More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Options...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
Facility
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Andrew Turf Field
PHED-10002-01 Archery, 2nd Half - Andrew Turf Field
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
field hockey - Andrew Turf Field
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's soccer - Andrew Turf Field
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs Allegheny - Andrew Turf Field
04/25/2018 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Soccer - Andrew Turf Field
04/25/2018 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Andrews Hall - Formal Lounge (111)
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Faculty/Staff Board Gaming - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
STEM Success Initiative meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CSSA Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
Webinar Coding in the Real World - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Projector Upgrades - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
(Library Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
Peace Corps 1:1 Meetings - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Group Project Collaboration - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
STEM Zone Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
APEX Fellowship Orientation - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Let's Talk Program - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
ED200 Case Study #1 - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Basic about Adobe Illustrator - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Adobe Illustrator Basics - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio, Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
SPAN 201 DIGITAL PRESENTATIONS - Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Adobe Illustrator Basics - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio, Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Armington Hall - Lounge (105)
Armington Hall - Recreation Room (104)
Art Murray Baseball Field
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
PDAB Committee Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Assistant Dean of Students Candidates - Student Reception - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
POSSE 9 Weekly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
04/25/2018 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
k(no)w general assembly - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
Word of Mouth Work shopping - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
04/25/2018 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bissman Hall - VI Section Chapter Lounge (105)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
Bornhuetter Hall - Pavilion
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Cindy Barr Field
Quidditch Practice - Cindy Barr Field
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
Compton Hall - Club Room (001)
Compton Hall - First Floor Main Lounge (118)
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
WAC Small Concert - Douglass Hall - Basement (018), Security
04/25/2018 5:00 PM - 04/26/2018 12:00 AM
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
CWAM/SAINTS, RELICS, AND IMAGES - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Ebert Art Center - MacKenzie Gallery
Ebert Art Center 014
Ebert Art Center 024
ARTS-26500-01 Intermediate Ceramics - Ebert Art Center 024
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
ARTS-36500-01 Advanced Ceramics - Ebert Art Center 024
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 122
ARTS-25900-01 Intermediate Photography - Ebert Art Center 122
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ARTS-35900-01 Advanced Photography - Ebert Art Center 122
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Ebert Art Center 124
ARTS-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Ebert Art Center 124
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 204
Ebert Art Center 208
Ebert Art Center 216
ENGL-12007-01 LLC: Lunatics, Lovers, Poets - Ebert Art Center 216
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-29901-01 Monuments, Public Art - Ebert Art Center 216
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ARTH-39902-01 The Art of Medieval Devotion - Ebert Art Center 216
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
EPC meetings - Ebert Art Center 216
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ebert Art Center 223
PSCI-23909-01 Language, Politics & Rhetoric - Ebert Art Center 223
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-22200-01 Modern Art - Ebert Art Center 223
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ARTH-22100-01 Islamic Art - Ebert Art Center 223
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Freedlander Theater - Lobby
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Freedlander Theater - Shoolroy Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Freedlander Theater 013
Freedlander Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
04/22/2018 12:00 AM - 04/26/2018 11:45 PM
Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
Student Rights and Responsibilities Hearing - Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gault Library - APEX Common Room
Gault Manor - Basement Multi-purpose Room (G16)
Gault Schoolhouse - Chill Room (105)
Gault Schoolhouse - Conference Meeting Room (103)
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Retirement Party - Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
04/25/2018 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Holden Hall - Formal Lounge (141/143/145/146/148)
Kauke Hall - Arch
Kauke Hall - Oak Grove
Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
Latin Reading Group - Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200), Security
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kauke Hall 025
Kauke Hall 034
RUSS-10200-01 Beginning Russian Level II - Kauke Hall 034
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10200-04 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 034
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10200-05 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 034
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SPAN-10200-08 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 034
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
RELS-24700-01 Native Amer Rels & Cultures - Kauke Hall 034
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 035
SPAN-10200-01 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
SPAN-10200-02 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
LATN-10200-01 Beginning Latin Level II - Kauke Hall 035
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-12027-01 LLC Mem./Gender Caribbean Lit - Kauke Hall 035
