28/15 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Ohio 6 counselor tour
Ohio 6 counselor tour
4/28/15 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ohio 6 counselor tour
Social Entrepreneurship KWLT
4/28/15 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Social Entrepreneurship KWLT
9:30 AM
College Writing - Class
4/28/15 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
College Writing - Class
Self Defense
4/28/15 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Self Defense
10:00 AM
vendor meeting
4/28/15 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
vendor meeting
11:00 AM
BCMB Student IS Presentations
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
BCMB Student IS Presentations
Campus Life Crew Meeting
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Campus Life Crew Meeting
Chem 401 tutorial lunch
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chem 401 tutorial lunch
Departmental Student Recital
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital
English Dept. Weekly Meeting
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. Weekly Meeting
History Department Meeting
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Department Meeting
Men's Lacrosse
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
PE Administration Meeting
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PE Administration Meeting
Pi Kappa Composites
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pi Kappa Composites
Sober, Safe, and Smart
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sober, Safe, and Smart
Track & Field
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Track & Field
Weekly Archaeology Student Colloquium & the Program in Archaeology
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Weekly Archaeology Student Colloquium & the Program in Archaeology
Weekly Philosophy Departmental Meeting
4/28/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Weekly Philosophy Departmental Meeting
12:00 PM
Campus Council Budget Committee Meeting
4/28/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Campus Council Budget Committee Meeting
Lunch & Learn - Self Defense
4/28/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lunch & Learn - Self Defense
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
4/28/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
Spanish Language Tables
4/28/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Spanish Language Tables
Spinning
4/28/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Spinning
Stretch & Tone
4/28/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Stretch & Tone
12:45 PM
Interfaith dialogue
4/28/15 12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Interfaith dialogue
1:00 PM
Karate
4/28/15 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Karate
2:00 PM
STEM Zone
4/28/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
STEM Zone
STEM Zone
4/28/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
STEM Zone
2:30 PM
Research Boot Camp
4/28/15 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Research Boot Camp
4:00 PM
Assessment Committee Meetings - Spring Semester, 2015
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Assessment Committee Meetings - Spring Semester, 2015
Baseball vs Ohio Northern
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball vs Ohio Northern
FYS Reunion 2015
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
FYS Reunion 2015
Greek Week Lip Sync Rehearsal
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Greek Week Lip Sync Rehearsal
Track & Field
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field
Women's Basketball
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Women's Lacrosse
4/28/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
5:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
4/28/15 5:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
Russian Language Tables - Dinner
4/28/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Russian Language Tables - Dinner
SGA POD Tabling
4/28/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SGA POD Tabling
Spinning
4/28/15 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Spinning
5:30 PM
Intramural Softball
4/28/15 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intramural Softball
Quidditch Team Dinner
4/28/15 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Quidditch Team Dinner
Student Teaching Seminar
4/28/15 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Student Teaching Seminar
6:00 PM
Amnesty International Meeting
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Amnesty International Meeting
Chinese Language Table
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chinese Language Table
Football
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Football
Homework 4 Hoops - Weekly
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Homework 4 Hoops - Weekly
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Lip Sync Practice
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Lip Sync Practice
WAC
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
WAC
Weekly Northeast Ohio Student Venture Fund Wooster Chapter
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Weekly Northeast Ohio Student Venture Fund Wooster Chapter
Woo Sang Clan: End of the Year Concert
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woo Sang Clan: End of the Year Concert
Worthy Questions Large Group Event
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Worthy Questions Large Group Event
Xi Chi Psi Weekly Dinner
4/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Xi Chi Psi Weekly Dinner
6:15 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
4/28/15 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
6:30 PM
Intramural Volleyball
4/28/15 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Intramural Volleyball
7:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Troupe Practice
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Troupe Practice
Global Health Tutorial
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Global Health Tutorial
Go Club
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Go Club
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Lip Sync Practice
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Lip Sync Practice
Scuba
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Scuba
Table Tennis Club Practice
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
Zeta Phi Gamma Lip Sync Practice
4/28/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Zeta Phi Gamma Lip Sync Practice
8:00 PM
Career Planning Interviews
4/28/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Career Planning Interviews
ISA Weekly Meeting
4/28/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
ISA Weekly Meeting
No Questions Asked
4/28/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No Questions Asked
Open Recreation
4/28/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Recreation
Wooster Breakdance Club
4/28/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wooster Breakdance Club
9:00 PM
WVN Weekly Meeting
4/28/15 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
WVN Weekly Meeting
10:00 PM
Eta Pi Dance Practice
4/28/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Eta Pi Dance Practice
6:00 AM
Spinning
4/29/15 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning
7:00 AM
Lost & Found Table
4/29/15 7:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Lost & Found Table
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
4/29/15 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Winter Conditioning
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
4/29/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
Campus Life Meeting
4/29/15 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Campus Life Meeting
9:00 AM
French Class
4/29/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
French Class
PE 308
4/29/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
PE 308
9:30 AM
Retiree Stretching & Toning
4/29/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Retiree Stretching & Toning
10:00 AM
French Prep
4/29/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
French Prep
PE 202
4/29/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PE 202
11:00 AM
PE 207
4/29/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PE 207
TA room request for PSYC-10000
4/29/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
TA room request for PSYC-10000
Weekly Charter Committee
4/29/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Weekly Charter Committee
12:00 PM
French Language Table
4/29/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
French Language Table
