Tuesday - June 27, 2017
Week 26

Master Calendar
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
June
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
06/12/2017 7:00 AM - 06/30/2017 8:00 PM ARCH Workrooms - Lowry Center 247/248, Lowry Center 249, Lowry Center 250/251
06/12/2017 2:00 PM - 08/11/2017 12:00 PM ARCH Art Wall - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 1, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 11, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 12, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 2, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
12:00 AM Offline - Severance Hall 009
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
7:00 AM-10:00 AM ARCH: Breakfast - Lowry Center - Ballroom, Lowry Center - Dining Hall, Lowry Center - Flexi, Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
10:00 AM-1:30 PM ARCH: Checkout - Lowry Center - Front Entrance, Lowry Center - Lobby, Lowry Center - Main Lounge, Lowry Center - Pit, Lowry Center - Tabling, Lowry Center 118, Lowry Center 119, Lowry Center 120, Security
5:00 PM-6:30 PM Ballroom Dance Club - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
8:30 PM-9:30 PM Boys Basketball Use - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
8:00 AM-10:30 AM ARCH: Parent Sessions - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube, Security
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Enterprise Lease Meeting
12:00 PM-1:00 PM Ohio Light Opera - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
5:30 PM-8:00 PM Private Rental: Boys Basketball - Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Private Rental: Tennis 3 - Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
ARCH - Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe, Security
7:00 AM-1:00 PM ARCH: Advising - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A, Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B, Security
7:00 AM-1:30 PM ARCH: Individual Registration Appointments - Kauke Hall 305, Security
7:00 AM-1:30 PM ARCH: Individual Registration Appointments - Security
7:00 AM-1:30 PM ARCH: Individual Registration Appointments - Timken Science Library - Lab, Security
8:00 AM-5:00 PM Admissions - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
8:00 AM-5:00 PM AMRE - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A, Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B, Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C, Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons, Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D, Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
8:00 AM-5:00 PM AMRE

Vikki Briggs helping with AMRE will be working with students on their projects.
7:30 AM-6:00 PM APSI Use - Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200), Kauke Hall 236, Kauke Hall 237, Kauke Hall 238, Kauke Hall 242, Kauke Hall 243, Kauke Hall 244, Security
8:00 AM-9:00 PM Tennis Camp 3 - D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Boys Basketball 1 - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium, PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
9:00 AM-10:30 AM ARCH: Parent Sessions - Gault Library - APEX Common Room, Security
11:45 AM-1:15 PM Private Rental: Boys Basketball - Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
LegendAcademic Meal Meeting Non-College Event Other