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENGL-12026-01 Llc: Beowulf to Bestsellers - Kauke Hall 035
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
SPAN-10200-09 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 036
FREN-10200-01 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-20101-01 History of the News - Kauke Hall 036
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-10200-03 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-24500-01 The Global African Community - Kauke Hall 036
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
AFST-20009-01 Africana Women's Theatre 21st - Kauke Hall 036
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
AFST-24200-01 Martin, Malcolm & Mandela - Kauke Hall 036
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 8:20 PM
Kauke Hall 037
GRMN-20200-01 Intermd German Level II - Kauke Hall 037
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
WGSS-33000-01 Doing Feminist Research - Kauke Hall 037
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 038
HIST-22100-01 Modern Britain - Kauke Hall 038
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-10000-01 Religious Thought & Action - Kauke Hall 038
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-31105-01 Span Exist Wrtrs/Filmakers - Kauke Hall 038
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-10000-01 Intro to Africana Studies - Kauke Hall 038
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SPAN-28000-01 Hispanic Film (In English) - Kauke Hall 038
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
RELS-26100-01 Black Religious Experience - Kauke Hall 038
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 039
SPAN-20100-01 Int Span/Grammar,Conv&Comp I - Kauke Hall 039
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-23500-01 Modern China - Kauke Hall 039
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
SOCI-20300-01 Environmental Sociology - Kauke Hall 039
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
SPS Staff Meeting - Kauke Hall 039
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RELS-26940-01 Pop Culture in Medieval Islam - Kauke Hall 039
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Kauke Hall 135
SPAN-22400-01 Rdngs in Latin Amer Cultures - Kauke Hall 135
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10200-03 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 135
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10200-06 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 135
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-21029-01 Asian-American Literature - Kauke Hall 135
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PSCI-21000-01 Women, Power, & Politics - Kauke Hall 135
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
HIST-30136-01 The World in 1900 - Kauke Hall 135
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Kauke Hall 136
PSCI-11000-01 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 136
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ENGL-23011-01 Lit of the Beat Generation - Kauke Hall 136
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ANTH-23101-01 Peoples/Cultures: Japan - Kauke Hall 136
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
RELS-10000-02 Religious Thought & Action - Kauke Hall 136
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-22600-01 Int'l Political Economy - Kauke Hall 136
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 137
FREN-10200-02 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 137
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
FREN-10200-04 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 137
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-27520-01 Medieval Medicine - Kauke Hall 137
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
EAST-11000-01 Introduction to East Asia - Kauke Hall 137
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 141
FREN-20300-01 French Composition - Kauke Hall 141
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-20300-02 French Composition - Kauke Hall 141
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHIN-20200-01 Int Chinese Level II - Kauke Hall 141
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
IDPT-11100-02 Writing Studio - Kauke Hall 141
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 142
HEBR-10200-01 Hebrew II - Kauke Hall 142
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-26110-01 Advanced Short Story Writing - Kauke Hall 142
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENGL-16100-02 Intro to Fiction & Poetry Writ - Kauke Hall 142
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
CHIN-30200-01 High Intermediate Chinese II - Kauke Hall 142
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 143
SOAN-34100-01 Social Statistics - Kauke Hall 143
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GREK-10200-01 Beginning Greek Level II - Kauke Hall 143
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-35000-02 Research Methods & Design - Kauke Hall 143
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-12000-02 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 143
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-23029-01 American Lit to 1865 (pre 1900 - Kauke Hall 143
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Kauke Hall 236
HIST-10600-01 Western Civ to 1600 - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
HIST-10191-01 Intro: History of Sexualities - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-10800-01 Introduction to Global History - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-11000-02 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SOAN-34000-01 Ethnographic Research - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-11100-01 U.S. Experience Since 1877 - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
HIST-27519-01 Hist S. Asia: Mughals to Modi - Kauke Hall 236
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 237
SPAN-31000-01 Structure of Modern Spanish - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-20200-01 Int Span/Grmr, Conv & Comp II - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SOCI-10000-02 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-19901-01 The Hebrew Bible and History - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SPAN-10200-07 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-22014-01 Shakespeare (pre 1800) - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
SOCI-29906-01 Latinx Sociology - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
RELS-12003-01 The Hebrew Bible and History - Kauke Hall 237
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Kauke Hall 238
GRMN-10200-01 Beginning German Level II - Kauke Hall 238
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GRMN-10200-02 Beginning German Level II - Kauke Hall 238
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-20115-01 Body in Chinese Tradition - Kauke Hall 238