PSCI-35000 Course meetings
4/29/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
PSCI-35000 Course meetings
Pilates
4/29/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pilates
Softball Player meetings
4/29/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Softball Player meetings
Spanish Suite Orientation
4/29/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Spanish Suite Orientation
Voter Registration Period
4/29/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Voter Registration Period
1:00 PM
James Joyce Tutorial
4/29/15 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
James Joyce Tutorial
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
4/29/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
2:00 PM
PE 200
4/29/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
PE 200
STEM Zone
4/29/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
STEM Zone
STEM Zone
4/29/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
STEM Zone
3:00 PM
Comm 352 Writing Session
4/29/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Comm 352 Writing Session
Track & Field
4/29/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Track & Field
4:00 PM
Artful Dodge Weekly Meeting
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Artful Dodge Weekly Meeting
Baccalaureate Rehearsal
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Baccalaureate Rehearsal
Baseball vs Baldwin Wallace
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Baseball vs Baldwin Wallace
Betty Meeting
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Betty Meeting
Local Social Entrepreneurship Presentation
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Local Social Entrepreneurship Presentation
Men's Basketball
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Softball Player meetings
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball Player meetings
Track & Field
4/29/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field
5:00 PM
Fit to the Core
4/29/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Fit to the Core
ISA Language Assistant Farewell
4/29/15 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ISA Language Assistant Farewell
Lip sync rehearsal for Zeta Phi Gamma
4/29/15 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Lip sync rehearsal for Zeta Phi Gamma
Softball Player meetings
4/29/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball Player meetings
5:30 PM
Intramural Softball
4/29/15 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intramural Softball
6:00 PM
Sexual Assault Awareness Event
4/29/15 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sexual Assault Awareness Event
The Jenny Investment Club
4/29/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
The Jenny Investment Club
Weekly Newman Night
4/29/15 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Weekly Newman Night
Women's Ultimate Team
4/29/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Team
6:30 PM
Intramural Volleyball
4/29/15 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Intramural Volleyball
Metabolism Final Exam Review
4/29/15 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Metabolism Final Exam Review
7:00 PM
History 201 Study Group
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
History 201 Study Group
INDEX Weekly Meeting
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
INDEX Weekly Meeting
Israel-Palestine Discussion
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Israel-Palestine Discussion
Phi Alpha Theta Inductions and Movie Night
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Phi Alpha Theta Inductions and Movie Night
Pi Kappa Practice
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pi Kappa Practice
Superfit Aerobics
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Superfit Aerobics
WCF Small Group - Weekly
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
WCF Small Group - Weekly
Women's Lacrosse vs Denison
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs Denison
Women's Tennis
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Writing Center Consultations
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
Writing Center Consultations
4/29/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
7:30 PM
Fighting Scots Dance Team
4/29/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Fighting Scots Dance Team
Wooster Community Band Concert
4/29/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster Community Band Concert
8:00 PM
ENVS 110 Final Presentations
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
ENVS 110 Final Presentations
Fencing Club
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club
Greek Week: LIP SYNC
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Greek Week: LIP SYNC
GreenHouse Weekly Meeting
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
GreenHouse Weekly Meeting
HUMP Night - Weekly
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
HUMP Night - Weekly
IEW 2015 Planning Committee meeting
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IEW 2015 Planning Committee meeting
Open Recreation
4/29/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Recreation
6:00 AM
Staff Workout
4/30/15 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Staff Workout
9:30 AM
College Writing - Class
4/30/15 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
College Writing - Class
EYP - Additional Space Request
4/30/15 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
EYP - Additional Space Request
Self Defense
4/30/15 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Self Defense
11:00 AM
APEX Assessment Team
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team
BCMB Student IS Presentations
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
BCMB Student IS Presentations
Campus Council
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Campus Council
City Year
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
City Year
Departmental Student Recital
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Departmental Student Recital
English Writing Contest Prizes
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
English Writing Contest Prizes
Geology Club
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Geology Club
History Department Meeting
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Department Meeting
Men's Lacrosse
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Moot Court Case Distribution
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moot Court Case Distribution
Operations Meeting
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Operations Meeting
Philosophy Roundtable
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable
Philosophy Roundtable
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Philosophy Roundtable
Track & Field
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Track & Field
WOO 91 Management Meeting
4/30/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WOO 91 Management Meeting
11:15 AM
Religious Studies Departmental Meeting
4/30/15 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Religious Studies Departmental Meeting
12:00 PM
CLST - Classics Table (with Jo Shaya)
4/30/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
CLST - Classics Table (with Jo Shaya)
Department of Chemistry Celebration 2015
4/30/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Department of Chemistry Celebration 2015
HIT 30
4/30/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
HIT 30
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
4/30/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
Stretch & Tone
4/30/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Stretch & Tone
12:45 PM
Interfaith dialogue
4/30/15 12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Interfaith dialogue
1:00 PM
Karate
4/30/15 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Karate
Lab meeting for BIOL 202
4/30/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lab meeting for BIOL 202
2:30 PM
Research Boot Camp
4/30/15 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Research Boot Camp
3:00 PM
Search Committee Phone Interivews
4/30/15 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Search Committee Phone Interivews
4:00 PM
Track & Field
4/30/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Track & Field
Zeta Phi Gamma
4/30/15 4:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zeta Phi Gamma
5:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
4/30/15 5:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
French Department Performance
4/30/15 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
French Department Performance
SGA Tabling
