More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Options...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
Facility
Thursday, March 30, 2017
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Andrew Turf Field
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer - Andrew Turf Field
03/30/2017 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Andrews Hall - Formal Lounge (111)
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE
Pathways to College Admissions Group Visit - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE
03/30/2017 2:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
Entrepreneurship Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
03/30/2017 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
GLCA Annual Giving Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Diversity in STEM Careers Alum/Student Dinner - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
03/30/2017 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Student Interviews with AIM Group - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
03/30/2017 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Armington Hall - Lounge (105)
Armington Hall - Recreation Room (104)
Art Murray Baseball Field
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
C3 Exec Team Meeting - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Wooster Unitarian Universalists Weekly Meeting - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bissman Hall - VI Section Chapter Lounge (105)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
Kappa Epsilon Zeta Lip Sync Practice - Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
03/30/2017 6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Bornhuetter Hall - Pavilion
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Women's Lacrosse - Carl Dale Soccer Field
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cindy Barr Field
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
brothers of Diversity Weekly General Assembly - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Area Staff Meeting - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
03/30/2017 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Compton Hall - Club Room (001)
Compton Hall - First Floor Main Lounge (118)
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
Ebert Art Center - MacKenzie Gallery
Ebert Art Center 014
ARTS-16300-01 Introduction to Sculpture - Ebert Art Center 014
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 024
Ebert Art Center 122
Ebert Art Center 124
Ebert Art Center 204
ARTS-25100-01 Intermediate Drawing - Ebert Art Center 204
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
ARTS-35100-01 Advanced Drawing - Ebert Art Center 204
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 208
Ebert Art Center 216
Ebert Art Center 223
RELS-12002-01 The New Testament - Ebert Art Center 223
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-22000-01 African Art - Ebert Art Center 223
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Freedlander Theater - Lobby
Diversity in STEM Careers Reception - Freedlander Theater - Lobby, Security
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Freedlander Theater - Shoolroy Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Freedlander Theater 013
Freedlander Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
Gault Library - APEX Common Room
Gault Manor - Basement Multi-purpose Room (G16)
Gault Schoolhouse - Chill Room (105)
Gault Schoolhouse - Conference Meeting Room (103)
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Holden Hall - Formal Lounge (141/143/145/146/148)
Kauke Hall - Arch
Kauke Hall - Oak Grove
Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
Kauke Hall 025
Kauke Hall 034
FREN-10200-02 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 034
03/30/2017 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
ENGL-12001-01 ILCS: Imagining America - Kauke Hall 034
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
History Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 034
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LATN-30200-01 Advanced Seminar in Latin Lit - Kauke Hall 034
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 035
RUSS-20200-01 Intermediate Russ Level II - Kauke Hall 035
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Peer Mentors - Academic Advising - Kauke Hall 035
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RUSS-10200-01 Beginning Russian Level II - Kauke Hall 035
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
RUSS-29901-01 Putin & New Gender Order - Kauke Hall 035
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ENGL-16000-02 Intro to Non Fictional Wrtg - Kauke Hall 035
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 036
AFST-24400-01 Cinema of Africa/Afr Diaspora - Kauke Hall 036
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-20206-01 Workshop: Historical Preserv. - Kauke Hall 036
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
RELS-26738-01 Hebrew Scriptures... - Kauke Hall 036
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Film Screening - Kauke Hall 036, Security
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 9:45 PM
Kauke Hall 037
HIST-24900-01 Intellectual Black America - Kauke Hall 037
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Weekly Religious Studies Faculty Meeting - Kauke Hall 037
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENGL-27003-01 Writing Tutoring Methods - Kauke Hall 037
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
HIST-27517-01 From Civil Rgts to Black Lives - Kauke Hall 037
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 038
RELS-11001-01 Comp Rel Trad: East & West - Kauke Hall 038
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
HIST-10176-01 History of Islam - Kauke Hall 038