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
RUSS-25001-01 Men Writing Women - Kauke Hall 238
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 242
RUSS-29903-01 Advanced Russian - Kauke Hall 242
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHIN-31200-01 Advanced Chinese II - Kauke Hall 242
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
RUSS-20200-01 Intermediate Russ Level II - Kauke Hall 242
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CMLT-29003-01 Surrealism: Europe & Caribbean - Kauke Hall 242
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
GRMN-26000-01 Kulturkunde: Intro Grmn Stdy - Kauke Hall 242
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-40100-01 Independent Study - Kauke Hall 242
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Kauke Hall 243
AFST-23100-01 Survey of Modern Africa - Kauke Hall 243
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-35000-01 Research Methods & Design - Kauke Hall 243
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
FREN-21800-01 French Phonology - Kauke Hall 243
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-26109-01 Adv Wrtng: Poetry & Prose-Ptry - Kauke Hall 243
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Artful Dodge meeting - Kauke Hall 243, Security
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kauke Hall 244
PSCI-22400-01 Comparative Foreign Policy - Kauke Hall 244
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-20200-02 Int Span/Grmr, Conv & Comp II - Kauke Hall 244
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHIN-10200-01 Beg Chinese Level II - Kauke Hall 244
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Publishing Panel - Kauke Hall 244
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kauke Hall 305
SOCI-20900-01 Inequality in America - Kauke Hall 305
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-13000-01 Amer Religious Communities - Kauke Hall 305
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-12000-01 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 305
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SOCI-10000-01 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 305
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-23000-01 Russia to 1900 - Kauke Hall 305
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
HIST-20500-01 Roman History - Kauke Hall 305
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Effective Altruism - Wooster - Kauke Hall 305, Security
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kenarden Lodge - Fire Pit
Kenarden Lodge - Formal Lounge (021/020)
Kenarden Lodge - Patio
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Soup & Bread - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
L.C. Boles Golf Course
PHED-11102-02 Golf, Beg, 2nd Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-11102-03 Golf, Beg, 2nd Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Lilly House
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Allen Scholars Art Wall Display - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 3, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 4, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 5
04/22/2018 2:00 PM - 04/29/2018 12:00 PM
BCMB Thank You Panel - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10
04/22/2018 2:00 PM - 04/29/2018 12:00 PM
BSA Presents: Reclaiming Our Roots Conference - Lowry Center - Art Wall
04/24/2018 12:00 PM - 04/28/2018 10:00 PM
OCS Art Wall - Lowry Center - Art Wall
04/22/2018 3:00 PM - 04/28/2018 2:00 PM
Lowry Center - Back Patio
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Front Entrance
Lowry Center - Front Lawn
Lowry Center - Lobby
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Bodies of Diversity presents "Get Out" - Lowry Center - Main Lounge
04/25/2018 7:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Lowry Center - Mom's Truck Stop
Lowry Center - Pit
Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tabling
Effective Altruism - Wooster - Lowry Center - Tabling
04/25/2018 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Spring Dinner Thank you cards - Lowry Center - Tabling
04/25/2018 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
04/25/2018 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jenny Investment Club - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
04/25/2018 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lowry Center 118
Residence Life Staff Meeting - Lowry Center 118
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Assistant Dean of Students Search - Deans & Directors - Lowry Center 118
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Sycamore College Student Lunch - Lowry Center 118
04/25/2018 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Campus Council Conduct Committee Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 118
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 118
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lowry Center 119
Division of Student Affairs Meeting - Lowry Center 119
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Held for Division of Student Affairs Meeting - Lowry Center 119
04/25/2018 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Woo 91 Management Interviews - Lowry Center 119
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Juniors girl scouts meeting - Lowry Center 119
04/25/2018 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
04/25/2018 7:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Student Government Association (SGA) Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Lowry Center 120
Lower Level Lowry Renovation Meeting - Lowry Center 120
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
vendor meeting - Lowry Center 120
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Greenhouse Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eta Pi Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 120
04/25/2018 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lowry Center 247/248
Religious Studies Round Table Lunch with Students - Lowry Center 247/248
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Frisbee Team Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 249
Woo Sang Clan Dinner - Lowry Center 249
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Modern Greek Table - Lowry Center 249
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lowry Center 250/251
French Language Lunch Table - Lowry Center 250/251, Security
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Let's Taco Bout Food Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 250/251
04/25/2018 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Luce Hall - Main Formal Lounge (123)
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Memorial Walkway
Morgan Hall - First Floor Lobby
Morgan Hall 101
NEUR-20000-01 Introduction to Neuroscience - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