4/30/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SGA Tabling
Spinning
4/30/15 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Spinning
WVN House Orientation - Part I
4/30/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WVN House Orientation - Part I
5:30 PM
Intramural Softball
4/30/15 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intramural Softball
6:00 PM
BOD General Assembly
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BOD General Assembly
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Dinner
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Dinner
Stomp the Violence Celebration Barbecue
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Stomp the Violence Celebration Barbecue
Track and Field Team Dinner
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Track and Field Team Dinner
Voice Ed Board
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Voice Ed Board
WOO 91 Live Show
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
WOO 91 Live Show
Wooster Christian Fellowship
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster Christian Fellowship
Wooster Unitarian Universalists (WUU)
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wooster Unitarian Universalists (WUU)
Young Americans for Liberty Weekly Meeting
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Young Americans for Liberty Weekly Meeting
Zeta Phi Gamma Senior Farewell
4/30/15 6:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Zeta Phi Gamma Senior Farewell
6:30 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Rehearsal
4/30/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Rehearsal
7:00 PM
Delta Phi Alpha Meeting
4/30/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Delta Phi Alpha Meeting
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Troupe Practice
4/30/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Don't Throw Shoes Improv Troupe Practice
Relay For Life Planning Meetings
4/30/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Relay For Life Planning Meetings
STEM Zone
4/30/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
STEM Zone
4/30/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
Wooster in Greece - Interest/Planning Meeting #4/4
4/30/15 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wooster in Greece - Interest/Planning Meeting #4/4
7:15 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
4/30/15 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
8:00 PM
CSSA Weekly Meeting
4/30/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CSSA Weekly Meeting
College Democrats General Meeting
4/30/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
College Democrats General Meeting
Fencing Club
4/30/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club
ISA executive board meeting
4/30/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ISA executive board meeting
Open Recreation
4/30/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Recreation
9:00 PM
EKO Fun Time
4/30/15 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
EKO Fun Time
Softball - NCAC Championships
5/1/15 10:00 AM - 5/2/15 8:00 PM
Softball - NCAC Championships
Track & Field - NCAC Championships
5/1/15 11:00 AM - 5/2/15 7:00 PM
Track & Field - NCAC Championships
6:00 AM
Spinning
5/1/15 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
5/1/15 8:00 AM - 3:30 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
9:00 AM
PE 308
5/1/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
PE 308
Private Meeting
5/1/15 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Private Meeting
10:00 AM
Camp/Conference Workgroup Meeting
5/1/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Camp/Conference Workgroup Meeting
French Prep
5/1/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
French Prep
PE 202
5/1/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PE 202
11:00 AM
Music Festival Meeting
5/1/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Music Festival Meeting
PE 207
5/1/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PE 207
TA room request for PSYC-10000
5/1/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
TA room request for PSYC-10000
Tabling for The Wooster Fund
5/1/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tabling for The Wooster Fund
The Wooster Voice Tabling
5/1/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
The Wooster Voice Tabling
12:00 PM
German Language Tables
5/1/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
German Language Tables
PSCI-35000 Course meetings
5/1/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
PSCI-35000 Course meetings
Staff Workout
5/1/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Staff Workout
1:00 PM
Chemistry 112L Grading
5/1/15 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chemistry 112L Grading
James Joyce Tutorial
5/1/15 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
James Joyce Tutorial
James Joyce Tutorial
5/1/15 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
James Joyce Tutorial
Russian Language Tables
5/1/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Russian Language Tables
STEM Advisory Board or ISFLC meeting
5/1/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
STEM Advisory Board or ISFLC meeting
2:00 PM
BIOL201 Final Exam Review Session
5/1/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BIOL201 Final Exam Review Session
Chinese oral practice classroom
5/1/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese oral practice classroom
Research Boot Camp
5/1/15 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Research Boot Camp
Women's Basketball
5/1/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Woo91 Music Staff Meeting
5/1/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Woo91 Music Staff Meeting
3:30 PM
Classics Department Olympics
5/1/15 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Classics Department Olympics
4:00 PM
Football
5/1/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Football
Men's Basketball
5/1/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Writing Club
5/1/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Writing Club
4:30 PM
HIstory dinner
5/1/15 4:30 PM - 11:00 PM
HIstory dinner
5:00 PM
Alpha Psi Omega Induction Ceremony
5/1/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Alpha Psi Omega Induction Ceremony
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
5/1/15 5:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
Game Club Weekly Meeting
5/1/15 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Game Club Weekly Meeting
String Quartet Meeting
5/1/15 5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
String Quartet Meeting
6:00 PM
Cosmic Bowling
5/1/15 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Cosmic Bowling
Proyecto-Latino
5/1/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Proyecto-Latino
Superfit Aerobics
5/1/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Superfit Aerobics
6:30 PM
Faculty Volleyball
5/1/15 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Faculty Volleyball
7:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
5/1/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
UG Presents
5/1/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
UG Presents
7:30 PM
Jazz Ensemble Concert
5/1/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jazz Ensemble Concert
Jazz Ensemble Concert
5/1/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jazz Ensemble Concert
Spring Bash
5/1/15 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Spring Bash
8:00 PM
Open Recreation
5/1/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Recreation
9:00 PM
The AKAA Project Rave
5/1/15 9:00 PM - 1:00 AM
The AKAA Project Rave
9:30 PM
Phi Sigma Alpha Social Event
5/1/15 9:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Phi Sigma Alpha Social Event
Women's Golf - NCAC Tournament
5/2/15 - 5/3/15
Women's Golf - NCAC Tournament
8:30 AM
Personal Dance
5/2/15 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Personal Dance
10:00 AM
Baccalaureate Dress Rehearsal
5/2/15 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baccalaureate Dress Rehearsal
11:00 AM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
5/2/15 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
12:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/2/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
4:30 PM
Haydenpalooza a Celebration of 5 decades of Hayden Schilling
5/2/15 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Haydenpalooza a Celebration of 5 decades of Hayden Schilling
Art Wall Display for Title XI/Sexual Assault Awareness Month
4/26/15 2:00 PM - 5/3/15 12:00 PM
Art Wall Display for Title XI/Sexual Assault Awareness Month