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
RELS-10000-01 Religious Thought & Action - Kauke Hall 038
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
RELS-10000-02 Religious Thought & Action - Kauke Hall 038
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 039
ARCH-35000-01 Archaeological Methods & Thry - Kauke Hall 039
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
ANTH-35200-01 Contemp Anthropological Theory - Kauke Hall 039
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Kauke Hall 135
PSCI-22913-01 Foreign Policy Analysis - Kauke Hall 135
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 136
PSCI-13000-01 Intro to Contemp Ideologies - Kauke Hall 136
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
IDPT-40501-01 Community Healthcare Practicum - Kauke Hall 136
03/30/2017 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-22011-01 James Baldwin & Toni Morrison - Kauke Hall 136
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 137
PSCI-24731-01 Middle East & N Africa Politic - Kauke Hall 137
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
CHEM-40100-01 Intro to Independent Study - Kauke Hall 137
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Global and International Studies Meetings - Kauke Hall 137
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
LATN-20200-01 Seminar in Latin Lit II - Kauke Hall 137
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
PSCI-24730-01 Sex and War - Kauke Hall 137
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 141
ENGL-16008-01 Non-Fiction Wrtg: Creative Non - Kauke Hall 141
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Political Science Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GRMN-26000-01 Kulturkunde: Intro Grmn Stdy - Kauke Hall 141
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 142
HIST-20107-01 The Western - Kauke Hall 142
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 143
RELS-26737-01 East Asian Buddhism - Kauke Hall 143
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
History 209 Film Screening - Kauke Hall 143, Security
03/30/2017 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kauke Hall 236
PSCI-21000-01 Women, Power, & Politics - Kauke Hall 236
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Intro to Anthropology Class Prep Time - Kauke Hall 236
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ANTH-11000-01 Intro to Anthropology - Kauke Hall 236
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ANTH-23114-01 People/Culture: West Africa - Kauke Hall 236
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 237
ENGL-23047-01 Paper Trail in Victorian Lit - Kauke Hall 237
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Peer Mentors - Academic Advising - Kauke Hall 237
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LATN-10200-01 Beginning Latin Level II - Kauke Hall 237
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-23028-01 Contemp. Autobiographical Fict - Kauke Hall 237
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 238
PSCI-24710-01 Large Scale Political Violence - Kauke Hall 238
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Kauke Hall 242
CLST-40100-01 Jr Independent Study Sem - Kauke Hall 242
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-21700-01 Media and Politics - Kauke Hall 242
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Committee Meeting - Kauke Hall 242
03/30/2017 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Kauke Hall 243
IDPT-19916-01 An Intro to Digital Humanities - Kauke Hall 243
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Kauke Hall 244
FREN-22406-01 North Africa & France - Kauke Hall 244
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
English Senior I.S. presentations - Kauke Hall 244
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
CHIN-10200-01 Beg Chinese Level II - Kauke Hall 244
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-23200-01 Africa Coloniz/Globalization - Kauke Hall 244
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
CHIN-22300-01 Chinese Cinema (in English) - Kauke Hall 244
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 305
ANTH-22000-01 Linguistic Anthropology - Kauke Hall 305
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
SOCI-35100-01 Contemporary Social Theory - Kauke Hall 305
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Cafe Bob - Kauke Hall 305
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
HIST-20700-01 Renaissance Europe 1350-1600 - Kauke Hall 305
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
RELS-26911-01 Religion & the Environment - Kauke Hall 305
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
PSCI Career Conversation with Spenser Abraham - Kauke Hall 305
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kenarden Lodge - Fire Pit
Kenarden Lodge - Formal Lounge (021/020)
Kenarden Lodge - Patio
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
L.C. Boles Golf Course
PHED-11202-01 Golf, Int, 2nd Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PHED-11102-01 Golf, Beg, 2nd Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Lilly House
Faculty Research Bootcamp drop-in - Lilly House
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lowry Center - Art Wall
M.O.H week art wall - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 6, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 7, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 8, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
03/26/2017 2:00 PM - 04/02/2017 12:00 PM
Lowry Center - Back Patio
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Front Entrance
Lowry Center - Front Lawn
Lowry Center - Lobby
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 11:59 PM
WAC Films - Lowry Center - Main Lounge, Lowry Center - Tabling