ECON-24000-01 Env & Natural Resource Econ - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ECON-10100-03 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-30700-01 Developmental Biology - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-11000-01 Child & Adolescent Dev - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-26100-01 Urban Economics - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PSYC-38500-01 Attachment - Morgan Hall 101
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Morgan Hall 102
ECON-40100-04 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 102
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 105
PSYC-32200-01 Memory & Cognition - Morgan Hall 105
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSYC-25000-02 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-25000-01 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-32700-01 Developmental Psyc - Morgan Hall 105
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSYC-32300L-01 Behavioral Neuroscience Lab - Morgan Hall 105
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 116
BIOL-20100-01 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Morgan Hall 116
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BIOL-30500-01 Cell Physiology - Morgan Hall 116
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-20200-01 Gateway/Eco, Evo & Organ Biol - Morgan Hall 116
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-20100-02 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Morgan Hall 116
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-40100-08 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 116
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENVS-19902-01 Environmental Issues - Morgan Hall 116
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Morgan Hall 117
Georgie Legierski IS Orals - Morgan Hall 117
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Katharina Bochtler IS Orals - Morgan Hall 117
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 201
PSYC-32100-01 Learning & Behavior - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-34000-01 Inorganic Chemistry - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-40100-03 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
EDUC-20000-01 Teaching Exceptionalities - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
BUEC-37000-01 Strategic Management - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
PsiChi Induction - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Communication Club Game Night - Morgan Hall 201
04/25/2018 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
EDUC-32000-01 Method & Assessment AYA Ed - Morgan Hall 217
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ECON-25400-01 Economic Development - Morgan Hall 217
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-39906-01 Computational Biology - Morgan Hall 217
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-40100-02 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 217
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-21000-01 Applied Regression - Morgan Hall 217
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Morgan Hall 222
EDUC-49300-01 AYA Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49400-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49500-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49600-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49700-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49800-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49000-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49100-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49200-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-21000-01 Thry & Prac in Teaching Read - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-26000-01 Curriculum: Math/Sci/Soc Stud - Morgan Hall 222
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Morgan Hall 300
Morgan Hall 302
Morgan Hall 307
ECON 101 lab/review/study time - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:55 AM
ECON-10100-02 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-11100-01 Foundations of Biology - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BUEC-25000-01 Corporate Finance - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BUEC-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-10100-04 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENVS-39901-01 Agricultural Entomology - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM
ECON-40100-01 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 307
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 308
EDUC-10000-01 Intro to Education - Morgan Hall 308
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-20500-01 Reading, Teaching, & Learning - Morgan Hall 308
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-40100-05 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 308
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
EDUC-10000-02 Intro to Education - Morgan Hall 308
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Morgan Hall 309
BCMB-33200-01 Biochemistry of Metabolism - Morgan Hall 309
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BCMB-33300-01 Chemical Biology - Morgan Hall 309
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-40100-07 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 309
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-11000-01 Quantitative Methods - Morgan Hall 309
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Overholt House
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Plyometrics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Open Gym Basketball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
PHED-12702-01 Tennis, Beg, 2nd Half - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-12002-01 Plyometrics, 2nd Half - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PEC - Timken Natatorium
PEC 114
PHED-11802-01 Personal Cond, 2nd Half - PEC 114
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHED-11802-04 Personal Cond, 2nd Half - PEC 114
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-11802-02 Personal Cond, 2nd Half - PEC 114
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHED-11802-03 Personal Cond, 2nd Half - PEC 114
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PEC 254
AAU Volunteer Coaching - PEC 254
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Quad
Scheide Music Center
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
MUSC-16600-01 Opera Workshop - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
MUSC-16100-01 Wooster Chorus - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
04/25/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
MUSC-21301-01 Music History II - Scheide Music Center 106
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
MUSC-17800-01 Functional Guitar - Scheide Music Center 106