COW Staff Committee: Wellness Center Employee Appreciation
4/26/15 2:00 PM - 5/3/15 12:00 PM
COW Staff Committee: Wellness Center Employee Appreciation
Women's Golf - NCAC Tournament
5/2/15 - 5/3/15
Women's Golf - NCAC Tournament
11:00 AM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
5/3/15 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Study Table
12:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/3/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
12:30 PM
Review Session for PSCI 13000-01
5/3/15 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Review Session for PSCI 13000-01
Review Session for PSCI 13000-01
5/3/15 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Review Session for PSCI 13000-01
4:00 PM
Study Session
5/3/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Study Session
5:00 PM
Leadership Development Class-Dinner
5/3/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Leadership Development Class-Dinner
6:00 PM
FYS Reunion
5/3/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FYS Reunion
6:30 PM
Review Session for PSCI 13000-01
5/3/15 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Review Session for PSCI 13000-01
7:00 PM
Review session
5/3/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Review session
STEM Zone
5/3/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
STEM Zone
5/3/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
7:30 PM
Geo 110 Review Session
5/3/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Geo 110 Review Session
8:30 PM
Intermediate Macro Review Session
5/3/15 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Intermediate Macro Review Session
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
5/4/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
10:00 AM
French Prep
5/4/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
French Prep
12:00 PM
English Dept. Meeting
5/4/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
English Dept. Meeting
3:45 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
5/4/15 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
4:00 PM
Faculty Meeting
5/4/15 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Faculty Meeting
6:00 PM
French Language Tables
5/4/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
French Language Tables
7:00 PM
ENG 210 Class Final Exam
5/4/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
ENG 210 Class Final Exam
Interfaith Dialogue final
5/4/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Interfaith Dialogue final
Writing Center Consultations
5/4/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
Writing Center Consultations
5/4/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
5/5/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
Lost & Found Table
5/5/15 8:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Lost & Found Table
9:00 AM
Math 212 Final Exam
5/5/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Math 212 Final Exam
10:00 AM
Safety Consultant
5/5/15 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Safety Consultant
11:00 AM
Chem 401 tutorial lunch
5/5/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chem 401 tutorial lunch
Departmental Meeting
5/5/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Departmental Meeting
English Dept. Weekly Meeting
5/5/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. Weekly Meeting
History Department Meeting
5/5/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Department Meeting
PE Administration Meeting
5/5/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PE Administration Meeting
12:00 PM
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
5/5/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
Spanish Language Tables
5/5/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Spanish Language Tables
1:00 PM
Russian Language Tables
5/5/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Russian Language Tables
2:00 PM
STEM Zone
5/5/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
STEM Zone
4:00 PM
Biology Department Staff Meeting
5/5/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Biology Department Staff Meeting
Study Session
5/5/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Study Session
5:30 PM
Student Teaching Seminar
5/5/15 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Student Teaching Seminar
6:15 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
5/5/15 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Logic TA Office Hours
7:00 PM
Global Health Tutorial
5/5/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Global Health Tutorial
Ulysses Final Exam
5/5/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Ulysses Final Exam
8:00 PM
Career Planning Interviews
5/5/15 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Career Planning Interviews
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
5/6/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
Lost & Found Table
5/6/15 8:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Lost & Found Table
9:00 AM
APEX Advising Retreat
5/6/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
APEX Advising Retreat
Math 212 Final Exam
5/6/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Math 212 Final Exam
10:00 AM
French Prep
5/6/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
French Prep
Student Life Staff Monthly Meetings
5/6/15 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Student Life Staff Monthly Meetings
12:00 PM
French Language Table
5/6/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
French Language Table
Lunch with Career Planning Candidate
5/6/15 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lunch with Career Planning Candidate
1:00 PM
Custodial Meeting
5/6/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Custodial Meeting
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
5/6/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
2:00 PM
STEM Zone
5/6/15 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
STEM Zone
3:00 PM
Devised Performance Final
5/6/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Devised Performance Final
3:15 PM
Monthly SPS Staff Meeting
5/6/15 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Monthly SPS Staff Meeting
4:00 PM
Artful Dodge Weekly Meeting
5/6/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Artful Dodge Weekly Meeting
CDGE Advisory Board Meeting
5/6/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CDGE Advisory Board Meeting
5:30 PM
Wooster Summer in Tuscany study break
5/6/15 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Wooster Summer in Tuscany study break
7:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
5/6/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
Writing Center Consultations
5/6/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing Center Consultations
Commencement Regalia Distribution
5/7/15 2:00 PM - 5/8/15 5:00 PM
Commencement Regalia Distribution
8:00 AM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
5/7/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Campus Dining Dishware Amnesty
Lost & Found Table
5/7/15 8:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Lost & Found Table
9:00 AM
Director Sex&Gen Diversity Searh Committee Meeting
5/7/15 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Director Sex&Gen Diversity Searh Committee Meeting
10:30 AM
Experiential Learning & Entrepreneurship - Meeting Candidate
5/7/15 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Experiential Learning & Entrepreneurship - Meeting Candidate
11:00 AM
APEX Assessment Team
5/7/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team
History Department Meeting
5/7/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
History Department Meeting
Kauke Krew Meeting
5/7/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kauke Krew Meeting
Operations Meeting
5/7/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Operations Meeting
12:00 PM
Lunch Meeting with Experiential Learning & Entrepreneurship Candidate
5/7/15 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lunch Meeting with Experiential Learning & Entrepreneurship Candidate
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
5/7/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pre-Health: Health Coach Team Meetings
2:00 PM
PE 200
5/7/15 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
PE 200
4:00 PM
OCS Advisory Committee Meeting
5/7/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
OCS Advisory Committee Meeting
5:00 PM
Candidate Interview with Students
5/7/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Candidate Interview with Students
7:00 PM
PSCI 247
5/7/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
PSCI 247