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lowry Center - Mom's Truck Stop
Lowry Center - Pit
Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tabling
MarchPlaidness Senior Class Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SGATabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
03/30/2017 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Spring Fest Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
WAC Films - Lowry Center - Main Lounge, Lowry Center - Tabling
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Tabling for Safe Zone - Lowry Center - Tabling
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Faculty Research Luncheons - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
EKO Dinner - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
03/30/2017 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 118
Camps and Conferences Meeting - Lowry Center 118
03/30/2017 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SGA Allocations Committee Meeting - Lowry Center 118
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 119
Queer People of Color Weekly Meeting - Lowry Center 119
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 120
Lowry Center 247/248
Geology Club lunch - Lowry Center 247/248
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Spanish Language Tables - Lowry Center 247/248
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 249
TS&T - Lowry Center 249
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center 250/251
Chemistry Club Lunch - Lowry Center 250/251
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Wooster Voice Ed Board - Lowry Center 250/251
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Luce Hall - Main Formal Lounge (123)
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
McGaw Chapel
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
03/30/2017 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Memorial Walkway
Morgan Hall - First Floor Lobby
Morgan Hall 101
PSYC-32600-01 Educational Psychology - Morgan Hall 101
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-20100-01 Int Micro Economic Theory - Morgan Hall 101
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ENVS-22000-01 Farm to Table: Food Systems - Morgan Hall 101
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Introductory STEM Faculty Learning Community (ISFLC) Weekly Meeting - Morgan Hall 101
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Morgan Hall 102
Morgan Hall 105
PSYC-25000-01 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-32100L-01 Learning & Behavior Lab - Morgan Hall 105
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 116
BIOL-40100-02 Independent Stdy/Biostats - Morgan Hall 116
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-22000-01 Stereotypes & Prejudice - Morgan Hall 116
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
PSYC-39921-01 Attitudes and Persuasion - Morgan Hall 116
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 117
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 201
PSYC-32300-01 Behavioral Neuroscience - Morgan Hall 201
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
ECON-31500-01 Public Finance - Morgan Hall 201
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Comm Club Game Night - Morgan Hall 201
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 208
ECON-29902-01 Alternative Financial Inst. - Morgan Hall 208
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Morgan Hall 217
EDUC-32000-01 Method & Assessment AYA Ed - Morgan Hall 217
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
ECON-11000-01 Quantitative Methods - Morgan Hall 217
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
International Students Tax Sessions - Morgan Hall 217, Security
03/30/2017 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Morgan Hall 222
EDUC-21000-01 Thry & Prac in Teaching Read - Morgan Hall 222
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-26000-01 Curriculum: Math/Sci/Soc Stud - Morgan Hall 222
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
EDUC-26500-01 Soc & Cultural Envir Early Edu - Morgan Hall 222
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 300
Morgan Hall 302
Morgan Hall 307
BUEC-11900-01 Financial Accounting - Morgan Hall 307
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
ECON-10100-03 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-20200-01 Int Macro Economic Theory - Morgan Hall 307
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Morgan Hall 308
EDUC-14000-01 Interdisciplinary Fine Arts - Morgan Hall 308
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ANTH-29901-01 Gbl Politics of Reproduction - Morgan Hall 308
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
EDUC-12000-01 Content Area Reading - Morgan Hall 308
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 309
ENVS-11000-01 Science, Society & Environment - Morgan Hall 309
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Overholt House
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
Women's Basketball - Open Gym - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Intramural Basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
AGP Lip Sync - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
PHED-12802-01 Tennis, Int, 2nd Half - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Volleyball - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Intramural Basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
PEC - Timken Natatorium
PEC 114
PEC 254
Quad
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Scheide Music Center
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Great Decisions Event - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
03/30/2017 6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