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 116
MUSC-30300-01 Basic Conducting - Scheide Music Center 116
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 125
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 134
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
MUSC-39500-01 Special Topics in Music Ed - Scheide Music Center 134
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 164
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 165
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 203
MUSC-10200-01 Music Theory II - Scheide Music Center 203
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MUSC-17000-01 Class Voice - Scheide Music Center 203
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-10200-02 Music Theory II - Scheide Music Center 203
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MUSC-10000-01 Fundamentals of Music - Scheide Music Center 203
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 204
MUSC-27002-01 Singer's Diction: GRMN/FREN - Scheide Music Center 204
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MUSC-20200-01 Music Theory IV - Scheide Music Center 204
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 222
MUSC-18200-01 Class Piano 2 - Scheide Music Center 222
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
MUSC-18200-02 Class Piano 2 - Scheide Music Center 222
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scot Center - Amphitheater
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - East
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Stretch and Tone Retirees - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
04/25/2018 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Spin and High Intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
04/25/2018 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Total body Strength and Toning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
04/25/2018 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
04/25/2018 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
04/25/2018 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - West
Scot Center - Bell Lobby
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Super fit aerobics - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
04/25/2018 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Practicum in Coaching - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Admin of Physical education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kappa Delta Pi Initiation Ceremony - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
04/25/2018 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall - 2nd Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 004
Scovel Hall 016
GEOL-30800L-01 Petrology Lab - Scovel Hall 016
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 100
PHIL-23100-01 Indian Philosophy & Its Roots - Scovel Hall 100
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GEOL-11000-01 Environmental Geology - Scovel Hall 100
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHIL-31100-01 Ethical Theory - Scovel Hall 100
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Scovel Hall 105
CHEM-11200-01 General Chemistry II - Scovel Hall 105
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-11200-02 General Chemistry II - Scovel Hall 105
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHIL-26400-01 Existentialism - Scovel Hall 105
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GEOL-11000-01 Environmental Geology - Scovel Hall 105
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHIL-19901-01 Intro to Phil Through Film - Scovel Hall 105
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
Scovel Hall 116
GEOL-20000-01 Processes & Concepts - Scovel Hall 116
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GEOL-30800-01 Petrology - Scovel Hall 116
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-34400-01 Comparative Animal Physiology - Scovel Hall 116
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
GEOL-30800L-01 Petrology Lab - Scovel Hall 116
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 205
PHIL-21600-01 Environmental Ethics - Scovel Hall 205
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-30600-01 Genes & Genomes - Scovel Hall 205
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-31200-01 Political Philosophy - Scovel Hall 205
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHIL-25000-01 Ancient Phil: Plato/Aristotle - Scovel Hall 205
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Scovel Hall 216
BIOL-33500-01 Microbiology - Scovel Hall 216
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
GEOL-29904-01 Hydrology - Scovel Hall 216
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-31100-01 Natural History of Vertebrates - Scovel Hall 216
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
BIOL-31100L-01 Natural History of Vert Lab - Scovel Hall 216
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 305
BIOL-35600-01 Conservation Biology - Scovel Hall 305
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-35200-01 Animal Behavior - Scovel Hall 305
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BIOL-30600L-02 Genes & Genomes Lab - Scovel Hall 305
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall - Saunders Pavilion
Severance Hall 004
BIOL-33500L-01 Microbiology Lab - Severance Hall 004
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 006
BIOL-30500L-01 Cell Physiology Lab - Severance Hall 006
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 109
Oral Exam - Severance Hall 109
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chemistry Faculty Meeting - Severance Hall 109
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Severance Hall 111
Severance Hall 115
Williams/Severance Hall Logistics Meetings - Severance Hall 115
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Severance Hall 116
CHEM-11200L-03 General Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 116
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 217
CHEM-34000L-01 Inorganic Chemistry Lab - Severance Hall 217
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 220
Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
Taylor Hall - First Floor Lobby
Taylor Hall 008
Taylor Hall 009
Taylor Hall 010
Taylor Hall 101
PHYS-11200L-01 Calculus Physics II Lab - Taylor Hall 101
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 103
BIOL-20100L-01 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Lab - Taylor Hall 103
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 104
PHIL-22000-01 Logic & Philosophy - Taylor Hall 104
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-30200-01 Thermal Physics - Taylor Hall 104
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-31600-01 Instrumental Analysis - Taylor Hall 104
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 110
MATH-11100-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 110