STEM Zone
5/7/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
STEM Zone
Golden Gloves Baseball 14U Classic
5/8/15 3:00 PM - 5/10/15 7:00 PM
Golden Gloves Baseball 14U Classic
7:00 AM
Senior Survey
5/8/15 7:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Senior Survey
Vice President of Finance and Business
5/8/15 7:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Vice President of Finance and Business
8:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
5/8/15 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
9:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: Pick up Cap & Gown
5/8/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: Pick up Cap & Gown
10:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
5/8/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
Commencement Weekend: Senior Brunch
5/8/15 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Commencement Weekend: Senior Brunch
French Prep
5/8/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
French Prep
RA Spring Training
5/8/15 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RA Spring Training
11:00 AM
Track & Field - Toledo Invitational
5/8/15 11:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Track & Field - Toledo Invitational
12:00 PM
Baccalaureate Spoken Word rehearsal
5/8/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Baccalaureate Spoken Word rehearsal
German Language Tables
5/8/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
German Language Tables
12:30 PM
ARCH Lunch
5/8/15 12:30 PM - 12:45 PM
ARCH Lunch
1:00 PM
STEM Advisory Board or ISFLC meeting
5/8/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
STEM Advisory Board or ISFLC meeting
2:00 PM
Chinese oral practice classroom
5/8/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese oral practice classroom
2:30 PM
Commencement Event: Planting of the Class Tree
5/8/15 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Commencement Event: Planting of the Class Tree
Foreign Language Placement Exams
5/8/15 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Foreign Language Placement Exams
6:00 PM
RA Spring Training
5/8/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RA Spring Training
8:00 PM
Commencement Event: Late Night Breakfast
5/8/15 8:00 PM - 3:00 AM
Commencement Event: Late Night Breakfast
10:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: Senior Night Dance Party
5/8/15 10:00 PM - 2:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: Senior Night Dance Party
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/9/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
9:00 AM
Orrville High School
5/9/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Orrville High School
RA Spring Training
5/9/15 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
RA Spring Training
12:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/9/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
2:30 PM
Commencement Weekend: Phi Beta Kappa Initiation & Reception
5/9/15 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Commencement Weekend: Phi Beta Kappa Initiation & Reception
3:00 PM
Piano Tuning
5/9/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Piano Tuning
4:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: Senior Award Recognition and Reception
5/9/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Commencement Weekend: Senior Award Recognition and Reception
6:00 PM
RA Spring Training
5/9/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RA Spring Training
9:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: A Night Out in Wooster
5/9/15 9:00 PM - 3:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: A Night Out in Wooster
11:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: Late Night Pizza
5/9/15 11:00 PM - 2:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: Late Night Pizza
Golden Gloves Baseball 14U Classic
5/8/15 3:00 PM - 5/10/15 7:00 PM
Golden Gloves Baseball 14U Classic
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/10/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
10:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: Baccalaureate
5/10/15 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Commencement Weekend: Baccalaureate
11:30 AM
Commencement Weekend: President's All-Campus Picnic
5/10/15 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: President's All-Campus Picnic
12:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/10/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
12:30 PM
multicultural stoling ceremony - gathering location
5/10/15 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
multicultural stoling ceremony - gathering location
1:30 PM
Commencement Weekend: Multi-cultural Stole Ceremony & Reception
5/10/15 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Commencement Weekend: Multi-cultural Stole Ceremony & Reception
4:00 PM
Graduation Grilling
5/10/15 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Graduation Grilling
Senior Music Hour
5/10/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Senior Music Hour
5:00 PM
POSSE Commencement gathering
5/10/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
POSSE Commencement gathering
8:15 PM
Scot Symphonic Band Commencement Concert
5/10/15 8:15 PM - 9:45 PM
Scot Symphonic Band Commencement Concert
9:00 PM
Commencement Weekend: Family Night with the Class of 2015
5/10/15 9:00 PM - 2:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: Family Night with the Class of 2015
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/11/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
9:00 AM
Commencement Weekend: Rain Location for Senior Baccalaureate Line Up
5/11/15 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Commencement Weekend: Rain Location for Senior Baccalaureate Line Up
10:00 AM
The College of Wooster's 145th Commencement
5/11/15 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
The College of Wooster's 145th Commencement
Viewing Location: The College of Wooster's 145th Commencement
5/11/15 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Viewing Location: The College of Wooster's 145th Commencement
12:30 PM
Graduation Reception
5/11/15 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Graduation Reception
AMRE offices
5/12/15 8:00 AM - 7/3/15 6:00 PM
AMRE offices
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/12/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/12/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
9:00 AM
Orrville High School
5/12/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Orrville High School
Summer Crew Meeting
5/12/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Summer Crew Meeting
10:00 AM
Camp/Conference Workgroup Meeting
5/12/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Camp/Conference Workgroup Meeting
11:00 AM
English Dept. Weekly Meeting
5/12/15 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
English Dept. Weekly Meeting
5:30 PM
Student Teaching Seminar
5/12/15 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Student Teaching Seminar
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/13/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
7:00 AM
Employee Recognition Lunch
5/13/15 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Employee Recognition Lunch
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/13/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Campus Life Meeting
5/13/15 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Campus Life Meeting
Candidate Interviews
5/13/15 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
9:00 AM
First Year Seminar Workshop
5/13/15 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
First Year Seminar Workshop
Summer Crew Meeting
5/13/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Summer Crew Meeting
10:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
5/13/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
Summer Conference Workgroup Meeting
5/13/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Summer Conference Workgroup Meeting
1:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
5/13/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
4:00 PM
Artful Dodge Weekly Meeting
5/13/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Artful Dodge Weekly Meeting
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/13/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5:00 PM
Candidate Interview with Students
5/13/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Candidate Interview with Students
6:30 PM
Elementary Education Research meeting
5/13/15 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Elementary Education Research meeting