MUSC-16000-01 Wooster Singers - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
MUSC-16100-01 Wooster Chorus - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
03/30/2017 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Great Decisions Event - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
03/30/2017 6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Great Decisions Event - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
03/30/2017 6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
MUSC-31108-01 The Romantic Concerto - Scheide Music Center 106
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
MUSC-10000-02 Fundamentals of Music - Scheide Music Center 106
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 116
MUSC-16300-01 Scot Band - Scheide Music Center 116
03/30/2017 4:10 PM - 5:30 PM
MUSC-16400-01 Wooster Jazz Ensemble - Scheide Music Center 116
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 125
Great Decisions Event - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 125, Security
03/30/2017 6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 134
MUSC-39500-01 Special Topics in Music Ed - Scheide Music Center 134
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
MUSC-19903-01 Music in 20th Century - Scheide Music Center 134
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
AFST-24000-01 Black Women in North America - Scheide Music Center 134
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
MUSC-10200-01 Music Theory II - Scheide Music Center 203
03/30/2017 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
MUSC-10200-02 Music Theory II - Scheide Music Center 203
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MUSC-30200-01 Form and Analysis - Scheide Music Center 203
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 204
MUSC-20200-01 Music Theory IV - Scheide Music Center 204
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MUSC-10000-01 Fundamentals of Music - Scheide Music Center 204
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 222
MUSC-28000-01 Intro to Music Technology - Scheide Music Center 222
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 223
Scot Center - Amphitheater
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - East
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
PHED-10402-01 Basic Self Def,Int,2nd Half - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Fitness Fusion - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 12:10 PM - 12:50 PM
PHED-11602-01 Karate, Int, 2nd Half - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Insanity Workout Training - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ballroom Dancing - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Epsilon Kappa Omicron Dance Rehearsal - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
03/30/2017 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - West
Scot Center - Bell Lobby
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Men's/Women's Tennis - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Recreation - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
03/30/2017 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Campus Council - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Wooster Christian Fellowship - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
03/30/2017 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall - 2nd Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 004
Scovel Hall 016
Scovel Hall 100
PHIL-31000-01 Seminar in Philosophy - Scovel Hall 100
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Scovel Hall 100
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 105
BIOL-40100-01 Independent Stdy/Biostats - Scovel Hall 105
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Philosophy Roundtable - Scovel Hall 105
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PHIL-30300-01 Understanding Language - Scovel Hall 105
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Scovel Hall 116
GEOL-31300-01 Structural Geology - Scovel Hall 116
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-35600-01 Conservation Biology - Scovel Hall 116
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
SPPAC Meeting - Scovel Hall 116
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Scovel Hall 205
GEOL-26000-01 Sedimentology & Stratigraphy - Scovel Hall 205
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
PHIL-26600-01 American Philosophy - Scovel Hall 205
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Geology Club - Scovel Hall 205
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PHIL-10000-01 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 205
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
GEOL-26000-02 Sedimentology & Stratigraphy - Scovel Hall 205
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
Scovel Hall 216
NEUR-20000-01 Introduction to Neuroscience - Scovel Hall 216
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
GEOL 260L set up - Mark Wilson - Scovel Hall 216
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
GEOL-26000L-01 Sedimentology & Strat Lab - Scovel Hall 216
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
GEOL-26000L-02 Sedimentology & Strat Lab - Scovel Hall 216
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 305
Severance Hall - Saunders Pavilion
Severance Hall 004
Severance Hall 006
BCMB 401 - Breakout Group Sessions - Severance Hall 006, Severance Hall 115
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BIOL-30500L-02 Cell Physiology Lab - Severance Hall 006
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 109
Oral Exams - Severance Hall 109
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Oral Exams - Severance Hall 109
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Severance Hall 111
Severance Hall 115