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-32000-01 Astrophysics - Taylor Hall 110
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Chemistry 112 Lab Study Group - Taylor Hall 110
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Taylor Hall 111
PHYS-10800-01 Algebra Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHYS-11200-02 Calculus Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-10500-01 Astronomy of Stars & Galaxies - Taylor Hall 111
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHYS-11200-01 Calculus Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHYS-11200-03 Calculus Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Taylor Hall 114
CHEM 316 - Taylor Hall 114
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Physics Senior I.S. orals - Taylor Hall 114
04/25/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Taylor Hall 200
CSCI-20000-01 Algorithm Analysis - Taylor Hall 200
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-12000-01 Data Structures and Algorithms - Taylor Hall 200
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CSCI-33000-01 Cmptr Networking & Commun - Taylor Hall 200
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
CSCI-12000L-01 Data Structures Lab - Taylor Hall 200
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 205
CSCI-10000-02 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-10000-01 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 206
MATH-21200-01 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-10800-01 Calculus With Algebra B - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-10400-01 Calculus for Social Science - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-21200-02 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-33200-01 Real Analysis I - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MATH-22300-01 Combinatorics & Graph Theory - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
MATH-10000-01 Math in Contemporary Society - Taylor Hall 206
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 207
MATH-11200-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 207
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-11200-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 207
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-21100-01 Congress - Taylor Hall 207
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-32900-01 Probability and Statistics II - Taylor Hall 207
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-10200-01 Basic Statistics - Taylor Hall 207
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
MATH-10200-02 Basic Statistics - Taylor Hall 207
04/25/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 209
CHEM-21200-03 Organic Chemistry II - Taylor Hall 209
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 210
CHEM-31900-01 Physical Chemistry II - Taylor Hall 210
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-21500-01 Transition to Adv Mathematics - Taylor Hall 210
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-21500-02 Transition to Adv Mathematics - Taylor Hall 210
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Taylor Hall 302
CSCI-23200-01 Software Engineering-Databases - Taylor Hall 302
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-11000-01 Imperative Problem Solving - Taylor Hall 302
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 308
CS Senior I.S. Orals - Taylor Hall 308
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
test
The Underground
The Underground Presents: Woo Wednesday! - The Underground
04/25/2018 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Timken Science Library - Lab
GEOL 220: Intro to GIS Office Hours - Timken Science Library - Lab
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
University Circle
Wagner Field
Rugby - Wagner Field
04/25/2018 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Wagner Hall - Basement Lounge (002)
Wagner Hall - First Floor Lounge (124)
Wagner Hall - Patio
Westminister Church House
Westminster Church House - Mackey Hall
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
CHEM-21200-01 Organic Chemistry II - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-21200-02 Organic Chemistry II - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-10000-01 Introduction to Psychology - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMD-14500-01 Lang Development in Children - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
IS Seminar Practice - BCMB - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
04/25/2018 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Wishart Hall 012
Wishart Hall 101
COMM-11100-01 Intro to Comm Studies - Wishart Hall 101
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMM-11100-02 Intro to Comm Studies - Wishart Hall 101
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
COMM-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 101
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Wishart Hall 102
COMD-34400-01 Speech and Hearing Sciences - Wishart Hall 102
04/25/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
COMM-15200-01 Public Speaking - Wishart Hall 102
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
THTD-10100-01 Intro Thtr Research & Wrtg - Wishart Hall 102
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
THTD-24800-01 Native American Performance - Wishart Hall 102
04/25/2018 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM
I.S Orals Examination - Wishart Hall 102
04/25/2018 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wishart Hall 104
THTD-30201-01 Scenic Design - Wishart Hall 104
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMM-35200-01 Rhetorical Criticism - Wishart Hall 104
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
THTD-10200-01 Theatrical Design Foundations - Wishart Hall 104
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMM-20010-01 Rhetoric of Diff. Age of Trump - Wishart Hall 104
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Wishart Hall 105
COMD-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 105
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
THTD-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Wishart Hall 105
04/25/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Wishart Hall 201
Wishart Hall 202
CHEM-11200-03 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
04/25/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-11200-04 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
04/25/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11200-05 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
04/25/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMD-37000-01 Audiologic Rehabilitation - Wishart Hall 202
04/25/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
LegendAcademic Academic Course Athletic Game - Home Athletic Practice Meal Meeting Music/Performance Other