Track & Field - Gregory Invitational
5/14/15 12:00 PM - 5/15/15 8:00 PM
Track & Field - Gregory Invitational
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/14/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/14/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Candidate Interviews
5/14/15 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
Course Design Workshop
5/14/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Course Design Workshop
course design worksho
5/14/15 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
course design worksho
8:30 AM
Camps and Conference Assistant Training
5/14/15 8:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Camps and Conference Assistant Training
9:00 AM
Summer Crew Meeting
5/14/15 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Summer Crew Meeting
9:30 AM
Image Now Meeting
5/14/15 9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Image Now Meeting
10:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
5/14/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Candidate Interviews
12:00 PM
Orrville High School
5/14/15 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Orrville High School
2:00 PM
Staff Committee
5/14/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Staff Committee
4:00 PM
Course Design Workshop
5/14/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Course Design Workshop
NEOTA Junior Tennis Tournament
5/15/15 5:00 PM - 5/17/15 1:00 PM
NEOTA Junior Tennis Tournament
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/15/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/15/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Course Design Workshop
5/15/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Course Design Workshop
9:00 AM
AMRE Consulting Workshop
5/15/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRE Consulting Workshop
AMRE Consulting/Presentation Workshop
5/15/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRE Consulting/Presentation Workshop
2:00 PM
Worthy Questions Advisory Board Meeting
5/15/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Worthy Questions Advisory Board Meeting
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/15/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
6:30 PM
Faculty Volleyball
5/15/15 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Faculty Volleyball
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/16/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/16/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
AMRE offices
5/12/15 8:00 AM - 7/3/15 6:00 PM
AMRE offices
NEOTA Junior Tennis Tournament
5/15/15 5:00 PM - 5/17/15 1:00 PM
NEOTA Junior Tennis Tournament
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/17/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/17/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
10:30 AM
Mayfest
5/17/15 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mayfest
12:00 PM
Football
5/17/15 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Football
12:30 PM
Graduation Party
5/17/15 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Graduation Party
Blocked of IT Storage
5/18/15 12:00 AM - 8/25/15 11:59 PM
Blocked of IT Storage
Blocked for IT Installations
5/18/15 12:00 AM - 5/21/15 11:59 PM
Blocked for IT Installations
Blocked for IT Installations
5/18/15 12:00 AM - 5/21/15 11:59 PM
Blocked for IT Installations
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/18/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/18/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
ARCH Training
5/18/15 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
ARCH Training
9:00 AM
Vendor Meeting
5/18/15 9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Vendor Meeting
11:30 AM
video workout
5/18/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
12:00 PM
Planned Giving
5/18/15 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Planned Giving
1:00 PM
Vendor Meeting
5/18/15 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Vendor Meeting
2:30 PM
Alumni Weekend Briefing
5/18/15 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Alumni Weekend Briefing
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/18/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/19/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/19/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
9:00 AM
HR Training for Campus Dining
5/19/15 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
HR Training for Campus Dining
9:30 AM
Admissions
5/19/15 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Admissions
10:00 AM
Safety Consultant
5/19/15 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Safety Consultant
11:15 AM
Time Management Lunch & Learn
5/19/15 11:15 AM - 1:30 PM
Time Management Lunch & Learn
11:30 AM
E Prep Woodland Hills Group Visit Picnic Lunch
5/19/15 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
E Prep Woodland Hills Group Visit Picnic Lunch
video workout
5/19/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
1:00 PM
Faculty Fellows
5/19/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Faculty Fellows
2:00 PM
Setup for Young Author's Conference--Tri-County Educational Service Center
5/19/15 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Setup for Young Author's Conference--Tri-County Educational Service Center
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/20/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/20/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Young Author's Conference--Tri-County Educational Service Center
5/20/15 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Young Author's Conference--Tri-County Educational Service Center
9:00 AM
Faculty Fellows
5/20/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Faculty Fellows
Faculty Fellows: Scott Nesbit
5/20/15 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Faculty Fellows: Scott Nesbit
9:30 AM
Vendor Meeting
5/20/15 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Vendor Meeting
10:00 AM
Setup for Power of the Pen
5/20/15 10:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Setup for Power of the Pen
Summer Conference Workgroup Meeting
5/20/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Summer Conference Workgroup Meeting
10:30 AM
Faculty Fellows: Scott Nesbit Workshop
5/20/15 10:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Faculty Fellows: Scott Nesbit Workshop
11:30 AM
video workout
5/20/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
1:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
5/20/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
1:30 PM
ARCHer Training
5/20/15 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ARCHer Training
2:00 PM
AMRE presentation practice
5/20/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
AMRE presentation practice
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/20/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/21/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
7:00 AM
Power of the Pen
5/21/15 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen Room Use
5/21/15 7:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Power of the Pen Room Use
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/21/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Power of the Pen
5/21/15 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/21/15 8:00 AM - 9:45 PM
Power of the Pen
Vice President of Finance and Business
5/21/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Vice President of Finance and Business
8:30 AM
AMRE internal presentations
5/21/15 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRE internal presentations
Faculty Research Boot Camp
5/21/15 8:30 AM - 4:30 PM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
9:00 AM
Faculty Fellows
5/21/15 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Faculty Fellows
9:30 AM
Chippewa High School Graduation Practice
5/21/15 9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Chippewa High School Graduation Practice
9:45 AM
D&D meeting with candidate
5/21/15 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
D&D meeting with candidate
10:00 AM
ARCHer Training
5/21/15 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
ARCHer Training
11:30 AM
video workout
5/21/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
2:00 PM
Power of the Pen
5/21/15 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Power of the Pen
2:30 PM
Student Life Staff w/ Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
5/21/15 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Student Life Staff w/ Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
3:30 PM
Student Reception - Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