BCMB 401 - Breakout Group Sessions - Severance Hall 006, Severance Hall 115
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Williams Logistic Meetings - Severance Hall 115
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Severance Hall 116
CHEM-11200L-05 General Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 116
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11200L-06 General Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 116
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 123
BCMB-40100-01 Intro to Independent Study - Severance Hall 123
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Severance Hall 217
CHEM-21200L-04 Organic Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 217
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-21200L-05 Organic Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 217
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 220
CHEM-34000L-02 Inorganic Chemistry Lab - Severance Hall 220
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 221
Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
Softball vs Mt. Union - Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
03/30/2017 3:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Stevenson Hall - North Lounge
Stevenson Hall - South Lounge
Taylor Hall - First Floor Lobby
Taylor Hall 008
Taylor Hall 009
Taylor Hall 010
Faculty Members Study Session - Taylor Hall 010
03/30/2017 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Taylor Hall 101
PHYS-11200L-02 Calculus Physics II Lab - Taylor Hall 101
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 103
Taylor Hall 104
IDPT-12000-01 Intro to Entrepreneurship - Taylor Hall 104
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
IDPT-40500-01 Practicum - Taylor Hall 104
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Taylor Hall 109
Taylor Hall 109C
Taylor Hall 110
Taylor Hall 111
PHYS-10300-01 Physics Revolutions - Taylor Hall 111
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Bryan Prusha '98 Physics Club Guest Speaker - Taylor Hall 111
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Taylor Hall 200
Computer Science Club - Taylor Hall 200
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Taylor Hall 205
PHYS-20200-01 Math Methods for Phys Sciences - Taylor Hall 205
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-20201-01 Wrkshp: Historical Documentary - Taylor Hall 205
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 206
MATH-10800-01 Calculus With Algebra B - Taylor Hall 206
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
MATH-10800-02 Calculus With Algebra B - Taylor Hall 206
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
BUEC-32500-01 Agency Economics - Taylor Hall 206
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ECON-32500-01 Agency Economics - Taylor Hall 206
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Taylor Hall 207
MATH-21200-01 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 207
03/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
Taylor Hall 209
HIST-20105-01 The Holocaust - Taylor Hall 209
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 210
MATH-21200-02 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 210
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 302
MATH-32700-01 Numerical Analysis - Taylor Hall 302
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 308
MATH-33300-01 Real Analysis II - Taylor Hall 308
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
test
The Underground
Timken Science Library - Lab
University Circle
Wagner Field
Women's Rugby Club - Wagner Field
03/30/2017 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Wagner Hall - Basement Lounge (002)
Wagner Hall - First Floor Lounge (124)
Wagner Hall - Patio
Westminister Church House
Westminster Church House - Mackey Hall
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
CHEM-45100-01 Independent Study Thesis - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Campaign Launch Auditions - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Diversity in STEM Careers Panel - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room, Security
03/30/2017 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CHEM-45200-01 Independent Study Thesis - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Wishart Hall 012
Wishart Hall 101
WGSS-33000-01 Doing Feminist Research - Wishart Hall 101
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Department Meeting - Comm and CSD - Wishart Hall 101
03/30/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wishart Hall 102
PSYC-21200-01 Abnormal Psychology - Wishart Hall 102
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
COMD-14000-01 Speech & Lang Clinic Practicum - Wishart Hall 102
03/30/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
COMM-35300-01 Quantitative Research Methods - Wishart Hall 102
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
THTD-29903-01 Queer Performance - Wishart Hall 102
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Wishart Hall 104
THTD-30209-01 Lighting Design - Wishart Hall 104
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
THTD-10200-01 Foundations Theatrical Design - Wishart Hall 104
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Foundations of Theatrical Design class - Wishart Hall 104
03/30/2017 4:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Wishart Hall 105
Wishart Hall 201
THTD-30305-01 Classic Pilates - Wishart Hall 201
03/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
THTD-30306-01 Choreography - Wishart Hall 201
03/30/2017 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Wishart Hall 202
NEUR-38500-01 Integrative Neuroscience Sem. - Wishart Hall 202
03/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
LegendAcademic Academic Course Athletic Game - Home Athletic Practice Meal Meeting