5/21/15 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Student Reception - Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
5/21/15 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Power of the Pen
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/22/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
6:30 AM
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 6:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
7:00 AM
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Power of the Pen
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/22/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
8:30 AM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
5/22/15 8:30 AM - 4:30 PM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
9:00 AM
Faculty Fellows
5/22/15 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Faculty Fellows
11:30 AM
video workout
5/22/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
3:00 PM
Power of the Pen
5/22/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Power of the Pen
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/22/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
Blocked for IT Installations
5/23/15 12:00 AM - 5/31/15 11:59 PM
Blocked for IT Installations
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/23/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/23/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Chippewa High School Graduation
5/23/15 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Chippewa High School Graduation
AMRE offices
5/12/15 8:00 AM - 7/3/15 6:00 PM
AMRE offices
Blocked for IT Installations
5/23/15 12:00 AM - 5/31/15 11:59 PM
Blocked for IT Installations
Blocked of IT Storage
5/18/15 12:00 AM - 8/25/15 11:59 PM
Blocked of IT Storage
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/24/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/24/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/25/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/25/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
11:30 AM
video workout
5/25/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/26/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/26/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
President Cornwell's Cabinet Retreat
5/26/15 8:00 AM - 1:30 PM
President Cornwell's Cabinet Retreat
11:30 AM
video workout
5/26/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
2:30 PM
Student Reception - Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
5/26/15 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Student Reception - Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/27/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/27/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Campus Life Meeting
5/27/15 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Campus Life Meeting
8:30 AM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
5/27/15 8:30 AM - 4:15 PM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
10:00 AM
Safety Training
5/27/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Safety Training
Summer Conference Workgroup Meeting
5/27/15 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Summer Conference Workgroup Meeting
11:30 AM
video workout
5/27/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
1:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
5/27/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
OISA/Admissions/ELL weekly conversations
3:15 PM
Monthly SPS Staff Meeting
5/27/15 3:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Monthly SPS Staff Meeting
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/27/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5:00 PM
Montessori School Graduation
5/27/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Montessori School Graduation
Board of Trustees
5/28/15 8:00 AM - 5/30/15 8:00 PM
Board of Trustees
Jaxx Baseball Club 18U Classic
5/28/15 3:00 PM - 5/31/15 7:00 PM
Jaxx Baseball Club 18U Classic
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/28/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/28/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
8:45 AM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
5/28/15 8:45 AM - 4:15 PM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
9:00 AM
Board of Trustee
5/28/15 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Board of Trustee
9:45 AM
D&D meeting with candidate
5/28/15 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
D&D meeting with candidate
11:30 AM
video workout
5/28/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
2:00 PM
Board of Trustee
5/28/15 2:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Board of Trustee
2:30 PM
Student Reception - Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
5/28/15 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Student Reception - Assistant Dean of Students Candidate
8:30 PM
Board of Trustee: Student Development
5/28/15 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Board of Trustee: Student Development
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/29/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
7:00 AM
Board of Trustee
5/29/15 7:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Board of Trustee
Board of Trustee
5/29/15 7:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Board of Trustee
Board of Trustee
5/29/15 7:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Board of Trustee
Board of Trustees
5/29/15 7:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Board of Trustees
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/29/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
8:45 AM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
5/29/15 8:45 AM - 4:15 PM
Faculty Research Boot Camp
9:00 AM
AMRE Consulting/Presentation Workshop
5/29/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRE Consulting/Presentation Workshop
10:00 AM
Board of Trustees: Cultivation of Humanity sub group
5/29/15 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Board of Trustees: Cultivation of Humanity sub group
11:00 AM
Board of Trustee (Storage)
5/29/15 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Board of Trustee (Storage)
11:30 AM
video workout
5/29/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
1:00 PM
Department of Chemistry Summer Research Program
5/29/15 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Department of Chemistry Summer Research Program
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
5/29/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5:00 PM
Board of Trustee
5/29/15 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Board of Trustee
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/30/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
7:00 AM
Board of Trustee
5/30/15 7:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Board of Trustee
Board of Trustees
5/30/15 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Board of Trustees
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/30/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Board of Trustee
5/30/15 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Board of Trustee
8:30 AM
Board of Trustee : Light Breakfast
5/30/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Board of Trustee : Light Breakfast
9:00 AM
Board of Trustee's Spouses Meeting (on hold)
5/30/15 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Board of Trustee's Spouses Meeting (on hold)
Board of Trustees Spouses Meeting
5/30/15 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Board of Trustees Spouses Meeting
11:30 AM
Board of Trustee
5/30/15 11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Board of Trustee
12:30 PM
Board of Trustee : Lunch with Students
5/30/15 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Board of Trustee : Lunch with Students
AMRE offices
5/12/15 8:00 AM - 7/3/15 6:00 PM
AMRE offices
Blocked of IT Storage
5/18/15 12:00 AM - 8/25/15 11:59 PM
Blocked of IT Storage
Blocked for IT Installations
5/23/15 12:00 AM - 5/31/15 11:59 PM
Blocked for IT Installations
Jaxx Baseball Club 18U Classic
5/28/15 3:00 PM - 5/31/15 7:00 PM
Jaxx Baseball Club 18U Classic
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
5/31/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
5/31/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Blocked for IT Installations
6/1/15 12:00 AM - 6/30/15 11:59 PM
Blocked for IT Installations
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
6/1/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
6/1/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
8:30 AM
Monthly Development Staff Meeting
6/1/15 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monthly Development Staff Meeting
9:00 AM
Research Boot Camp
6/1/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Research Boot Camp
10:00 AM
Wooster Chamber of Commerce
6/1/15 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Wooster Chamber of Commerce
11:30 AM
video workout
6/1/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
6/1/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
5:00 PM
W Association Nominations Meeting
6/1/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
W Association Nominations Meeting
Alumni Weekend Registration
6/2/15 2:00 PM - 6/7/15 2:00 PM
Alumni Weekend Registration
Alumni Weekend Staff Room, HQ, and Storage
6/2/15 2:00 PM - 6/7/15 2:00 PM
Alumni Weekend Staff Room, HQ, and Storage
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
6/2/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
6/2/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
Blood Drive
6/2/15 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Blood Drive
11:30 AM
video workout
6/2/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
11:45 AM
Business & Community Leaders Lunch
6/2/15 11:45 AM - 2:00 PM
Business & Community Leaders Lunch
3:00 PM
Daily Record Baseball All-Star Game
6/2/15 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Daily Record Baseball All-Star Game
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
6/3/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
6/3/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
9:00 AM
Research Boot Camp
6/3/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Research Boot Camp
11:30 AM
video workout
6/3/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
12:00 PM
Admissions
6/3/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Admissions
After Forum Farewell to President and Mrs. Cornwell
6/3/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
After Forum Farewell to President and Mrs. Cornwell
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
6/3/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
6/4/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
6/4/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
11:30 AM
video workout
6/4/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
2:00 PM
SGD Director Search Committee
6/4/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SGD Director Search Committee
3:30 PM
Class of '65 music rehearsal
6/4/15 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Class of '65 music rehearsal
5:30 PM
50th Reunion Welcome Celebration
6/4/15 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
50th Reunion Welcome Celebration
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
6/5/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
7:30 AM
Alumni Weekend Friday Breakfast
6/5/15 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Alumni Weekend Friday Breakfast
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
6/5/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
8:45 AM
Class of '65 Celebration of Life Rehearsal and Service
6/5/15 8:45 AM - 10:15 AM
Class of '65 Celebration of Life Rehearsal and Service
11:30 AM
Alumni Weekend Friday Lunch
6/5/15 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Alumni Weekend Friday Lunch
Class of 1965 Friday Luncheon
6/5/15 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Class of 1965 Friday Luncheon
video workout
6/5/15 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
video workout
1:00 PM
Department of Chemistry Summer Research Program
6/5/15 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Department of Chemistry Summer Research Program
1:30 PM
A College Update with President Cornwell
6/5/15 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
A College Update with President Cornwell
3:00 PM
Planned Giving Seminar
6/5/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Planned Giving Seminar
Reflections on the Journeys of Women Since 1965
6/5/15 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Reflections on the Journeys of Women Since 1965
4:00 PM
Keith Beckett
6/5/15 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Keith Beckett
4:30 PM
Faculty Badminton
6/5/15 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Faculty Badminton
Student Life: 50 years of change at Wooster
6/5/15 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Student Life: 50 years of change at Wooster
6:00 PM
Scots Forever Dinner
6/5/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scots Forever Dinner
6:30 PM
All-Alumni Welcome Dinner
6/5/15 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
All-Alumni Welcome Dinner
Class of 1965 Friday Dinner
6/5/15 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Class of 1965 Friday Dinner
7:00 PM
Camp Woo @ Alumni Weekend
6/5/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Camp Woo @ Alumni Weekend
8:00 PM
Class Receptions
6/5/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Class Receptions
8:30 PM
Class of 1965 Social Time
6/5/15 8:30 PM - 11:45 PM
Class of 1965 Social Time
10:00 PM
Class of 1990 Social Time
6/5/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Class of 1990 Social Time
Late Night in Class Lounge for '00
6/5/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '00
Late Night in Class Lounge for '70 and '75
6/5/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '70 and '75
Late Night in Class Lounge for '80
6/5/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '80
Late Night in Class Lounge for '95
6/5/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '95
Late Night in the Class Lounge for '85
6/5/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in the Class Lounge for '85
12:00 AM
Held for EYP Architects
6/6/15 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Held for EYP Architects
7:30 AM
All-Alumni Saturday Breakfast
6/6/15 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
All-Alumni Saturday Breakfast
8:00 AM
AMRE Program Offices
6/6/15 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
AMRE Program Offices
9:00 AM
Camp Woo Inside Play Session - Rain Only
6/6/15 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Camp Woo Inside Play Session - Rain Only
9:30 AM
Annual Meeting of the Alumni Association
6/6/15 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Annual Meeting of the Alumni Association
11:00 AM
Admissions Session for Teens
6/6/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Admissions Session for Teens
11:30 AM
Reunion Class Photos
6/6/15 11:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Reunion Class Photos
Reunion Class Photos - Rain Location
6/6/15 11:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Reunion Class Photos - Rain Location
11:45 AM
Class of '75 Lunch on Saturday
6/6/15 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
Class of '75 Lunch on Saturday
12:00 PM
Alumni Weekend
6/6/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Alumni Weekend
Class of 1990 Lunch
6/6/15 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Class of 1990 Lunch
12:30 PM
Class of 2010 lunch
6/6/15 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Class of 2010 lunch
2:00 PM
Distinguished Alumni Award Ceremony
6/6/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Distinguished Alumni Award Ceremony
3:00 PM
Black Alumni Council Meeting
6/6/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Black Alumni Council Meeting
Meeting for new class officers
6/6/15 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Meeting for new class officers
4:00 PM
Class of '85 Beer Tasting
6/6/15 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Class of '85 Beer Tasting
6:00 PM
Class of 1965 Dinner
6/6/15 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Class of 1965 Dinner
6:30 PM
Taste of Wooster Reception and Dinner
6/6/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taste of Wooster Reception and Dinner
10:00 PM
Class of 1990 Social Time
6/6/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Class of 1990 Social Time
Late Night in Class Lounge for '00
6/6/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '00
Late Night in Class Lounge for '05 and '10
6/6/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '05 and '10
Late Night in Class Lounge for '70 and '75
6/6/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '70 and '75
Late Night in Class Lounge for '80
6/6/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in Class Lounge for '80
Late Night in the Class Lounge for '85
6/6/15 10:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Late Night in the Class Lounge for '85
LegendAcademic Athletic Game - Away Athletic Game - Home Athletic Practice Meal Meeting Music/Performance Non-College Event Other WAC